Jharkhand ITI Admission 2022 Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Jharkhand ITI Admission 2022 Important Notice

Publish Date

Post Date : 16 July 2022

Post Update Date : 20 September 2022

Publish Description

Directorate of Employment & Training (DET) i.e Department of Labour, Employment, Training & Skill Development, Govt. Of Jharkhand. are invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand ITI 2022-23-24 Session. Other information related to this Admission like selection procedure, College List, age limit, Application Fee information is available in the notification (Jharkhand ITI Admission 2022 Apply Online).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Jharkhand Industrial Training Institute ITI Admission 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 14 July 2022 to 29 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Directorate of Employment & Training (DET)

Jharkhand Industrial Training Institute ITI Admission 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 14/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 05/08/2022 (UP TO 5:0 PM) (Extended From 29/07/2022) 
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 05/08/2022
  • Publication of Provisional Merit Lists (Class VIII and X) : 05/08/2022
  • Date of correction of error, percentage, category, etc. obtained by applicants included in the merit lists : 06 to 07 Aug 2022
  • Publication of Final Merit Lists (Class VIII and X): 10 August 2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Candidates who have passed class 8th OR 10th are Eligible to apply for Admission in ITI .
  • Applicants who are permanent Resident or local of Jharkhand state, they will be considered eligible for enrollment in Industrial Training Institutes.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs.300/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 150/-
  • All Female: Rs. 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 14 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Minimum Age: 17 Years for Mechanic Motor Vehicle Business.
  • Age Limit as on 01/07/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

IMPORTANT DATES FOR FIRST ROUND COUNSELLING

  • Start Date of Online Counselling &Choice Filling: 12/08/2022
  • Last Date of Counselling: 17/08/2022 
  • Publication of Provisional Seat Allotment: 20/08/2022 to 28/08/2022
  • Document Verification & Admission in Concerned ITI Institute: 20 to 28 Aug 2022

SECOND ROUND COUNSELLING

  • Start Date of Online Counselling &Choice Filling: 31/08/2022
  • Last Date of Counselling: 05/09/2022 
  • Publication of Provisional Seat Allotment: 07/09/2022 to 13/09/2022
  • Document Verification & Admission in Concerned ITI Institute: 07 to 13 Sep 2022

APPLICATION FEE For Jharkhand ITI Admission 2022 Counselling

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs.200/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 100/-
  • All Female: Rs. 100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Vacancy Details Jharkhand ITI 2022

Post NameEducation Qualification
Seat Metal Worker, Wireman, Mason (Building Constructor), Plumber, Welder, Welder (GMAW & GTAW), Welder (Fabrication & Fitting), Sewing Technology, Carpenter, Surface Armamentation Technics & Webbing Technician for Silk & Woolen Fabrics Professions.08th Pass
For Enrollment in all Professions Except Those Mentioned in above10th Pass

Important Documents For Online ITI Admission 2022 Jharkhand

  • Passport size color photograph with face and both clearly visible ears.
  • Scanned 8th and/or 10th class marksheet.
  • Signature of the candidate.
  • left hand thumb impression.
  • NOTE – On applying online, its print out is not to be sent to the council 

Important Documents For Online ITI Counselling 2022 Jharkhand

  • Passport size color photograph
  • class 8th marksheet
  • Class 10th Marksheet & Certificate
  • Caste certificate (if belonging to reserved category)
  • Residential certificate
  • Migration certificate
  • Transfer certificate
  • Seat allotment letter

Types Of Merit List Jharkhand ITI 2022

Jharkhand Joint Directorate, Planning and Training (DET) Department will issue two types of merit list for the enrollment in the Jharkhand Industrial Training Institute (ITI) by the department.
8th Class Level Merit List
10th class level merit list
  • The merit list will be prepared on the basis of marks obtained in class VIII (8th).
  • In case of two or more candidates having equal marks, whose date of birth will be earlier i.e. those who are older in age will be given preference in the order of merit.
  • Merit list will be prepared on the basis of marks obtained in class X (10th).
  • In case of two or more candidates having the same marks, the same procedure will be followed in the determination of their merit.

About Counselling

  • According to the rules given above, a merit list of all the candidates is prepared, on the basis of which the rank of all the candidates is decided. On the criteria of your rank, you will be asked to apply for Online Counselling.
  • In which you can take admission in your Fitter, Electrician, Welder, Plumbers etc course according to your interest and choose your Study Center.
  • Note: – Candidates whose rank is high, those candidates are given preference in the choice of their course and study center.
  • Note: उम्मीदवार 16/09/2022 से संबंधित ITI संस्थान में शेष रिक्त सीटों पर प्रवेश के लिए नए आवेदन जमा कर सकते हैं।

IMPORTANT LINKS

Date Extended For Admission
Click Here
2nd Round Provisional Seat Allotment Letter Download 
Click Here
2nd Round Choice Filling
Click Here
2nd Round Final Merit List
Class 08 | Class 10
Revised Time Table For 2nd Round Counselling
Click Here
Date Extended For Admission
Click Here
1st Round Provisional Seat Allotment Letter Download
Click Here
1st Round Online Counselling & Choice Filling
Click Here
List of Govt. & PVT. ITI Institute
Click Here
Final Merit List
Click Here
Provisional ITI Seat Matrix
Click Here
Guideline For Counselling
Click Here
Download Online Counselling Notification
Click Here
Download Provisional Merit List
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Apply Online Home Page
Click Here
Forgot Password
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Prospectus
Click Here
Download Instruction
Click Here
Download Reservation
Click Here
Download College / Institute List
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Jharkhand ITI Admission 2022 Apply Online
Jharkhand ITI Admission 2022 Apply Online
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

JSSC Stenographer Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

JSSC Stenographer 2022 Online Form For 452 Posts Skill Test Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 31 May 2022

Post Update Date : 06 December 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are invited to apply online application form for the  recruitment of Jharkhand Secretariat Stenographer vacancies for 452 Posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (JSSC Stenographer 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Jharkhand JSSC Secretariat Stenographer Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 28 June 2022 to 27 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 12/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand JSSC Secretariat Stenographer Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 28/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 11/08/2022 (Extended From 27/07/2022)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 13/08/2022
  • Last Date for Upload Photo & Sign: 15/08/2022
  • Date For Online Correction Date: 16 to 17/08/2022
  • Exam Date: 14/12/2022 to 18/12/2022
  • Skill Test Admit Card Out: 06/12/2022
  • Result Available: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Applicant’s should passed in graduation (ug) or equivalent from recognized institution or University in India.
  • For more details read notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC-1/OBC-2 : Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST : Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years For General (UR)/EWS
  • Maximum Age: 37 Years For EBC – 1/BC – 2 (Male)
  • Maximum Age: 38 Years For UR/EWS/EBC – 1/BC – 2 (Female)
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years For SC/ST (Male/Female)
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Post Wise Vacancy Details Total Post : 452

Recruitment – JSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2022

Post Name

Total Post

Jharkhand Stenographer Service
(आशुलिपिक, झारखण्ड सचिवालय आशुलिपिक सेवा)

452

Category Wise Vacancy Details

CategoryTotal
Gen (UR)181
EWS45
BC-136
BC-227
SC45
ST118
Total452

Selection Process

  • OMR based examination will taken Commission .
  • The exam will be taken in Two Phases: (a) Skill Test Examination (b) Written Examination.
  • Candidates who have passed the first phase skill test examination will be qualified in the second phase written examination.
  • Second phase examinations questions will be objective, the full mark of one question will be 03 and for each correct answer 03 marks will be given and for every wrong answer 01 mark will be deducted.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Skill Test Admit Card
Click Here
Download Skill Test Admit Card Notice
Click Here
Download Rejection List
Click Here
Download Important Notice
Click Here
Download Tentative Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Candidate Login
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Click Here
Download Brochure
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How can I apply for this Vacancy?

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for JSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2022 for the 452 Vacancies.

Candidate before JSSC Stenographer 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 28/06/2022 to 27/07/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2022, Jharkhand JSSC Secretariat Stenographer Recruitment 2022, JSSC Stenographer 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form

Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2023 Online Form For 494 Post

Publish Identify

Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Tentative Exam Notice

Publish Date

Post Date : 28 May 2022

Post Update Date : 14 November 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Technical Graduate Level Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JTGLCCE 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 15 June 2022 to 13 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 10/2022 & 11/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Technical Graduate Level Combined Competitive Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued: 27/05/2022
  • Application Start: 15/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 09/08/2022 (Extended From 13/07/2022)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 11/08/2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo & Sign: 13/08/2022
  • Correction Date: 14 to 16/08/2022
  • Exam Date: 12/02/2023
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Candidates Should Passed in Graduation Degree from Government Recognized Institutions or University in Relevant post.
  • For More Details Read Information Brochure (Page no-05).

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age For UR: 35 Years
  • Maximum Age For OBC: 37/38 Years
  • Maximum Age For SC/ST: 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 594

Post Name – JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022

Post NameTotal
JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam (Regular)592
JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam (Backlog)02

Post Wise Vacancy Details For JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam 2022

Post Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Fisheries Supervisor24060506061259
 Block Agriculture Officer & Equivalent1242218313179305
Assistant Research Officer & Equivalent04010000010208
Plant Guardian Inspector and Equivalent11020102030726
Statistical Assistant & Equivalent12010102030726
Geological Analyst13020202030830
Senior Audit 55 1108+01  14 1436+01 140 
Total24345365761152594

Selection Process

  • OMR based examination will taken by Commission.
  • The exam will be taken in one stages: i.e :- Main Examination.
  • Examinations questions will be objective the full mark of one question will be 03 and for every wrong answer 01 mark will be deducted.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Exam Notice 
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Candidate Login
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice 
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Regular | Backlog
Download Information Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Technical Graduate Level Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JTGLCCE 2022) for the Total 594 Vacancies and Here also Provide JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 15/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam 2022, JTGLCCE 2022, JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022
Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form
JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form, JTGLCCE 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Jharkhand JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022

Jharkhand JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2023 For 921 Post

Publish Identify

Jharkhand JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022 Exam Notice

Publish Date

Post Date : 13 May 2022

Post Update Date : 14 November 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Municipal Service Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JMSCCE 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Nagar Palika Vacancy 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 30 May 2022 to 29 June 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 09/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Municipal Service Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JMSCCE 2022)

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued: 10/05/2022
  • Application Start: 30/05/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 29/06/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 02/07/2022
  • Correction Date: 06 to 10/07/2022
  • Tentative Exam Date: 05/02/2023

Date Extended

  • Application Start: 15/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 31/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 02/08/2022
  • Sign/Photo Upload Last Date : 04/08/2022
  • Correction Date: 05 to 07/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Candidates should passed in Graduation and Post graduation Degree or its equivalent from government recognized institutions or University in relevant post.
  • For More Details Read Notification (Page no-4).

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age For UR: 35 Years
  • Maximum Age For OBC: 37/38 Years
  • Maximum Age For SC/ST: 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 921

Post Name – JSSC Nagar Palika Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
UR372
OBC – I73
OBC – II55
EWS89
SC92
ST240

Post Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand Municipal Service 2022 Online Form

Post Name

UR

OBC-I

OBC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Garden Superintendent05010101010312
 Veterinary Officer05010000010310
Sanitary and Food Inspector10020102030624
Sanitary Supervisor25951396464168645
Revenue Inspector741511181848184
Legal Assistant19030304051246
Total37273558992240921

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Tentative Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Forgot Your Application No.
Click Here
Forgot Password
Click Here
Download Pay Scale Notice
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Click Here
Download Information Brochure
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Municipal Service Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JMSCCE 2022) for the Total 921 Vacancies and Here also Provide JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Jharkhand Municipal Service 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 30/05/2022 to 29/06/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JSSC Nagar Palika Vacancy 2022, JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022, JMSCCE 2022
Jharkhand JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022
Jharkhand JSSC Municipal Service Recruitment 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

JSSC Junior Clerk, Stenographer 2022 Online Form

JSSC Inter Level Vacancy 2023 For Junior Clerk & Stenographer

Publish Identify

Jharkhand JSSC Junior Clerk and Stenographer 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 29 April 2022

Post Update Date : 28 July 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are invited to apply online application form for the post of Jharkhand Intermediate Stage (Computer Knowledge and Hindi Typing Qualification holder in Computer) Combined Competitive Examination (JIS(CKHT)CCE) 2022 (Regular & Backlog Vacancy) for 991 Posts. Jharkhand Junior Cleark and Stenographer Recruitment 2022 exam will be held on July 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand JSSC Junior Clerk and Stenographer 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Inter Level Competitive Examination 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 20 May 2022 to 19 June 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 07/2022 & 08/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Junior Cleark and Stenographer Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Released : 29/04/2022
  • Application Start: 27/05/2022 (Extended to 20/05/2022)
  • Last Date Apply Online: 10/07/2022 (Extended From 26/06/2022)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 12/07/2022
  • Last Date for Upload Photo & Sign: 14/07/2022
  • Date For Online Correction Date: 17 to 20/07/2022
  • OMR Based Exam Date: 1st week of July (Tentative)
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon
  • Result Available: Third Week of September 2022 (Tentative)

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Candidates should passed in Intermediate / (10+2) or equivalent from a recognized Board or University.
  • Computer Knowledge & Typing

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST : Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years For Gen
  • Maximum Age: 37/38 Years For OBC
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years For SC / ST
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Post Wise Vacancy Details Total Post : 991

Recruitment – JSSC Inter Level Competitive Examination 2022

Post Name

Total Post

Junior Clerk Regular959
Stenographer Regular27
Junior Clerk Backlog05

Category Wise Vacancy Details

CategoryTotal
JSSC Junior Clerk Vacancy 2022
Gen400
SC93
ST255
BC – 168
BC – 252
EWS96
Total964
JSSC Stenographer Vacancy 2022
Gen12
SC03
ST07
BC – 102
BC – 201
EWS02
Total27

Vacancy Name  : (JIS(CKHT)CCE) 2022

Post Name

Total Post

Clerk (Computer Operator)352
Clerk (Back Ward Welfare Department)104
Clerk (Labor Planning Testing & Skill Development)144
Clerk (Commerce Department)97
Clerk (Labor Planning Testing & Skill Development Planning class)77
Clerk (Transport Department Day Regional Office)104
Clerk (Mines geology Department)45
Clerk (Under Employment State Insurance Scheme)36
Clerk (Transport Department Day Regional Office)05
Stenographer27

Selection Process

  • OMR based examination will taken Commission .
    The exam will be taken in one stages : (a) Main Examination.
    Examinations questions will be objective, the full mark of one question will be 03 and for each correct answer 03 marks will be given and for every wrong answer 01 mark will be deducted.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Pay Exam Fee Notice
Click Here
Download Last Date Extended Notice 
Click Here
How to Apply Guideline
Click Here
Download Date Change Notice
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Regular | Backlog
Download Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How can I apply for this Vacancy?

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Junior Cleark and Stenographer Recruitment 2022 for the 991 Vacancies and Here also Provide JSSC Inter Level Competitive Examination 2022, (JIS(CKHT)CCE) 2022 Eligibility etc.

Candidate before Jharkhand JSSC Junior Clerk and Stenographer 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 20/05/2022 to 19/06/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JSSC Junior Clerk Vacancy 2022, JSSC Stenographer Vacancy 2022, Jharkhand Junior Cleark and Stenographer Recruitment 2022
Jharkhand JSSC Junior Clerk and Stenographer 2022 Online Form
Jharkhand JSSC Junior Clerk and Stenographer 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

RIMS Ranchi Recruitment 2022 Offline Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

RIMS Ranchi Recruitment 2022 For Peon, Chowkidar and other posts

Publish Date

Post Date : 24 May 2022

Post Update Date : 24 May 2022

Publish Description

Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences (RIMS), Ranchi are offered  / invited to apply Offline application form for RIMS Chowkidar / Peon / Lab Boy / Sweeper & Other vacancies 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, Vacancy Details information is available in the notification (RIMS Ranchi Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in RIMS Ranchi 4th Grade Staff Recruitment 2022 Application Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply Offline from 20 May 2022 to 19 June 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 2292/2022

Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences (RIMS)

RIMS Chowkidar / Peon / Lab Boy / Sweeper & Other vacancies 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 20/05/2022
  • Last Date Send Application Form: 19/06/2022 (UP TO 05:00 PM)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 19/06/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed High School (10th) Examination from a Recognized Board in India.
  • More Details Read Full Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • All Others: Rs. 600/-
  • For SC/ ST of Jharkhand State: Rs. 150/-
  • Offline Through Bank Challan Mode.
  • Payment Account Details

  • Director, Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences, Ranchi.
    To be deposited through NEFT/RTGS in Bank Account No.-50200047672661, HDFC Bank, Bariatu, Ranchi IFS Code – HDFC0002728

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2021
  • More Details Read Full Notification.
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 230

Post Name – RIMS Ranchi 4th Grade Staff Recruitment 2022

Post NameTotal
Ward Sevak/ Sevika144
Lab Maintainer 30
Darvan12 
Peon09
Peon-cum-packer01
Embalver01
Head Jamadar01
Sweeper (Former Name Cleaner)01
Mortuary Sevak (Former Name Dome) 01
Watchman 02
Stretcher Vahak 01
Night Watchman 03
 Sevak06 
Kitchen Sevak (Former Name Kitchenwarer)02 
Sevak cum Sweeperh02
Daftri01 
Lab Sevak  04
Lab Boy01
Mali08 

Required Documents To Be Attached With The Ranchi RIMS 4th Grade Staff Vacancy 2022 Application Form

Copies of the following certificates should be sent along with the application. Original certificates should not be sent with the application.

  1. Educational and professional qualification certificates.
  2. Birth certificate (Matriculation Certificate).
  3. Caste Certificate (if you belong to reserved category).
  4. Domicile/ Residence Certificate.
  5. Experience Certificate.
  6. Aadhar Card/ Voter Card / Pan Card Any One.
  7. Bank Payment Challan Copy
  8. Attach other Important documents with the application form.

    General Conditions & Instructions

    • Candidates must clearly subscribed the word, “APPLICATION FOR THE POST OF____________ AND CATEGORY_________” on the top of the envelope while sending the application form.
    • Fill all the columns of the application yourself, In plain and Capital letters.
    • No Cutting or over Harvesting in the application Form.
    • Incomplete, incorrect, wrongly filled, over writing, without signature, without photograph application will be rejected.

      RIMS 4th Grade Staff Recruitment 2022 Postal Address

      Postal Address: “The Director, Rajendra Institute of Medical Sciences, Bariatu-Ranchi-834009 (Jharkhand)”

      • Candidates should reach their application form along with self-attested copies of necessary documents at the following address before or on the last date of application through India Post.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Application Form
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Exam Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Jharkhand JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022

Jharkhand JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022

Publish Identify

JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022, Additional Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 21 April 2022

Post Update Date : 14 November 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are invited to apply online application form for the post of Jharkhand Grade A Nurse RIMS Competitive Examination 2022 (GANRCE  2022) for the recruitment of Grade A Nurse in RIMS Ranchi (Regular & Backlog) for 370 Posts. Jharkhand RIMS Hospital Nurse Recruitment 2022 exam will be held on June 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Jharkhand RIMS Ranchi Grade A Nurse Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 02 May 2022 to 31 May 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 05/2022 & 06/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Grade A Nurse RIMS Competitive Examination 2022 (GANRCE  2022)

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 12/05/2022 (Extended to 02/05/222)
  • Last Date Apply Online: 11/06/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 14/06/2022
  • Last Date for Upload Photo & Sign: 17/06/2022
  • Correction Date: 18 to 21/06/2022
  • CBT Exam Date: 16/07/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 09/07/2022
  • Submit Objection on Answer Key : 19 to 26 July 2022
  • Final Answer Key Available: 17/08/2022
  • Result Available: 01 September 2022
  • Document Verification Dates: 13 to 15 September 2022
  • Result Available: 30/09/2022
  • Additional Result Available: 14/11/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • B.Sc (Hons.) Nursing / B.Sc. Nursing / Post Basic B.Sc. Nursing from an recognized Institute / University. OR Diploma in General Nursing Midwifery (GNM) from an Indian Nursing Council/ State Nursing Council recognized Institute/ Board or Council.
  • Experience – Two Yrs Experience in a Minimum 50 bedded Hospital after Acquiring the Educational Qualification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST : Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years For Gen / EWS
  • Maximum Age: 37/38 Years For OBC
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years For SC / ST
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 370

Recruitment – Jharkhand RIMS Ranchi Grade A Nurse Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
Regular
Gen141
SC37
ST88
BC – 123
BC – 224
EWS37
Total350
Backlog
Gen00
SC20
ST00
BC – 100
BC – 200
EWS00
Total20

Selection Process:

  • CBT based examination will taken by Commission.
  • The exam will be taken in one stages: i.e :- Main Examination.
  • Examinations questions will be objective the full mark of one question will be 04 and for every wrong answer 01 mark will be deducted.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Additional Result
Click Here
Additional Merit List For Document Verification
Click Here
Additional Rejection List
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Additional Merit List For Document Verification
Click Here
Cutoff Marks of Last Selected Candidates
Click Here
Important Notice For Absent Candidates
Click Here
Download Result & DV Dates 
Click Here
Download Final Answer Key 
Click Here | Notice
Submit Objection on Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here | Notice
Notice Regarding Mock Test Link
Notice | Mock Test Link
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Admit Card Notice
Click Here
Download Exam Center Notice
Click Here
Download Rejection List of incomplete List
Click Here
Download Exam Schedule
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
How to Apply Guideline
Click Here
Download Corrigendum
Click Here
Download Date Change Notice
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Regular | Backlog
Download Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How can I apply for this Vacancy?

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand RIMS Hospital Nurse Recruitment 2022 for the 370 Vacancies and Here also Provide JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022, GANRCE  2022 Eligibility etc.

Candidate before Jharkhand RIMS Ranchi Grade A Nurse Vacancy 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 02/05/2022 to 31/05/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Jharkhand Grade A Nurse RIMS Competitive Examination 2022, Jharkhand JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022
Jharkhand JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022
Jharkhand JSSC RIMS Nurse Recruitment 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form

JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form

Publish Identify

JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Tentative Exam Notice & Re Upload Sign Photo

Publish Date

Post Date : 24 Dec 2021

Post Update Date : 06 December 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand General Graduate level combined competitive Examination (JGGLCCE 2021) for the recruitment of Assistant Branch officer, Block Supply Officer, Cost Secretariat Assistant, And Planning Assistant vacancies recruitment. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Jharkhand CGL Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 15 January 2022 to 14 February 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. – 05/2021

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand General Graduate Level Combined Competitive Exam 2021 (JGGLCCE 2021)

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued – 23/12/2021
  • Application Start – 15/01/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 25/03/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 25/03/2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo/Sign – 18 November to 16 December 2022
  • Last Date For Correction – 26 to 28 March 2022
  • Date Of Exam – 21, 22, 28 & 29 January 2023 (Tentative)
  • Admit Card Out – Notified Soon
  • Date Of Result – Available Soon

IMPORTANT DATES FOR

  • Note : Registration open from 04 to 17/03/2022, only for candidates who applied in Advertisement No. 03/2019, 14/2015 and 15/2015.
    • Application Start – 04/03/2022
    • Last Date Apply Online – 17/03/2022
    • Last Date For Upload Photo/Sign – 19/03/2022
    • Last Date For Correction – 20 to 22 March 2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream or Its Equivalent Degree Form A Recognized University. 

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/EBC/BC/EWS – Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 21 Years
  • Max Age – 35 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • For Block Supply Officer
  • The maximum age limit for the applicants who had submitted the application for the above post in the advertisement number-03/2019 is as follows.
  • Reference date for calculation of revised maximum age limit 01/08/2010
  • The maximum age limit for the applicants who had submitted the application for the above post in Advertisement No. 03/2019, 14/2015, 14/2015 is given below.
  • Assistant Branch Officer – 01/08/2015
  • Block Supply Officer – 01/08/2010
  • Planning Assistant – 01/08/2019

Vacancy Details Total Post : 956

Post Name – Jharkhand General Graduate Level Combined Competitive Exam 2021

CategoryTotal
Gen395
EBC (BC- I)90
BC- II71
SC105
ST200
EWS95

Post Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand CGL Vacancy 2022

Post NameGenEBCBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Branch Officer1634539385148384
Junior Secretariat Assistant1292619323284322
Block Supply Officer1001813252267245
Planning Assistant03010000105

IMPORTANT LINKS

Re Upload Sign Photo Link 
Click Here
Download Important Notice Regarding Additional Candidates for Uploading Photo & Signature
Click Here
Download Re Upload Photo Sign Notice (Date 02/12/2022)
Click Here
Download Clarify Notice
Click Here
Download Re Upload Photo & Sign Notice
Click Here
Download New Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Exam Postponed Notice
Click Here
Notice Regarding Upload Photo & Sign
Click Here
Download Rejection List of incomplete Application & Exam Date 
Click Here
Pay the Remaining Exam Fee Notice 
Click Here 
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Candidate Login
Click Here
Re Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Correction Date Notice
Click Here
Download Revised Exam Calendar
Click Here
Download Re Date Extended Notice Only For candidates who applied in Advertisement No. 03/2019, 14/2015 and 15/2015
Click Here
Download Re Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Amended Khortha Syllabus
Click Here
Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Download Reduced Fee Notice
Click Here
Download Information Brochure
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission JSSC are Released the Notification for Jharkhand General Graduate Level Combined Competitive Exam 2021/ Jharkhand CGL Vacancy 2022 for the 956 Vacancies and Here also Provide JGGLCCE 2021 Eligibility.

Candidate before JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 15/01/2022 to 14/02/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Jharkhand CGL Vacancy 2022,JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form, Jharkhand General Graduate Level Combined Competitive Exam 2021, JGGLCCE 2021

JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form 17
JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form

JSSC CGL 2022 Graduate Level Online Form

DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Jharkhand JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Online Form

Jharkhand JSSC Excise Constable 2023 Online Form For 583 Post

Publish Identify

JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Upload Photo & Sign

Publish Date

Post Date : 08 Feb 2022

Post Update Date : 28 July 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Excise Constable Competitive Examination 2022 (JECCE 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Jharkhand Excise Constable Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 February 2022 to 26 March 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. – 01/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Excise Constable Competitive Examination 2022 (JECCE 2022)

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued – 07/02/2022
  • Application Start – 25/02/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 02/04/2022 (Extended From- 26/03/2022)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 05/04/2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo/Sign – 08/04/2022
  • Last Date For Correction – 09 to 10 April 2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo/Sign – 21/07/2022 to 01/08/2022 (Extended From  27/07/2022)
  • PET Test – Soon
  • OMR Sheet Exam Date – Soon
  • Admit Card Out – Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board in India.
  • More Details Read Full Notification. 

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 18 Years
  • Max Age – 25 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 583

Post Name – Jharkhand Excise Constable Recruitment 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen237
EBC (BC- I)50
BC- II32
SC57
ST148
EWS59

Physical Standard

Gender

Category

Chest

Height

Running

MaleGen/OBC81 CM 160 CMS10 KM Run in 60 Minutes.
SC/ST79 CM 155 CMS
FemaleAllNA 148 CMS05 KM Run in 40 Minutes
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online (Uploding Photo & Sign)
Click Here
Download Photo Sign Upload Notice
Click Here
Rejection List Notice
Click Here
Download Exam Schedule
Click Here
Download Important Notice For Age Relaxation or Date Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Download Exam Calendar
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission JSSC are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Excise Constable Competitive Examination 2022/ Jharkhand Excise Constable Recruitment 2022 for the 583 Vacancies and Here also Provide JECCE 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 25/02/2022 to 26/03/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Jharkhand Excise Constable Recruitment 2022, JECCE 2022
JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Online Form
JSSC Excise Constable 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.