Bihar DELEd 2022 Admission Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Bihar DELEd 2022 Admission Online Form, 1st Selection List

Publish Date

Post Date : 28 June 2022

Post Update Date : 17 November 2022

Publish Description

Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB) are offered  / invited to apply online Admission application form for Bihar D.El.Ed. Joint Entrance Test 2022, whose former name was BTC. Other information related to this Admission like selection procedure, Eligibility, age limit, Selection Process information is available in the notification (Bihar DELEd 2022 Admission Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in
Bihar Board BSEB 2 Year DELED Admission Online Form 2022
For Session 2022-24 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 27 June 2022 to 17 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB)

Bihar D.El.Ed. Joint Entrance Test 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 27/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 22/07/2022 up to 06:00 PM Only
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 24/07/2022
  • Exam Date: 14 to 20 September 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 06 September 2022
  • Answer Key Available: 23 –  24 September 2022
  • Result Available: 18/10/2022
  • 1st Selection List Available: 17/11/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Intermediate (10+2 ) Exam Passed with 50 % Marks (For SC/ST : 45% Marks).
    OR Its Equivalent Degree.
  • More Details Read Full Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 960/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 760/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 17 Years
  • Maximum Age: NA
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Bihar DELED Admission 2022 Rules.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download 1st Selection List
Click Here
Download 1st Selection Cutoff List
Click Here
Download Result
Server 1 | Server 2
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Bihar School Examination Board (BSEB) are Released the Notification for Bihar D.El.Ed. Joint Entrance Test 2022 and Here also Provide Bihar DELED Admission 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Bihar DELEd 2022 Admission Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 27/06/2022 to 17/07/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Bihar DELED Admission 2022, Bihar Board BSEB 2 Year DELED, Bihar D.El.Ed. Joint Entrance Test 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Result

NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form

Publish Identify

NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form, Result

Publish Date

Post Date – 14 Jan 2022

Post Update Date – 28 June 2022

Publish Description

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS) are Offered / Invited to Online Application Form For various posts Such as Assistant Commissioner, Mess Helper, Staff Nurse, Electrician, Audit Assistant, Computer Operator, Junior Secretarial Assistant, JE, MTS. NVS Non Teaching Post Recruitment 2022 exam will be held on 09 to 11 March 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NVS Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 12 January 2022 to 10 February 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS)

NVS Non Teaching Post Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 12/01/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/02/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 10/02/2022
  • Exam Date – 08 to 13 March 2022
  • Admit Card Out – 25/02/2022
  • Answer Key Available – 18/03/2022
  • Answer Key Female Staff & Catering Assistant Available – 05/04/2022
  • Result Available – 28/06/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • For Assistant Commissioner, Assistant Commissioner (Admn.) – Rs. 1500/-
  • For Lab Attendant, Mess Helper, Multi Tasking Staff – Rs. 750/-
  • For Female Staff Nurse – Rs. 1200/-
  • For All Other Post – Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post – 1925

Post NameTotal PostEligibility
Assistant Commissioner (Admn.)02
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 8 Year Experience. 
  • Max Age – 45 Yrs
 Assistant Commissioner (Gr-A)05
  • Master Degree in Humanities / Science / Commerce with Experience.
  • Max Age – 45 Yrs
Female Staff Nurse82
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board with Degree / Diploma / Certificate in Nursing.
  • Max Age – 35 Yrs
Assistant Section Officer (ASO)10
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
  • Max Age – 18 to 30 Yrs
Audit Assistant11
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com in Any Recognized University in India.
  • Max Age – 18 to 30 Yrs
Junior Translation Officer04
  • Master Degree in Hindi with English as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level OR
  • Master Degree in English with Hindi as a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level OR
  • Master Degree in any subject other than Hindi or English, with English medium and Hindi as a compulsory or elective subject or as the medium of a Exam at the Degree level OR
  • Max Age – 35 Yrs
Junior Engineer Civil01
  • Degree / Diploma in Civil Engineering.
  • Max Age – 35 Yrs
Stenographer22
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam.
  • Shorthand Speed 80 WPM and English Typing Speed 40 WPM OR Shorthand Speed 60 WPM and Hindi Typing Speed 30 WPM
  • Max Age – 18 to 27 Yrs
Computer Operator04
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with One Year Computer Diploma.
  • Max Age – 35 Yrs
Catering Assistant87
  • Class 10 High School with Diploma in Catering OR 10+2 Intermediate with Hotel Management and Catering as Vocational Subject and 1 Year Experience.
  • Max Age – 35 Yrs
Junior Secretariat Assistant JNV Cadre622
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Typing Speed 30 WPM in English OR 25 WPM in Hindi
  • Max Age – 18 to 27 Yrs
 Junior Secretariat Assistant HQRS / RO08
Lab Attendant142
  • Class 10 High School with Diploma in Laboratory Technique OR 10+2 Intermediate with Science Stream.
  • Max Age – 18 to 30 Yrs.
 Electrician Cum Plumber273
  •  Class 10 High School with ITI Certificate in Electrician or Wireman / Plumbing and 2 Year Experience.
  • Max Age – 18 to 40 Yrs. 
Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)23
  •  Class 10 High School Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Max Age – 18 to 30 Yrs.
 Mess Helper 629

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
 Assistant Commissioner (Admn.)02000002
Assistant Commissioner (Gr – A)0300101005
Female Staff Nurse352207120682
Assistant Section Officer ASO060101010110
Audit Assistant030101050111
Junior Translation Officer030100004
 Stenographer10060303022
Junior Engineer Civil01000001
Computer Operator0201010004
Catering Assistant372308130687
Junior Secretariat Assistant HQRS / RO04020100108
Junior Secretariat Assistant JNV Cadre254167629346622
Electrician Cum Plumber11373274020273
Lab Attendant5938142110142
Multi Tasking Staff (MTS)140502010123
Mess Helper257169629447629

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS) are Released the Notification for NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form/ NVS Vacancy 2022 for the 1925 Vacancies and Here also Provide NVS Non Teaching Post Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step to step.

Application Filled Between 12/01/2022 to 10/02/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid etomail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • NVS Vacancy 2022, NVS Non Teaching Post Recruitment 2022,NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form
NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form
NVS Non Teaching 2022 Various Post Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

IBPS RRB XI Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

IBPS RRB XI 2022 Office Assistant, Officer Scale I, Scale II and III Final Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 07 June 2022

Post Update Date : 31 December 2022

Publish Description

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) are invited to apply online application form for IBPS RRB XI 2022 Online Form. IBPS RRB XI Recruitment 2022 exam will be held on August 2022 (Tentative). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (RRB XI Exam Online Form 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in IBPS RRB 11 Recruitment 2022 Vacancy & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 07 June 2022 to 27 June 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

IBPS RRB XI Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 07/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 27/06/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 27/06/2022
  • Pre Exam Date: August 2022
  • Office Assistant Admit Card Out: 16/07/2022
  • Officer Scale I Admit Card Out : 22/07/2022
  • Phase II Exam Date: Sep/Oct 2022
  • Office Assistant Result Out: 08/09/2022
  • Officer Scale I Pre Result Available: 14/09/2022
  • Phase II Exam : September / October 2022
  • Officer Scale I Mains Result Available : 18/10/2022 
  • Officer Scale II and III Result Available : 18/10/2022
  • Interview Letter Available: 03/11/2022
  • Final Result Available: 31/12/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan, Cash Card Fee Mode Only.

AGE LIMIT

  • Office Assistant: 18 to 28 Years
  • Office Scale I: 18 to 30 Years
  • Senior Manager Officer Scale III: 21-40 Years
  • Other Post: 21 to 32 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/06/2022.

IBPS RRB XI Vacancy Details Total : 8106 Post

Post Name

Total Post

IBPS RRB 11 Eligibility

Officer Scale I

2676

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) From Stream From Recognized University in India.
Office Assistant

4483

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) From Stream From Recognized University in India.
Officer Scale II Information Technology Officer

57

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Electronics/Communication/ Computer Science/Information Technology with At Least 50% Minimum Marks and 1 Year Post Experience.
Officer Scale II General Banking Officer

745

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) From Stream with At Least Minimum 50% Marks and 2 Year.
Officer Scale II Chartered Accountant

19

  • Passed C.A. Examination from ICAI India and One Year Experience as a CA.
Officer Scale II Law Officer

18

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Law (LLB) with Minimum 50% Marks and 2 Year Advocacy Experience.
Marketing Officer Scale II

06

  • Master of Business MBA Degree in Marketing Trade with 1 Year Experience in Recognized Sector.
Treasury Officer Scale II

10

  • Degree in CA OR MBA Finance with One Year Post Experience.
Agriculture Officer Scale II

12

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Agriculture/Horticulture/ Dairy/Animal/Veterinary Science/Engineering/ Pisciculture from Any Recognized University in India with 2 Year Experience.
Officer Scale III

80

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) From Stream with Minimum 50% Marks with Minimum 5 Year Post Experience.

IBPS RRB XI 2022 Category Wise Vacancy

Post Name

Gen

OBC

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Officer Scale I

1137

681

255

410

193

2676

Office Assistant

1969

1007

415

704

388

4483

General Banking Officer Scale II

325

197

69

103

51

745

IT Officer Scale II

30

12

03

06

06

57

Chartered Accountant Scale II CA

14

03

0

02

0

19

Law Officer II

15

02

01

0

0

18

Marketing Officer Scale II

04

02

0

0

0

06

Treasury Officer Scale II

09

01

0

0

0

10

Agriculture Officer Scale II

04

04

02

01

01

12

Officer Scale III

45

19

04

06

06

80

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Officer Assistant | Scale I | Scale II (Specialist) | Scale II (GBO) | Scale III
Download Interview Score Card
Scale I | Scale II (Specialist) | Scale II (GBO) | Scale III
Download Officer Scale I,II,III Interview Letter
Click Here
Download Officer Scale I Phase II Result, Scale II and Scale III Result 2022
Click Here
Download Officer Scale I Phase II Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Officer Scale I Score Card
Click Here
Download Officer Scale I Result
Click Here
Download Office Assistant Mains Admit Card 
Click Here 
Download Office Assistant Pre Marks / Score Card
Click Here
Download Office Assistant Pre Result
Click Here
Download Officer Scale II & III Admit Card
Admit Card | Mock Test Practice | Handout
Download Officer Scale I Admit Card
Admit Card | Mock Test Practice | Handout
Download Office Assistant Admit Card
Admit Card | Mock Test Practice | Handout
Apply Online
Office Assistant | Scale I | Scale II, III
Bank Wise Vacancy Details
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
IBPS RRB XI 2022 Recruitment Apply Online For 8106 Posts
IBPS RRB XI 2022 Recruitment Apply Online For 8106 Posts
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.