Haryana PSC ADO, SDAO Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana PSC ADO SDAO Online Form 2021

Publish Date

16 Sep 2021

Post Update Date : 16 Sep 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form Agriculture Development Officer (ADO) & Sub Divisional Agriculture Officer (SDAO) (Haryana PSC ADO SDAO Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Haryana Vacancy 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC

HPSC ADO/SDAO Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 16/09/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 06/10/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 06/10/2021
  • Admit Card – Available Soon
  • Exam Date – Notified Soon

Education Qualification

  • ADO
    • B.Sc (Honours) in Agriculture.
      With Hindi/Sanskrit Upto Matriculation.
  • SDAO
    • B.Sc (Honours) in Agriculture With 02nd Class M.Sc in AG.
      Hindi / Sanskrit Upto Matriculation

Application Fee

  • Gen/Other State – Rs.1000/-
  • SC/ST/PwD/All Female – Rs.250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • ADO
    • Min Age – 17 Yrs
    • Max Age – 35 Yrs
  • SDAO
    • Min Age – 21 Yrs
    • Max Age – 35 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/09/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 500+26

PostCategoryTotal
Agriculture Development Officer (ADO)Gen275
BC-A50
BC-B25
EWS50
SC100
Sub Divisional Agriculture Officer (SDAO)Gen24
BC-A01
BC-B01
EWS0
SC0

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
SDAO | ADO
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

HSSC Police Commando PET/PST Qualified List 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

HSSC Police Commando Online Form 2021, PET/PST Qualified List, Final Result

Publish Date

08 June 2021
Post Update Date : 01 Jan 2022

Publish Description

Haryana Staff Selection Commission(HSSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Haryana HSSC Police Commando Online Form 2021.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in HSSC Police Commando Recruitment 2021 Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)

HSSC Male Constable Commando Wing Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 14/06/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 29/06/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee -05/07/2021
  • PET & PST Exam Date – 13 Aug to 26 Sep 2021
  • Admit Card – Available (10/08/2021)
  • Written Exam Date – 14/11/2021
  • PET & PST Qualified List – 13/09/2021
  • PST Race Exam – 28 to 30 Sep 2021
  • PST Result Out – 07/10/2021
  • Written Exam Date – 14/11/2021
  • Answer Key Out – 16/11/2021
  • Result Out – 02/12/2021
  • Final Result Out – 01/01/2022

Education Qualification

  • Passed Intermediate (12th) Exam From A Recognized Board in India.
  • In Matric Hindi OR Sanskrit as One of the Subject.
  • Physical Measurement/Screening as per selection criteria.

Application Fee

  • Gen – Rs.100/-
  • SC/EWS/BC – Rs.25/-
  • PH/ESM – Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 18 Yrs
  • Max Age – 21 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as per Rule.
  • Age Limit as on 01/06/2021.

HSSC Police Vacancy 2021 Details | Total Post – 520

PostCategoryTotal Post
Male Constable in Commando WingGen187
SC93
BCA72
BCB42
EWS52
ESM GEN37
ESM SC11
ESM BCA11
ESM BCB15

Physical Standard

CategorySC/ST/BCAll Other
Height173 CMS175 CMS
Chest81 to 85 CMS83 to 87 CMS
H Jump137 CMS137 CMS
Chins-up0808
Running02 KM Run in 07 Min 30 Sec.02 KM Run in 07 Min 30 Sec.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download PST Male Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download PST Race Exam Notice
Click Here
Download PET/PST Qualified List
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Tages :- HSSC Police Vacancy 2021, HSSC Male Constable Commando Wing Recruitment 2021
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

HSSC Various Post Result (15/2019)

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

HSSC Various Post Admit Card 2021, Result

Publish Date

08 Sep 2019
Post Update Date : 09 Sep 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) Are Currently Released Admit Card For Post of HSSC Various Post 15/2019 Admit Card.

Those Candidate Who Are Enrolled with HSSC Various Post Admit Card 2021 Can Check or Download Admit Card.

Advt No. – 15/2019

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)

HSSC Various Post Recruitment 2019

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 20/09/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online – 09/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Complete Form – 12/10/2019
  • Admit Card – 12/07/2021
  • Exam Date – 16 to 25 July 2021
  • Re Open Online Form (Some Post) – 31/07/2021 to 16/09/2021
  • Last Date Pay Fee – 20/09/2021
  • Staff Nurse Result Out  – 26/10/2021

Application Fee

  • 1-2,4-5,6,8,10,14,17,19
    • Gen – Male (150/-), Female (75/-)
    • Haryana Dom. – Male (35/-), Female (18/-)
  • 3,7,9,15-16,18, 20
    • Gen – Male (100/-), Female (50/-)
    • Haryana Dom. – Male (25/-), Female (13/-)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 4322 – 126 = 4197

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Staff Nurse Result
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
Government Job Online
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

HSSC Various Post Answer Key 2021 (01/2020)

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

HSSC Various Post Re Open 2021 (01/2020), Answer Key

Publish Date

13 Feb 2020
Post Update Date : 24 August 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) Are Currently Released Re Open  For Post of HSSC Various Post Re Open 2021 (01/2020).

Those Candidate Who Are Enrolled with HSSC Various Post 2021 Can Check or Download Admit Card.

Advt No. – 01/2020

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)

HSSC Various Post Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 27/03/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 15/05/2020
  • Last Date Pay Complete Form – 19/05/2020
  • Exam Date – Notified Soon
  • Re Open Online Form – 31/07/2021 to 16/09/2021
  • Last Date Pay Fee – 20/09/2021
  • Answer Key out – 24/08/2021

Application Fee

  • 3 to 24,27,30,32
    • Gen – Male (100/-), Female (50/-)
    • Haryana Dom. – Male (25/-), Female (13/-)
  • 1,2,25,26,31,33,34 to 42
    • Gen – Male (150/-), Female (75/-)
    • Haryana Dom. – Male (35/-), Female (18/-)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 17 Yrs
  • Max Age – 42 Yrs
  • Category No. 24,37 (Age Limit as On 18 to 42 Yrs)
  • Age Relaxation Extra as Per HSSC Rule.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1137

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Answer Key
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Date Change Notice
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
Government Job Online
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Punjab & Haryana HC Stenographer Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Punjab & Haryana HC Stenographer Online Form 2021,Admit Card

Publish Date

19 Aug 2021 

Post Update Date : 05 Dec 2021

Publish Description

High Court Of Punjab & Haryana Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the Post of Stenographer Grade III (Punjab & Haryana HC Stenographer Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Stenographer Vacancy 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

High Court Of Punjab & Haryana

Haryana Stenographer Grade III Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 18/08/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 07/09/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 07/09/2021
  • Admit Card – 04/12/2021
  • Exam Date – Dec 2021

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Science/Arts OR Its Equivalent.
  • & Knowledge of Computer.

Application Fee

  • Gen – Rs.750/-
  • SC/ST/OBC – Rs.200/-
  • Gen (Female) – Rs.375/-
  • Reserved Female – Rs.100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 17 Yrs
  • Max Age – 42 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post – 445

PostCategoryTotal
Stenographer Grade III (Haryana)Gen99
BC26
ESM11
SC/ST26
Total162
Stenographer Grade III (Punjab)Gen140
BC28
ESM36
SC/ST68
PH11
Total283

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Notice Regarding Discrepancies
Click Here
Apply Online
Haryana | Punjab
Download Notification
Haryana | Punjab
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SBI Apprentice Fees Refund Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

SBI Apprentice Online Form 2020, Vacancy Cancelled & Fee Refunds

Publish Date

19 Nov 2020
Post Update Date : 06 Aug 2021

Publish Description

State Bank Of India(SBI) Are Currently Released Online Application Form For the Post of Apprentice in SBI Various State in  India.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

State Bank Of India(SBI)

SBI Apprentice Recruitment 20-20

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 20/11/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/12/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 10/12/2020
  • Admit Card – Available March 2021
  • Exam Date – April 2021
  • Fee Refund Form Available – 01 to 31 Aug 2021

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized(Acknowledgement) University in India.
  • OR Its Equivalent Degree.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 300/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Age – 20 to 28 Yrs.
  • Age As on 31 Oct 2020
  • Extra Age As Per Rule.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 8500

PostUREWSOBCSTSCTotal
Apprentice3595844194872513888500

State Wise Vacancy Details

StateLang.UREWSOBCSTSCWhole
Uttar Pradesh(UP)Hindi/Urdu496120325122531206
BiharHindi/Urdu220471280476475
JharkhandHindi/Santhali020245224200
Madhya Pradesh(MP)Hindi17343648664430
RajasthanHindi2897214493122720
ChhattisgarhHindi380905281090
DelhiHindi0500100107
Himachal PradeshHindi5413260532130
HaryanaHindi/Punjabi731643030162
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi1052654075260
UttrakhandHindi15326340848269
PondicherryTamil050010006
Tamil NaiduTamil204471260489470
TelanganaTelugu / Urdu185461243273460
OdishaOdia16040488864400
KeralaMalyalam7414380114141
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu249621674399620
MaharashtraMarathi26641735764644
Arunachal PradeshEnglish1202011025
AssamAssami/Bengali / Bodo410924100690
ManipurManipuri06010104012
MeghalayaEnglish/Garo / Khasi17040217040
NagalandEnglish1703015035
Mizoram Mizo  0901008018
TripuraBengali /Kokborok13030090530
KarnatakaKannada240601624296600
West BengalBengali /Nepali1934810524110480
GujaratGujarati198481297233480

IMPORTANT LINKS

SBI Apprentice Online Form 2020

Apply Online For Fee Refund
Click Here
Download Fee Refund Notice
Click Here
Vacancy Cancelled Notice & Fee Refunds
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
More Banking Related Job Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

Indian Army Rally Haryana Online Form 2021

Indian Army Soldier GD Women Online Form 2021

Publish Identify

Indian Army Rally Haryana Online Form 2021

Publish Date

06 March 2021
Post Update Date : 18 July 2021

Publish Description

Army Recruitment Office Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form in District Of Haryana Rohtak, Ambala For Indian Army Rally Haryana Form 2021.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Indian Army Recruitment Office

Indian Army Rally Haryana Online Form 2021

Bhiwani, Charkhi Dadri, Mahendergarh, & Rewari

  • Application Start – 06/07/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 13/08/2021
  • Rally Date – 03 to 20 May 2021
  • Rally Date (1,2) – 14 to 31 December 2021
  • 03rd Rally Date – 09 to 24 Jan 2022

 

Important Dates (Rohtak)

  • Application Start – 04/03/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 17/04/2021
  • Rally Date – 03 to 20 May 2021

IMPORTANT DATES (Ambala)

  • Application Start – 08/04/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 22/05/2021
  • Rally Date – 07 to 25 June 2021
  • (Age For Soldier GD – 01/08/1999 to 01/04/2004)
  • (Age For Other – 01/08/1999 to 01/04/2004)

     

Application Fee 

  • Gen/OBC – Rs.0/-
  • SC/ST – Rs.0/-
  • Only Apply Fee For Any Candidate Only Apply Online.

Age Limit

  • Given Below

Eligibility

(Age For Soldier GD – 01/08/1999 to 01/04/2003)

(Age For Other – 01/08/1999 to 01/04/2003)

Post

Education Qualification

Age Limit

Soldier Technical
  • Passed/Handed 10+2 Examination in Science with Chemistry, Physics, Math And English with 50 P.c Marks (In Each Subject Must Be 40 P.c Marks)
  • Min Age – 17 Yr 06 Month.
  • Max Age – 23 Yr
Soldier Technical (A/ AE)
  • Passed/Handed 10+2 Examination in Science with Chemistry, Physics, Math And English with 50 P.c Marks (In Each Subject Must Be 40 P.c Marks)
  • 3 Yr Diploma Engineering From A Recognized(Akcnowledgement) Institute/ITI.
Soldier Nursing Assistant
  • Passed 10+2 Examination in Science with Chemistry, Physics, Biology And English with 50 P.c Marks (In Each Subject Must Be 40 P.c Marks)
  • OR B.Sc Degree (Botany/Bio Science/Zoology) And English.
Soldier General Duty
  • Passed 10th with 45 P.c Marks From A Recognized Board,
  • Min Age – 17 Yr 06 Month.
  • Max Age – 21 Yr
Soldier Tradesman
  • Passed 8th Class passed For Keeper, Mess Keeper.
  • Min Age – 17 Yr 06 Month.
  • Max Age – 23 Yrs
Soldier Clerk/ Stone Keeper
  • Passed 10+2 Exam with 60 P.c Marks(In Each Subject Must Be 50 P.c Marks)

Physical Standard

Post NameHeightChestRunning
Soldier Technical170 CMS77 to 82 CMS
  • Group I – Run 1.6 Km in 05 Minutes 30 Sec.
  • Group II – Run 1.6 Km in 05.31 Min to 5.45 Min
  • Pull Ups – 6 Pull Ups(Get Min 16 Marks)
  • Pull Ups – 10 Pull Ups(Get Max 40 Marks)
  • 9 Feet Ditch – Need to Qualified.
  • Zig – Zag Balance – Need to Qualified.
Soldier Technical (A/ AE)170 CMS77 to 82 CMS
Soldier Tradesman170 CMS76 to 81 CMS
Soldier General Duty170 CMS77 to 82 CMS
Soldier Nursing Assistant170 CMS77 to 82 CMS
Soldier Clerk/Stone Keeper162 CMS77 to 82 CMS

IMPORTANT LINKS

Indian Army Rally Rohtak Online Form 2021

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Rally 1 | Rally 2 | Rally 3 | Click Here | Ambala | 
Official Website
Click Here
More Army Vacancy Details Click Here
Indian Army Rally Odisha Online Form 2021, Indian Army Rally Online Form 2021, Indian Army Rally Kolhapur Recruitment 2021, Indian Army Rally Rohtak Online Form 2021
Army Rally Kolhapur Online Form 2021, Indian Army Rally Rohtak Online Form 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status

Indian Army Rally Haryana Online Form 2021

 Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Haryana HSSC PGT Sanskrit Exam Date 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Haryana HSSC PGT Sanskrit Online Form 2021

Publish Date

11 Feb 2021
Post Update Date : 07 July 2021

Publish Description

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application For Post Of Haryana HSSC PGT Sanskrit Online Form 2021 (Post Graduate Teacher PGT).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Haryana Staff Selection Commission(HSSC)

Haryana PGT Sanskrit Teacher Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 16/02/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 03/03/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 06/03/2021
  • Admit Card – Nov 2021
  • Exam Date – 14 Nov 2021

Education Qualification

  • High School with Sanskrit/Hindi as a Subject.
  • Post Graduation (Master Degree) with Sanskrit/Aacharya Subject with 50 Percent Marks with Passed B.Ed Examination.
  • STET/HTET Exam Qualified.
  • More Details Please Read the Full Notification.

Application Fee

  • Gen/Other State- Rs.500/-
  • Gen Female Haryana- Rs.125/-
  • Female Reserve Category – Rs.70/-
  • Male Reserve Category – Rs. 125/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking And E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Age – 18 to 42 Yrs
  • Age As on 03 March 2021.
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Category Wise Vacancy Details | Total Post – 534

Post NameSubject NameGenBCABCBSTTotal
PGT in SanskritSanskrit3255931119534

IMPORTANT LINKS

Haryana HSSC PGT Sanskrit Online Form 2021

Download Exam Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
 Click Here
More Haryana Vacancy Details
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status

Haryana PGT Sanskrit Teacher Recruitment 2021

Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.