Central Bank SO Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Central Bank SO 2021 Online Form

Publish Date

19 Nov 2021

Post Update Date : 24Nov 2021

Publish Description

Central Bank Of India Are Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the Recruitment of Central Bank Specialist Officer SO 2021 , Application Start From 23 November 2021 to 17 December 2021. Age Limit for this Recruitment is 20 years to 50 years post wise & Application fee is Rs.850/- for Gen/OBC  & Rs.175/- for SC/ST (Central Bank SO 2021 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Central Bank SO Vacancy 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Central Bank of India

Central Bank SO Vacancy 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start -23/11/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 17/12/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 17/12/2021
  • Admit Card – Available Soon
  • Exam Date – 22/01/2022

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Age Limit

  • Age Limit post wise.
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 30/09/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 115

Post Name – Central Bank Specialist Officer SO 2021

NoPost NameEligibilityTotalAge
01Economist/AGMPh.D (Relevant Disciplines)with Relevant Experience0130 to 45 Years
02Income Tax Officer/
AGM- Scale V
Chartered Accountant with Relevant Experience0135 to 45 Years
03Information Technology/ AGM- Scale VDegree/ PG (Relevant Disciplines) with Relevant Experience0135 to 50 Years
04Data Scientist/CM-Scale IVB.E./ B.Tech/ PG (Relevant Discipline) with Relevant Experience0128 to 35 Years
05Credit Officer/SM – Scale IIICA/ ICAI/ ICWA/ MBA (Finance) with Relevant Experience1026 to 34 Years
06Data Engineer/SM- Scale IIIB.E./B.Tech/ PG Degree/ Diploma (Relevant Discipline) with Relevant Experience1126 to 35 Years
07IT Security Analyst/SM–Scale IIIDegree (Engg.)/ MCA/
M.Sc. (IT)/ M.Sc. (Computer Science) with Relevant Experience


0126 to 40 Years

08IT SOC Analyst/SM
– Scale III
02
09Risk Manager/SM – Scale IIIPG/ PG Diploma (Relevant Discipline) with Relevant Experience0520 to 35 Years
10Technical
Officer (Credit)/SM – Scale III
Degree (Relevant Engg. Discipline)0526 to 34 Years
11Financial Analyst/
Manager-Scale II
ICAI/ ICWAI OR MBA with Relevant Experience2020 to 35 Years
12 Information
Technology/ Manager–Scale II
Degree/ PG (Relevant Discipline) with Relevant Experience15
13Law Officer/ Manager–Scale IIDegree (Law)/ LLB with Relevant Experience20
14Risk Manager/Manager–Scale IIMBA/ PG Diploma (Relevant Discipline) with Relevant Experience10
15Security/Manager –
Scale II
Graduation, Computer Knowledge with Relevant Experience0326 to 45 Years
16Security/AM-Scale IGraduation, Computer Knowledge with Relevant Experience09

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Central Bank SO 2021 Online Form
Central Bank Specialist Officer SO 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Bank Of Baroda Relationship Manger Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

BOB Relationship Manger 2021 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 23 Nov 2021

Post Update Date : 23 Nov 2021

Publish Description

Bank Of Baroda (BOB) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the Bank Of Baroda Relationship Manger Online Form 2021 For the Post BOB Senior (Sr.) Relationship Manager and E Wealth Relationship Manager Vacancy 2021, Application Start From 19 November to 09 December 2021 for 376 Total Post, Bachelor Degree in Any Stream, Age Limit is 23 Years to 35 Years (BOB Relationship Manger 2021 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in BOB RM Recruitment 2021 (BOB RM Jobs 2021) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Bank Of Baroda (BOB)

BOB RM Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT LINK

  • Application Start – 19/11/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 09/12/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 09/12/2021
  • Exam Date – Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out – Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

For Senior Relationship Manger

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • With 02 Yrs Experience.

e – Wealth Relationship Manager

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • With 1.5 Yrs Experience.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 23 Years (For E Wealth Relationship Manager Post)
  • Min Age – 24 Years (For Senior Relationship Manager Post)
  • Max Age – 35 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/11/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per BOB RM Jobs 2021 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 376

Post Name – BOB Relationship Manger 2021 Online Form

Post NameCategory     Total Post
 
 
 e – Wealth Relationship Manager
 
 

Gen92
OBC101
EWS47
SC44
ST42
Total326


Senior Relationship Manager



Gen19
OBC14
EWS05
SC08
ST04
Total50

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Bihar Cooperative Bank Assistant Final Result

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Bihar Cooperative Bank Assistant Result With Cutoff 2021, Final Result

Publish Date

09 March 2021
Post Update Date : 09 Nov 2021

Publish Description

Bihar Cooperative Bank BCB Are Currently Uploaded Result & Cutoff For Multi Purpose Office Assistant /Clerk (Bihar Cooperative Bank Assistant Result With Cutoff 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Enrolled with Bihar Cooperative Bank Assistant Result 2021 Can Download or Check Result & Cutoff 2021.

Bihar Cooperative Bank BCB

Bihar Cooperative Bank Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 09/03/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 26/03/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 26/03/2021
  • Admit Card – 25/06/2021
  • Pr Result – 30/07/2021
  • Mains Exam Date – 02/09/2021

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree(UG) in Any Stream Form A Recognized (Acknowledgement) University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs.750/-
  • SC/ST – Rs.550/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 21 Yrs
  • Max Age – 33 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as per Rule.
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2021.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 200

PostTotal
The Bihar State Cooperative Bank Ltd19
District Central Cooperative Bank181

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
DV Date
Click Here
Mains Exam Result & Cutoff
Result | Cutoff
Download Mains Phase II Admit Card
Click Here
Download Mains Exam Date
Click Here
Download Score Card
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Pre Cutoff
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
Government Job Online
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

IBPS SO XI 2021 Online Form

IBPS SO X Online Form 2020

Publish Identify

IBPS SO XI 2021 Online Form, Mains Result & Interview Letter

Publish Date

02 Nov 2021 

Post Update Date : 211 Feb 2022

Publish Description

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post of IBPS Specialist Officer SO XI 2021. The IBPS SO XI Recruitment applications online will start from 03/11/2021 and end on 23/11/2021. All the Related Information to the Recruitment of IBPS SO XI 2021 Such as exam Date, Exam Syllabus,Important Date, Selection Procedure & Other Information will be found in the Advertisement of IBPS SO XI 2021 (IBPS SO XI Recruitment 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in IBPS SO XI Vacancy 2021, IBPS SO XI Recruitment 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

IBPS SO XI Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 03/11/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 23/11/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 23/11/2021
  • Pre Exam Date – 26 Dec 2021
  • Pre Admit Card Out – 10/12/2021
  • Pre Result Available – 18 Jan 2022
  • Main Exam Date – 30 Jan 2022
  • Mains Admit Card Available – 19/01/2022
  • Interview Letter – 21/02/2022

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking, IMPS, Cash Card, Mobile Banking AND E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 20 Yrs
  • Max Age – 30 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/11/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1828

Post Name – IBPS SO XI Vacancy 2021

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
IT OfficerGeneral101
  • Bachelor Degree with B Level Certificate
  • OR Engineering Degree Computer Science/Information Technology/Computer Applications/Electronics / Electronics & Telecommunications/Electronics & Communication/Electronics & Instrumentation.
  • OR Master Degree.
OBC53
EWS22
ST14
SC30
Total220
Agriculture Field Officer (AFO)General397
  • Bachelor Degree in Engineering with Agriculture OR Equivalent Subject.
OBC210
EWS99
ST58
SC120
Total884
Law OfficerGeneral25
  • 03/05 Years Bachelor Degree in Law From A Recognized University.
  • Enrolled with Bar Council.
OBC08
EWS05
ST02
SC04
Total84
Rajbasha AdhikariGeneral47
  • Master Degree in Hindi with English as a Subject in Degree Level.
  • OR Master Degree in Sanskrit with Hindi and English as a Subject in Degree Level.
OBC15
EWS10
ST03
SC09
Total44
HR / Personal OfficerGeneral34
  • Master Degree/PG Diploma in Personnel Management/ Industrial Relations/HRD/HR/ Social Work/Labour Law.
OBC12
EWS06
ST03
SC06
Total61
Marketing Officer (MO)General289
  • Master Degree/PG Diploma in Marketing/PGDBM/PGDBA/ PGPM/PGDM.
OBC89
EWS76
ST26
SC55
Total535

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Interview Letter
Click Here
Download Mains Result
Result | Score Card
Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Pre Result
Click Here
Download Pre Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
IBPS SO X Online Form 2020, IBPS SO XI 2021 Online Form
IBPS SO XI 2021 Online Form

DMCA.com Protection Status
Tages :- IBPS SO XI 2021 Online Form, IBPS Specialist Officer SO XI 2021, IBPS SO XI Recruitment 2021, IBPS SO XI Vacancy 2021

Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

IBPS PO XI 2021 Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

IBPS PO XI 2021 Online Form, Final Result

Publish Date

20 October 2021

Post Update Date : 01 April 2022

Publish Description

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post of Probationary Officer (PO), Management Trainee (MT), The IBPS PO XI Recruitment applications online will start from 20/10/2021 and end on 10/11/2021, Educational Qualification is Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University. All the Related Information to the Recruitment of CRP PO/MT XI Such as exam date, exam syllabus, important date, selection procedure & other Information will be found in the Advertisement of IBPS PO 2021 (IBPS PO XI 2021 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in IBPS PO/MT Vacancy 2021, IBPS Recruitment 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

IBPS Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 20/10/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/11/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 10/11/2021
  • Pre Exam Training – Nov/Dec 2021
  • Pre Exam Date – 04 to 11 Dec 2021
  • Pre Admit Card – 20/11/2021
  • Pre Result Out – 05 Jan 2022
  • Pre Score Card – 10 Jan 2022
  • Mains Admit Card – 10 Jan 2022
  • Main Exam Date – Jan 2022
  • Mains Exam Result – 10 Feb 2022
  • Interview Letter – 14/02/2022
  • Final Result Out – 01/04/2022

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream From A Recognized University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking, IMPS, Cash Card, Mobile Banking AND E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 20 Yrs
  • Max Age – 30 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/10/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 4135

Post Name – IBPS Recruitment 2021

CategoryTotal
Gen1600
OBC1102
EWS404
SC679
ST350

Bank / Category Wise Vacancy Details

Bank NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Bank of Baroda000000
Bank of Maharashtra162108406030400
Bank of Indian240158588844588
Central Bank of India5325713193104620
Canara Bank265175659748650
Indian Overseas Bank412610140798
Punjab & Sind Bank169112426737427
Union Bank Of India4911481329447912
UCO Bank179118446633440
Total Post160011024046793504135

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Cutoff
Click Here
Download Mains Score Card
Click Here
Download Interview Letter
Click Here
Download Mains Result
Click Here
Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Pre Score Card
Click Here
Download Pre Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

IBPS Recruitment 2021, IBPS PO/MT Vacancy 2021, IBPS PO XI 2021 Online Form, IBPS Probationary Officer / Management Trainee Recruitment 2021

DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

IBPS Clerks XI Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

IBPS Clerks XI Online Form 2021,Mains Result

Publish Date

11 July 2021
Post Update Date : 01 April 2022

Publish Description

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post the Post of Clerk, CWE XI (IBPS Clerk XI Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in IBPS Clerk XI Vacancy 2021 Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

IBPS Clerk XI Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 12/07/2021
  • Re – Open Application – 07/10/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 27/10/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 27/10/2021
  • PET Training – November 2021
  • Pre Admit Card – 26/11/2021
  • Pre Exam Date – December 2021
  • Pre Result Out – 13/01/2022
  • Mains Admit Card Available – 14/01/2022 
  • Mains Exam Date – February 2022
  • Pre Score Card Available – 19/01/2022
  • Mains Result Out – 01/04/2022

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree(UG) in Any Stream Form A Recognized (Acknowledgement) University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs.850/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs.175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 20 Yrs
  • Max Age – 28 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as per Rule.
  • Age Limit as on 01/07/2021.

Vacancy Details | Total Post – 7855

PostCategoryTotal
ClerksGeneral3740
EWS876
OBC1568
SC1091
ST576

State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameTotal Post
Uttar Pradesh1039
Uttrakhand58
Rajasthan142
Madhya Pradesh389
Bihar300
Chandigarh33
Chhattisgarh111
Jharkhand111
Haryana133
Delhi (NCT)318
West Bengal516
Gujarat395
Goa59
Himachal Pradesh113
J And K26
Karnataka454
Kerala194
Lakshadeep05
Daman And Diu/Dadar And Nagar Haveli03
Maharashtra882
Manipur06
Meghalaya09
Mizoram04
Nagaland13
Odisha302
Puducherry30
Punjab402
Assam191
Sikkim28
Tamil Nadu843
Telangana333
Tripura08
Andhra Pradesh387
Arunachal Pradesh13
Andaman And Nicobar05

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Mains Result
Click Here
Download Pre Score Card
Click Here
Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Pre Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration  |   Login
Bank Wise Vacancy Details 
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
IBPS Clerk XI Recruitment 2021
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SBI PO Online Form 2021

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

SBI PO Online Form 2021,Final Result

Publish Date

04 Oct 2021

Post Update Date : 15 March 2022

Publish Description

State Bank Of India (SBI) Are Offered to Online Application Form For SBI Probationary Officer Vacancy 2021,Application Start From 05/10/2021 to 25/10/2021,Total Post 2056 (SBI PO Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in SBI Probationary Officer PO Recruitment 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

State Bank Of India (SBI)

SBI Probationary Officer PO Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 05/10/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 25/10/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 25/10/2021
  • Pre Exam Training Date – November Second Week
  • PET Admit Card – Available 
  • Pre Exam Date – Nov/Dec 2021
  • Pre Result Available – 14/12/2021
  • Mains Admit Card Out – 16/12/2021
  • Mains Exam Date – Dec 2021
  • Mains Result Out – 25/01/2022
  • Interview Letter Available – 02/02/2022
  • Interview Date – Feb/March 2021
  • Final Result Out – 15/03/2022

Pre Exam Training : PET Admit Card Are Available Now Only for SC/ST/ Religious Minority Community Candidates.

Education Qualification

  • Passed/Appearing Bachelor Degree(UG) in Any Stream From A Recognized (Acknowledgement) University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 750/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 21 Yrs
  • Max Age – 30 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/04/2021

Vacancy Details Total Post : 2056

Post Name – SBI Probationary Officer Vacancy 2021

CategoryTotal
Gen810
OBC560
EWS200
SC324
ST162

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Interview Letter
Click Here
Download Mains Result
Click Here
Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Pre Result
Server 1 | Server 2
Download Pre Exam Training Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
SBI Various Post Online Form 2020-2021
SBI PO Online Form 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.