NFL Management Trainee Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

NFL Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 13 May 2026
  • Post Update Date: 13 May 2026
Post Description:

NFL Management Trainee Recruitment 2026: National Fertilizer Limited (NFL) are invited to apply online application form for National Fertilizer NFL Management Trainee Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NFL Management Trainee Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in National Fertilizer Limited NFL Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 13 May 2026 to 12 June 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

NFL MT Advt No. : 01/NFL/2026

National Fertilizer Limited (NFL)

National Fertilizer NFL Management Trainee Recruitment 2026

NFL Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 13/05/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 12/06/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 12/06/2026
  • Correction Date: 14-15 June 2026
  • Exam Date: As per schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

NFL Management Trainee Recruitment 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 700/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

NFL Management Trainee Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 27 Years
  • Age limit as on 30/04/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

NFL Management Trainee Eligibility 2026

  • BE / B.Tech / B.Sc Engineering / Master Degree in Related Trade / Branch.
  • For Trade Wise Eligibility Details Must Read the Notification.

NFL Management Trainee MT 2026 Exam : Center / District Details

Ranchi (Jharkhand), Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh), Chandigarh (Chandigarh), Raipur (Chhattisgarh), New Delhi (Delhi), Noida (Uttar Pradesh), Bengaluru (Karnataka), Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh), Ahmedabad (Gujarat), Hyderabad (Telangana), Chennai (Tamil Nadu), Kochi (Kerala), Jaipur (Rajasthan), Mumbai (Maharashtra), Guwahati (Assam), Kolkata (West Bengal), Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir), Bhubaneshwar (Odisha), Amaravati (Andhra Pradesh), Patna (Bihar), Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh).

Vacancy Details Total Post : 21

Post Name: NFL Management Trainee Exam 2026

Post NameTotal
Management Trainee Marketing13
Management Trainee F&A03
 Management Trainee Materials01
Management Trainee Information Technology01
 Management Trainee Electrical02
Management Trainee Chemical
01

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
 Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 12 May 2026
  • Post Update Date: 12 May 2026
Post Description:

UPSSSC Cane Supervisor 2026: Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Services Selection Commission (UPSSSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Recruitment 2026 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPSSSC Sugarcane Supervisor Recruitment 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 07 July 2026 to 28 July 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSSSC Advt No. : 13-Exam/2026

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Services Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

UPSSSC Sugarcane Supervisor Recruitment 2026

UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Out: 12/05/2026
  • Application Begin: 07/07/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 28/07/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 28/07/2026
  • Correction Last Date: 04/08/2026
  • Exam Date: Available Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

UPSSSC Cane Supervisor 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 25/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPSSSC Sugarcane (Cane) Supervisor 2026 ELIGIBILITY

  • Degree in Agriculture and Computer Course “O” Level with UP PET 2025 Qualified.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1182

Post Name: UPSSSC Cane Supervisor Recruitment 2026

Post NameGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Cane Supervisor402100272210161000
Cane Supervisor (Special Selection)00001560818182

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Link Active on 07 July 2026
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

NVS Teaching / Non Teaching Various Post Tier II Exam Answer Key 2026

Government Jobs

NVS Teaching Non Teaching Recruitment 2025: Tier II Answer Key

Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS) has released the notification for NVS Teaching Non Teaching Recruitment 2025, inviting applications for 5841 posts. Interested candidates meeting the qualification criteria can submit their applications online between 14 November 2025 and 04 December 2025.

NVS Recruitment 2025 Quick Overview

OrganizationNavodaya Vidyalaya Samiti (NVS)
Exam/Post NameTeaching & Non Teaching Posts
Advertisement No.Check official notification
Total Posts5841
ModeOnline
official websitenavodaya. Gov. In

NVS Recruitment 2025 Essential Dates

Application Start14 November 2025
Last Date Apply Online04 December 2025
Last Date Fee Payment04 December 2025
Exam Date10-11 January 2026
Admit Card08/01/2026
Answer Key Released31/01/2026
Tier 1 Result Available28/02/2026
Tier II Exam Date 27-31 March 2026
Exam City Available10/03/2026
Tier II Admit Card Available23/03/2026
Tier II Answer Key Available13/05/2026

NVS Recruitment 2025 required application fee

PostFees
Assistant Commissioner / PrincipalRs.2300/-
TGT / PGTRs.1500/-
JSA / Lab Attendant / MTSRs.1200/-
Processing FeeRs.500/-

NVS Recruitment 2025 qualification Criteria

Postqualification
PrincipalMaster’s Degree with B.Ed Exam Passed
Assistant CommissionerMaster’s Degree with B.Ed Exam Passed
PGTMaster Degree with B.Ed Exam Passed
TGTGraduation Degree in Related Subject with B.Ed Exam Passed and Qualified in CTET (Paper-II)
JSA (HQ/RO Cadre)10+2 Intermediate Exam and Typing Speed 30 WPM in English OR 25 WPM in Hindi
Lab AttendantPassed 10th Exam with Diploma in Laboratory Technique OR 10+2 Intermediate with Science Stream
MTSPassed 10th Exam in Any Recognized Board in India

NVS Recruitment 2025 Age Limit

PostAge Limit
Maximum Age27-50 Years (Post Wise)
Minimum Age18 Years
Age As on04 December 2025
Age RelaxationAs Per Rules

NVS Recruitment 2025 Vacancy Details

The vacancy distribution for this recruitment is as follows:

Total Posts5841
Principal93
Assistant Commissioner09
PGT1513
PGT Modern Indian Language18
TGT2978
TGT 3rd Language443
JSA (HQ/RO Cadre)46
JSA (JNV Cadre)552
Lab Attendant165
MTS24

PGT Subject Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Hindi5334121909127
English6239142110146
Physics7850182713186
Chemistry5032121809121
Mathematics6945162512167
Biology6643162412161
History4629111608110
Geography4628101507106
Economics6239142211148
Commerce191104060343
Computer Science5636132010135
Physical Education271706090463
PGT (Modern Language)160200018
Total6404051462221081531

TGT Subject Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Hindi10467253718251
English11575284221281
Social Studies6642152311157
Mathematics11675274120279
Science8656203115208
TGT (Physical Edu. Male)5233121809124
TGT (Physical Edu. Female)5434121909128
TGT (Art)6138142110144
Computer Science267176659748653
TGT (Music)5233121809124
Library5536132010134
Special Educator202133497437495
TGT (3rd Language)213110375824443
Total14439093294992413421

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Commissioner0602010009
Principal49250130693
JSA (HQ/RO Cadre)240904070246
JSA (JNV Cadre)225149558242552
Lab Attendant7833162810165
MTS110503040124

NVS Recruitment 2025 selection

  1. Written Exam
  2. Interview (For certain posts)
  3. Document Verification

Step-by-Step Process to Apply for NVS Recruitment 2025

  1. Visit the official website of NVS at navodaya. Gov. In.
  2. Register by creating a updated account using a valid email ID and mobile number.
  3. Login to your account using the credentials.
  4. Fill the application form with all required details.
  5. Upload scanned copies of necessary documents.
  6. Pay the required application fee through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking.
  7. Submit the application form.
  8. Keep a copy of the submitted form for future reference.

Important Links for NVS Recruitment 2025

Link DescriptionLink
Download Tier II Answer KeyClick Here
Download Tier II Answer Key NoticeClick Here
Download Tier II Admit CardClick Here
Check Tier II Exam City DetailsClick Here
Download Tier 1 ResultClick Here
Download Tier II Exam NoticeClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam City DetailsClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
official websiteVisit Website
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Download Android App newClick Here
Government Job OnlineClick Here

NVS Recruitment 2025 Additional Details

For more detailed information, candidates are advised to check the official notification and the category-wise vacancy details available on the official website.

Conclusion

Candidates interested in NVS Teaching Non Teaching Recruitment 2025 should apply online before the last date, 04 December 2025. For more updates, Visit or Go to the official website navodaya. Gov. In.

.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Q1. What is the last date for NVS Recruitment 2025?

Answer: The last date is 04 December 2025. Submit applications before the deadline.

KVS Teaching / Non Teaching Various Post Tier II Exam Answer Key 2026

Government Jobs

KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025: Tier II Answer Key

The Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS) has officially released the KVS Teaching / Non Teaching Various Post Online Form 2025, inviting applications for a significant total of 9,126 Teaching and Non-Teaching positions. This comprehensive KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025 drive offers a great opportunity for individuals seeking a career in central government schools across India. Interested candidates who fulfill all specified qualification criteria are strongly encouraged to submit their applications online well before the stipulated last date. The selection aims to identify qualified professionals for various prestigious roles within the KVS system.

DetailDescription
OrganizationKendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS)
Exam/Post NameTeaching / Non Teaching Various Posts
Advertisement No.Check official notification
Total Posts9,126
Mode of ApplicationOnline
Official Websitenavodaya.gov.in

Important Dates for KVS Teacher Vacancy 2025

Key dates for the KVS Teacher Vacancy 2025 application process are outlined below:

EventDate
Application Start14 November 2025
Last Date Apply Online04 December 2025
Last Date Fee Payment04 December 2025
Exam Date10-11 January 2026
Admit Card08/01/2026
Tier 1 Result Available28/02/2026
Tier II Exam Date27-31 March 2026
Exam City Available10/03/2026
Tier II Admit Card Available23/03/2026
Tier II Answer Key Available13/05/2026

required application fee for KVS Recruitment 2025

The application fees for the KVS Recruitment 2025 vary based on the specific post. Applicants must review the detailed fee structure before proceeding with their online payment. A processing fee is also applicable across all categories.

Post NameFee
Assistant CommissionerRs.2300/-
PrincipalRs.2300/-
Vice PrincipalRs.2300/-
PGTRs.1500/-
Assistant EngineerRs.1500/-
Finance OfficerRs.1500/-
Administrative OfficerRs.1500/-
TGTRs.1500/-
LibrarianRs.1500/-
PRTRs.1500/-
Assistant Section OfficerRs.1500/-
Junior TranslatorRs.1500/-
Senior Secretariat AssistantRs.1200/-
Stenographer Grade-IIRs.1200/-
Stenographer Grade-IRs.1200/-
Processing FeeRs.500/-

Candidates can pay the exam fee exclusively through Debit Card, Credit Card, or Net Banking options during the online application process.

qualification for KVS Teacher Jobs 2025

To be considered for the KVS Teacher Jobs 2025, applicants must meet the stipulated qualification criteria for Teaching and Non-Teaching various posts. Educational qualifications range from 10th pass to Postgraduate degrees from any recognized board. We strongly recommend to consult the official notification for detailed post-specific requirements and qualifications.

CriteriaDetails
Total qualificationTeaching & Non Teaching Various Post
Educational Qualification10th/12th/Graduate/PG in Any Recognized Board (Refer notification for details)
Age Limit18-40 Years

Vacancy Details for KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025

The vacancy distribution for this recruitment is as follows:

Total Posts: 9,126

Vacancy Details Total Post : 9126

PostTotalEligibility
Principal134
  • Master’s Degree With B.Ed Exam Passed
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Vice Principal68
  • Master’s Degree With B.Ed Exam Passed
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Assistant Commissioner08
  • Master’s Degree With B.Ed Exam Passed
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
PGT1465
  • Master Degree With B.Ed Exam Passed With Related To Subject.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
TGT2794
  • Graduation Degree in Related Subject With B.Ed Exam Passed
  • And Qualified in the CTET (Paper-II)
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Librarian147
  • Bachelor’s Degree in Library Science from a recognized Institution / University
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Administrative Officer12
  • Bachelor’s Degree With Knowledge of Computer application.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Finance Officer05
  • Bachelor’s Degree in Commerce with from recognized university.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Assistant Engineer02
  • Bachelor’s degree in Civil / Electrical Engineering from recognized university / Institute.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Assistant Section Officer74
  • Bachelor degree from recognized university/Institute.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Junior Translator08
  • Master’s degree from recognized university/Institute in Hindi with English as a compulsory.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Sr. Secretariat Assistant80
  • Bachelor’s degree from recognized university/Institute or equivalent.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Jr. Secretariat Assistant714
  • Master’s degree from recognized university/Institute.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.
Steno Gr I03
  • Bachelor’s degree And Speed of 100 wpm in English/ Hindi and Typing Speed of 45 wpm in English/ Hindi Typing.
Steno Gr II58
  • Bachelor’s degree And 10 minutes @ 80 w.p.m 50 minute English / 65 minute Hindi.
  • More Details For Read The Notification.

PGT Subject Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Hindi5233121809124
English6844162412164
Physics8957213115213
Chemistry8455203015204
Mathematics332108120680
Biology5334121909127
History322007110575
Geography321907100573
Economics5534121909129
Commerce412509140796
Computer Science7247172613176
Bio-Technology030100000004
Total6153901412141051465

TGT Subject Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Hindi08030101013
English12984314723314
Sanskrit217142527939529
Social Studies13488324924327
Mathematics170111416130413
Science7447172613177
Physical & Health Edn6138142110144
Art Education5536132010134
Work Experience10376253718250
Special Educator (TGT)202133497336493
Total11537492754142032794

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Assistant Commissioner0502001008
Principal683602010134
Vice-Principal31150080458
Librarian6139142211147
Special Educator (PRT)202133497436494
PRT10897242684022012684
PRT(Music)7849182913187
Administrative Officer060301010112
Finance Officer01020101005
Assistant Engineer010010002
Assistant Section Officer311907110674
Junior Translator0502001008
Sr. Secretariat Assistant14475284221280
Jr. Secretariat Assistant2771846810877714
Steno Gr I03000003
Steno Gr II192003090657

Step-by-Step Process to Apply for KVS Teacher Online Form 2025

Candidates interested in the KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025 are advised to Follow these steps carefully carefully to ensure a successful online application submission for KVS Teacher Online Form 2025:

  1. Visit the official recruitment portal of Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan to begin the application process.
  2. Locate the link specifically for KVS Teaching / Non Teaching Various Post Online Form 2025 and click on the “Apply Online” option.
  3. Register yourself by providing essential personal details such as name, email ID, and mobile number. A unique registration ID and password will be generated.
  4. Log in to the applicant dashboard using your newly created registration credentials.
  5. Fill the detailed application form accurately with all required educational qualifications, work experience, and personal information.
  6. Upload scanned copies of your recent passport-size photograph, signature, and any other relevant documents as per the specifications mentioned in the official notification.
  7. Pay the prescribed required application fee online. Payment can be made conveniently through Debit Card, Credit Card – or Net Banking facilities.
  8. Review the entire application form carefully to verify all entered details and uploaded documents for accuracy before final submission.
  9. Submit the completed online application form.
  10. Print out a confirmation page of your submitted application and the e-receipt of the fee payment for your records and future reference.

Important Links for KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025

Link DescriptionLink
Download Tier II Answer KeyClick Here
Download Tier II Answer Key NoticeClick Here
Download Tier II Admit CardClick Here
Check Tier II Exam City DetailsClick Here
Download Tier 1 ResultClick Here
Download Tier 2 Exam NoticeClick Here
Download Answer KeyClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Check Exam City DetailsClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Short NoticeClick Here
Download Category Wise Vacancy DetailsClick Here
Download Teaching SyllabusClick Here
Download Non Teaching SyllabusClick Here
official websiteClick Here
Download Android AppClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Download Android App newClick Here
Government Job OnlineClick Here

Additional Details

The KVS Teaching / Non Teaching Various Post Recruitment 2025 is an eagerly anticipated event for many job candidates. Before initiating the application process, candidates are strongly advised to carefully read the comprehensive official notification. This document contains crucial details regarding specific qualification criteria for each post, the intricate application procedure, exam scheme. and other essential instructions. Adhering to the guidelines mentioned in the notification is very important for a successful application. Candidates should also regularly check the official website for any updates regarding the exam date and admit card release for KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025.

Conclusion

The Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan has initiated the extensive KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025 drive, presenting a notable opportunity with 9,126 vacancies across teaching and non-teaching positions. Prospective applicants are urged to conclude their online applications carefully between 14 November 2025 and 04 December 2025. All essential information – including detailed qualification criteria, required application fee structure, and step-by-step application instructions, is available in the official notification. For further details and to submit your application for the KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025, please Visit or Go to the official website, navodaya. Gov. In.

.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Q1. What is the last date to apply for KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025?

Answer: The final date to apply online for the KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025 is 04 December 2025. Ensure your application is completed and submitted before this deadline to be considered.

Q2. How many total vacancies are announced in KVS Teacher Vacancy 2025?

Answer: A total of 9,126 posts have been announced for various Teaching and Non-Teaching positions under the KVS Teacher Vacancy 2025 drive. This includes a wide range of roles.

Q3. What is the application fee for Principal posts in KVS Recruitment 2025?

Answer: For Principal posts in KVS Recruitment 2025, the application fee is Rs. 2300/-. Applicants should refer to the detailed fee structure for other positions.

Q4. What is the age limit for candidates applying to KVS Teacher Jobs 2025?

Answer: The age limit for eligible candidates for KVS Teacher Jobs 2025 is specified as 18 to 40 years. Age relaxations may apply as per government rules, which would be detailed in the notification.

Q5. Which payment methods are accepted for the KVS Teacher Online Form 2025 application fee?

Answer: Candidates can conveniently pay the application fee for the KVS Teacher Online Form 2025 through online modes only, including Debit Card, Credit Card, or Net Banking.

Q6. Where can I find the official notification for KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025?

Answer: The official notification for KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025, containing all essential details, can be downloaded directly from the “Important Links” section provided on the recruitment webpage.

Q7. When is the KVS Teacher 2025 exam expected to be conducted?

Answer: The examination date for the KVS Teacher Recruitment 2025 has not yet been announced and will be notified soon by the Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan on its official channels.

Q8. What are the basic educational qualifications for KVS Recruitment 2025?

Answer: The basic educational qualifications for various posts in KVS Recruitment 2025 range from 10th pass to Postgraduate degrees. Specific requirements for each role are detailed in the official notification.

BPSC 33 Civil Judge Pre Exam Date 2026

Government Jobs

 

Post Name:

Bihar BPSC 33 Civil Judge PCS J Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 23 February 2026
  • Post Update Date: 13 May 2026
Post Description:

BPSC 33 Civil Judge PCS J Recruitment 2026: Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC) are invited to apply online application form for BPSC Judicial Services Competitive 33 Examination 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (BPSC 33 Civil Judge PCS J Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in BPSC Civil Judge PCS J Exam 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 February 206 to 18 March 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

BPSC Advt No. : 12/2026

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)

Bihar 33 Judicial Services Competitive Examination Civil Judge PCS J Exam 2026

BPSC Civil Judge PCS J Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 25/02/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 30/04/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 30/04/2026
  • Exam Date: 03/06/2026
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

BPSC 33 Civil Judge PCS J Recruitment 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/Other State: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 100/-
  • Female Candidate (Bihar Dom.): Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

BPSC 33 Civil Judge PCS J Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 22 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years For Male
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years For Female
  • Age limit as on 01/08/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per BPSC 33 Bihar Judicial Services Competitive Examination 2026 Rules.

BPSC Civil Judge PCS J Eligibility

  • Bachelor Degree in Law (LLB) in Any Recognized University in India.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 173

Post Name: BPSC 33 Bihar Judicial Services Competitive Examination 2026

CategoryTotal
Gen/UR69
BC21
EWS17
EBC36
SC28
ST02

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

RPSC Sub Inspector 2021 Re Exam Date

Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021

Publish Identify

Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021, Re Exam Date

Publish Date

03 Feb 2021
Post Update Date : 12 May 2026

Publish Description

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) Ajmer Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Sub Inspector SI And Platoon Commander PC (Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021/RPSC SI Recruitment 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in RPSC SI Recruitment 2021 Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Rajasthan Public Service Commission(RPSC)

Rajasthan Police SI Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 09/02/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/03/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 10/03/2021
  • Admit Card – 07/09/2021
  • Exam Date – 13 to 15 Sep2021
  • Re Open Apply Online – 09/06/2021 to 23/06/2021
  • Answer Key Released – 11/10/2021
  • Result Out – 24/12/2021
  • PET Exam Date – 12 to 18 Feb 2022
  • Admit Card Available – 24/01/2022
  • PET Result Out – 11/04/2022
  • Interview Date – 23/01/2023 to 02/02/2023
  • Final Result Available: 01/06/2023
  • Re Exam Date: 20/09/2026
Education Qualification
  • Bachelor Degree(UG) in Any Stream Form A Recognized (Acknowledgement) University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen/Other State – Rs. 350/-
  • OBC/BC – Rs. 250/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via On-line Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking OR Pay Through Offline Mode.
Age Limit
  • Age – 20 to 25 Yrs
  • Age As on 01 Jan 2021.
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 859

PostTotal
Sub Inspector (IB)64
Sub Inspector (AP)746
Platoon Commander (RAC)38
Sub Inspector (MBC)11

Category Wise Vacancy Details

PostAreaGenOBCMBCEWSSCSTTotal
SI (AP)Non TSP24217633667373663
TSP52000032883
SI (IB)Non TSP4000306100463
TSP010000001
PC (RAC)Non TSP15070103060638
SI (MBC)TSP04000000701

Physical Eligibility 

CategoryFemaleMale
Height (Peak)152 CMS160 CMS
Min Weight47.5 KGNA
ChestNA81 to 86 CMS

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Re Exam Date
Click Here
Download Final Result
List 1 | List 2 | List 3
Download Interview Letter
Click Here
Download Interview Notice
Click Here
Download PET Result
Click Here
Download Pre Exam Marks
Click Here
Download PET Admit Card
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key 
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Visit More RPSC Vacancy Updates Details
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Rajasthan Public Service Commission(RPSC) are Released the Notification for Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021/RPSC SI Recruitment 2021, Rajasthan Police SI Recruitment 2021 for the 857 Vacancies.

Candidate before Rajasthan Police SI Recruitment 2021, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 28/01/2021 to 15/02/2021

  1. Candidate fill itself.
  2. learn carefully complete instructions
  3. Select right category
  4. Fill all column
  5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
  6. Fill rightly your personal information
  7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
  8. Make sure clear all doubts
  9. Pay charged amount
  10. Print out the receipts or download of RPSC SI Recruitment 2021.
  • Tages
    • Rajasthan Police SI Recruitment 2021, Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021,
      RPSC SI Recruitment 2021.

More Vacancy Details

UPPCL Junior Engineer JE Trainee Civil 2021 Online Form
Click Here
Bihar BPSC District Arts And Culture Officer Online Form 2021
Click Here
Indian Army 10+2 TES 45 Online Form 2021
 Click Here
Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021
Rajasthan Police SI Recruitment 2021, Rajasthan RPSC SI Online Form 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status
Rajasthan Police SI Recruitment 2021, RPSC SI Recruitment 2021
Disclaimer: Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

UPCATET 2026 Online Form [Extended]

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

UP Combined Agriculture and Technology Entrance Test UPCATET 2026 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 14 April 2026

Post Update Date: 12 May 2026

Publish DescriptionUP CATET Exam 2026: Banda University of Agriculture & Technology, Banda (BUAT) (Conducted University) are invited to apply online application form for Uttar Pradesh Combined Agriculture and Technology Entrance Test UPCATET 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in U.P. Combined Agriculture and Technology Entrance Test 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 17 March 2026 to 07 May 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

Banda University of Agriculture & Technology, Banda (BUAT) (Conducted University)

U.P. Combined Agriculture and Technology Entrance Test 2026

UPCATET 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 30/03/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 15/05/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 15/05/2026
  • Correction Date: 02-15 May 2026
  • Exam Date: 17-18 June 2026
  • Admit Card Out: 10 June 2026
  • Result Declared: 24/06/2026
  • Counselling Start: July 2026

UP CATET Exam 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1350/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 1100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

UPCATET Admission 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • BVSc & AH Course: 17-25 Years.
  • Other Ug Courses: 16-22 Years.
  • PG Courses: No Age Limit
  • Age Limit as on 31/12/2026

UPCATET 2026 Admissions Course List with Eligibility

Course Name

UPCATET Course Wise Eligibility

B.Sc Agriculture

10+2 with PAG, PCM, PCB, PCMB

B.Sc Horticulture

B.Sc Forestry

 Do.

B.F.S.c (Fisheries Science)

10+2 with PAG, PCB, PCMB

B.V.Sc & AH

10+2 with PCB / PCMB with English and 50% Aggregate Marks in Each Group Subject

B.Sc Community Science (Girls)

10+2 in Arts Stream with Home Science As a Subject / PAG /PCB/PCM/PCMB

B.Tech Biotechnology

10+2 with PAG, PCM, PCB, PCMB

B.Tech Agriculture

10+2 with PAG, PCM, PCMB

B.Tech Dairy / Food Technology

10+2 with PAG, PCB, PCMB

B.Tech Sugarcane Science and Technology

10+2 with PAG, PCB & PCM

B.Tech  Food Nutrition and Dietetics

10+2 with PHS , PCB & PCM

Post Graduate Courses

Bachelor Degree Passed / Appearing

PHd Courses

Master Degree Passed / Appearing

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

HPSC PGT Computer Science Admit Card 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

HPSC PGT Computer Science Recruitment 2026 Admit Card

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 17 February 2026
  • Post Update Date: 12 May 2026
Post Description:

HPSC PGT Advt No. : 23/2026: Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC) are invited to apply online application form for Haryana Post Graduate Teacher PGT Computer Science Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (HPSC PGT Computer Science Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in HPSC PGT Teacher Computer Science Recruitment 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 16 February 2026 to 09 March 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

HPSC PGT Advt No. : 23/2026

Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC)

HPSC PGT Computer Science Recruitment 2026

HPSC PGT Computer Science Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 16/02/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 09/03/2026 Upto 05 PM
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 09/03/2026
  • Exam Date: 17/05/2026
  • Admit Card Out: 12/05/2026
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

HPSC PGT Computer Science Teacher Exam 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Male General: Rs. 1000/-
  • Haryana Reserve Category: Rs. 250/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 250/-
  • PH (Divyang): Rs. 250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Haryana HPSC PGT Computer Science Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 42 Years
  • Age limit as on 09/03/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC PGT Computer Science Recruitment Rules 2026.

HPSC Haryana PGT Computer Science Eligibility

  • Master Degree M.Sc Computer Science / MCA / BE / B.Tech in Computer Science / Computer Engineering / IT with 55% Marks.
  • HTET / STET Passed.
  • For Subject Wise EligibilityDetails Read Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1672

Post Name: HPSC PGT Computer Science Recruitment 2026

CategoryTotal
Gen902
BC-A171
BC – B86
EWS171
SC342
TOTAL1672

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Vacancy Details Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

MPPSC State Eligibility Test SET 2025 Result

Government Jobs

MPPSC SET Online Form 2025 Result

The Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC) has released the official notification for the State Qualification Test (SET) Exam 2025, inviting applications for different subjects. Candidates interested in securing a position can complete their MPPSC SET Online Form 2025 Exam Notice through the designated online portal. The application window is open from October 25, 2025, to November 20, 2025. This exam is a important opportunity for individuals aspiring to demonstrate their qualification in higher education institutions across Madhya Pradesh. Detailed information and the application process are available on the official MP Online website.

Quick Overview of MPPSC SET Recruitment 2025

FieldDetails
OrganizationMadhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC)
Exam/Post NameState Qualification Test (SET) 2025
Advertisement No.01/SET/2025
Purpose/Programmes/PostsState Qualification Test for Assistant Professor
ModeOnline
Official Websitemponline. Gov. In

Key Dates for MPPSC SET Application Form 2025

EventDate
Application Begin25 October 2025
Last Date for Registration20 November 2025
Last Date for Fee Payment20 November 2025
Form Correction Last Date22 November 2025
With Late Fee Phase I Last Date28 November 2025
With Late Fee Phase II Last Date10 Days Before Exam
Admit Card 2025 20 February 2026
Exam Date 202501 March 2026
Result 202511 May 2026

Application Fee for MPPSC SET Recruitment 2025

CategoryFee
General / Other StateRs. 540/-
OBC / EWS / SC / STRs. 290/-
Portal Charges IncludeRs. 40/-
Correction ChargeRs. 50/-
With Late Fees Phase I3000/- + Portal Fee
With Late Fees Phase II25000/- + Portal Fee
Payment ModeDebit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking OR Cash Through MP Online Kiosk Center

Age Limit for MPPSC SET Vacancy 2025

For the MPPSC State Qualification Test 2025. It’s important to note that there are no specific age limits applied to candidates. This means applicants of any age can submit their application for the exam, provided they meet the educational qualification criteria for the MPPSC SET Vacancy 2025.

Qualification for MPPSC SET Jobs 2025

Exam NameQualification Details
State Qualification Test SET 2025Master Degree in a Related Subject / Branch from any Recognized University in India.

MPPSC SET Exam District Details

Available Exam Districts
Indore, Jabalpur, Sagar – Shadol, Bhopal, Rewa, Ujjain, Khargaon, Gwalior, Satna, Narmadapur, Ratlam

MPPSC SET Subject List

S NoSubject NameS NoSubject Name
1Chemical Science17Marathi
2Computer Science & Application18Mathematical Science
3Commerce19Music
4Criminology20Performing Arts
5Defence and Strategic Studies21Philosophy
6Economics22Physical Education
7English23Physical Science
8Earth. Atmospheric, Ocean and Planetary Science24Political Science
9Geography25Psychology
10Hindi26Sanskrit
11History27Sanskrit Traditional Subjects
12Home Science28Sociology
13Law29Urdu
14Library and Information Science30Visual Arts
15Life Science31Yoga
16Management
New Subject Computer Science & ApplicationCurrent Subject Computer Science
Latest Subject Mathematical ScienceNew Subject Statistics
Recent Subject MusicRecent Subject Percussion

How to Fill MPPSC SET Online Form 2025

You must carefully follow the steps below to successfully finish their MPPSC SET Online Form 2025:

  1. Candidates should read the official MPPSC SET 2025 notification carefully before proceeding with the online application.
  2. Ensure all personal details such as name, father’s name, mother’s name, date of birth, address – and qualification details are filled accurately.
  3. Upload all required documents, including photographs and signatures, in the specified size and format (PDF or JPEG) as requested in the application form.
  4. Review all entered information and uploaded documents before final submission to correct any discrepancies.
  5. After submitting the application for the Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission Recruitment 2025, it’s advisable to take a printout or save a PDF copy for future reference.

Important Links for MPPSC SET Online Form 2025

Link DescriptionLink
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Admit Card NoticeClick Here
Download Exam NoticeClick Here
Apply Online FormClick Here
Candidate Login / Pay FeeClick Here
Download New Subject NoticeClick Here
Download SyllabusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Join Telegram ChannelClick Here
Download Android App newClick Here
Government Job OnlineClick Here

Conclusion

The MPPSC State Qualification Test (SET) 2025 presents a great opportunity for eligible candidates to qualify for teaching positions. Prospective applicants are encouraged to wrap up their MPPSC SET Online Form 2025 promptly between October 25, 2025, and November 20, 2025. Please note that adhering to the qualification criteria and application procedures outlined in the official notification is important for a successful submission. For complete details and to apply – candidates should visit the official website, mponline. Gov. In.

.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Q1. What is the application start date for MPPSC SET Online Form 2025?

Answer: Applications for the MPPSC SET Online Form 2025 commence on October 25, 2025.

Q2. What is the last date to apply for MPPSC SET Recruitment 2025?

Answer: The last date for candidates to register for MPPSC SET Recruitment 2025 is November 20, 2025.

Q3. What is the application fee for General category applicants?

Answer: General category candidates are required to pay an application fee of Rs. 540/-, excluding portal charges.

Q4. Is there an age limit for the MPPSC SET Vacancy 2025?

Answer: No, there is no age limit specified for candidates applying for the MPPSC SET Vacancy 2025.

Q5. What is the essential eligibility for the MPPSC SET Jobs 2025?

Answer: Candidates must hold a Master’s Degree in a related subject or branch from any recognized university in India to be eligible for MPPSC SET Jobs 2025.

Q6. When is the MPPSC SET Exam Date 2025?

Answer: The MPPSC SET Exam 2025 is scheduled to be conducted on January 11, 2026.

Q7. Where can I find the syllabus for the MPPSC SET Application Form 2025?

Answer: The syllabus for the MPPSC SET Application Form 2025 can be downloaded from the official MPPSC website, accessible via the Important Links section.

NTA NSSNET 2026 Result / Score Card

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Navayug School Sarojini Nagar Class 6th and 7th Admissions NTA NSSNET 2026 Result/Score Card

Publish DatePost Date: 27 February  2026

Post Update Date: 12 May 2026

Publish DescriptionNTA NSSNET Entrance Test 2026: National Testing Agency (NTA) are invited to apply online application form for NTA Navayug School Sarojini Nagar Class 6th and 7th Admissions 2026 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NTA Navayug School NSSNET 2026 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NTA NSSNET 2026 Admissions Online Form 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 February 2026 to 28 March 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

NTA NSSNET 2026 Exam

National Testing Agency (NTA)

Navayug School Sarojini Nagar Class 6th and 7th Admissions 2026

NTA NSSNET 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 25/02/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 28/03/2026 (upto 05:00 PM Only)
  • Last Date Complete Form: 18/03/2026
  • Correction Date: 20-21 March 2026
  • Exam Date: 10/04/2026
  • Admit Card Out: 06/04/2026
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Declared: 11/05/2026

NTA NSSNET Entrance Test 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For the Registration in NAVAYUG SCHOOL SAROJINI NAGAR NSSNET 2026 Examination.

NTA NSSNET Admissions Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • For Class 6th: Age Between 10 and 12 Years as on 31/03/2026
  • For Class 7th: Age Between 11 and 13 Years as on 31/03/2026
  • Age limit as on 31/03/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

NTA NSSNET Entrance Test 2026:  Admission Details

NSSNET

NTA NSSNET Entrance Test Eligibility 2026

Class 6th (VI) Total 105 Seats

  • Age Between : 10 and 12 Years as on 31 March 2026
  • Born Between 01 April 2013 and 31 March 2015.
  • Secures a Minimum of 65% i.e. 78 Marks.
  • 50% Marks in Each Subjects in NSSNET 2026
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification

Class 7th (VII)  Total 42 Seats

  • Age Between : 11 and 13 Years as on 31 March 2026
  • Born Between 01 April 2012 and 31 March 2014.
  • Secures a Minimum of 65% i.e. 78 Marks.
  • 50% Marks in Each Subjects in NSSNET 2026
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Result Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here