HSSC Stenographer Online Form 2026 [Re Open]

Government Jobs
Post Name:

Haryana HSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 06 February 2026
  • Post Update Date: 17 March 2026
Post Description:

HSSC Steno Advt No. 03/2026: Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) are invited to apply online application form for HSSC CET Phase-II FOR Group-C (STENO) Various Posts Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (HSSC Stenographer Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Haryana HSSC Stenographer Advt No 03/2026 Various Post Recruitment 2026  & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 14 September 2025 to 04 October 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

HSSC Steno Advt No. 03/2026

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)

HSSC CET Phase-II FOR Group-C (STENO) Various Posts Recruitment 2026

Haryana HSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 06/02/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 20/02/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 20/02/2026
  • Re Open Online Form: 16-19 March 2026
  • Exam Date: As per schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

HSSC Haryana Group C Stenographer Various Post 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State: Rs. 0/-
  • Female General Haryana: Rs. 0/-
  • Reserve Category Male: Rs. 0/-
  • Reserve Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

Haryana HSSC Steno Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 42 Years
  • AGE LIMIT As On 15/02/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Haryana HSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2026 ELIGIBILITY

  • HCC Group C CET Exam Passed.
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Hindi / Sanskrit as a Subject in Matric Level.
  • For Post Wise Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1952

Post Name: HSSC Stenographer Recruitment Online Form 2026

CategoryTotal
Group I (Steno)208
Group II (Stenographer)723
Group III (Stenographer)1021

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here

Download Date Extended Notice

Click Here

Download Date Change & Vacancy Update Notice

Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

IBPS RRB 14th Office Assistant Mains Result 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

IBPS RRB 14th 2025 Office Assistant, Officer Scale I, Pre Exam Result, Mains Admit Card, Score Card , Final Result 2026

Post Date:

  • Post Date: 01 September 2025
  • Post Update Date: 15 March 2026
Post Description:

IBPS RRB XIV Recruitment 2025: Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) are invited to apply online application form for IBPS RRB 14th 2025 Online Form for 12916 Post. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (IBPS Rural Regional Bank RRB 14th Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in IBPS RRB 14th Office Assistant, Officer Scale I, Officer Scale II and Officer Scale III Examination 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 01 September 2025 to 21 September 2025 is Last Date for IBPS Rural Regional Bank RRB Recruitment Office Assistant, Officer Scale I, II & III Examination, 2025  Examination. Read the full notification before apply online.

IBPS Gramin Bank RRB 14th Exam 2025

Institute of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)

IBPS Rural Regional Bank (RRB) XIV Recruitment 2025

IBPS RRB 14th Recruitment 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 01/09/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 28/09/2025 (Extended)
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 28/09/2025
  • PET Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • IBPS RRB Pre Exam Date: November/ December 2025
  • Scale I Result Available: 19/12/2025
  • Officer Assistant Pre Result Available: 23/01/2026
  • Mains Admit Card Available: 23/01/2026
  • Shortlisted for Interview Score Card Available: 13/02/2026
  • Final Result Available: 23/02/2026
  • Office Assistant Mains Result Available: 15/03/2026

IBPS RRB XIV Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Fee Mode Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, Mobile Wallet, E Challan, Cash Card Fee Mode Only.

IBPS RRB 14th 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Office Assistant: 18-28 Years
  • Officer Scale I: 18-30 Years
  • Senior Manager Officer Scale III: 21-40 Years
  • Other Post: 21-32 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/09/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

IBPS RRB 14th Recruitment 2025:  Vacancy Details Total 12916 Post

Post NameTotal PostIBPS RRB Eligibility
Office Assistant7972
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Officer Scale I3606
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
Officer Scale II General Banking Officer854
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with At Least Minimum 50% Marks and 2 Year.
Officer Scale II Information Technology Officer87
  • Bachelor Degree in Electronics/ Communication/ Computer Science/ Information Technology with At Least 50% Minimum Marks and 1 Year Post Experience.
Officer Scale II  Chartered Accountant69
  • Passed C.A. Examination from ICAI India and One Year Experience as a CA.
Officer Scale II Law Officer48
  • Bachelor Degree in Law (LLB) with Minimum 50% Marks and 2 Year Advocacy Experience.
Treasury Officer Scale II16
  • Degree in CA OR MBA Finance with One Year Post Experience.
Marketing Officer Scale II15
  • Master of Business MBA Degree in Marketing Trade with 1 Year Experience in Recognized Sector.
Agriculture Officer Scale II50
  • Bachelor Degree in Agriculture/  Horticulture/  Dairy/  Animal/ Veterinary Science/ Engineering from Any Recognized University in India with 2 Year Experience.
Officer Scale III199
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Minimum 50% Marks with Minimum 5 Year Post Experience.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Office Assistant Mains Result

Click Here

Download Final Result

Click Here

Download Candidate Shortlisted for Interview Score Card

Click Here

Download Score Card

Office Assistant | Scale II GBO | Scale II Specialist | Scale III

Download Office Assistant Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Download Officer Scale I, II, III Interview Letter

Scale I | Scale II | Scale III

Download Office Assistant Result
Click Here
IBPS RRB 14th Officer Scale I, II, III Result 2026
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Office Assistant | Officer Scale I, II, III
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

Railway RRC SCR Apprentices Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

RRC SCR Apprentices 2026 Online Form For 2801 Post

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 14 March 2026
  • Post Update Date: 14 March 2026
Post Description:

RRC SCR Various Trade Apprentices 2026: Railway Recruitment Cell RRC South Central Railway are invited to apply online application form for RRC South Central Railway SCR Act Apprentices 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Railway RRC SCR Apprentices Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in South Central Railway RRC SCR Various Trade Apprentices 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 12 March 2026 to 11 April 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

RRC SCR Apprentices 2026

Railway Recruitment Cell RRC South Central Railway

RRC South Central Railway SCR Act Apprentices 2026

RRC SCR Apprentices 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 12/03/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 11/04/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 11/04/2026
  • Merit List/Result Out: Notified Soon

RRC Railway SCR Apprentice 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking / UPI Only.

Railway RRC SCR Various Trade Apprentice 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • Age limit as on 11/04/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

RRC Railway SCR Apprentice 2026 ELIGIBILITY

  • Class 10 High School / Matric with 50% Marks
  • ITI Certificate in Related Trade.
  • for Trade Wise Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post: 2801

Trade NameSCSTOBCEWSURTotal
AC Mechanic38196725102251
Carpenter3262922
COPA2714491873181
Diesel Mechanic168281043105
Electrician189953391245111258
Electronic Mechanic1372483688
Fitter814014653219539
Industrial Electronics52931433
Machinist841552254
MMTM42621024
Motor Mechanic Vehicle2131512
Painter52931332
Welder3015552082202
Total42121175627411392801

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
 Click Here
RDAT Registration (NAPS)
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

Jharkhand JSSC PGT 2023 Score Card 2026

Jharkhand JSSC PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 Online Form
Publish Identify

Jharkhand JSSC PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 Final Additional Result With Score Card 2026

Publish DatePost Date: 22 March 2023

Post Update Date: 14 March 2026

Publish DescriptionJSSC PGTTCE-2023: Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2023 (JSSC PGTTCE-2023). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand PGT Recruitment 2023).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Jharkhand PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 05 April 2023 to 04 May 2023. Read the full notification before apply online.

JSSC Advt No. : 02/2023 & 03/2023

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2023

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued: 22/03/2023
  • Application Begin: 05/04/2023
  • Last Date Apply Online: 04/05/2023
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 06/05/2023
  • Last Date For Upload Photo & Sign: 08/05/2023
  • Correction Date: 10 to 12 May 2023
  • Rejection List Available: 07 June 2023
  • Exam Date: 18 August to 10 September 2023
  • Admit Card Out: 10 August 2023
  • Answer Key/Objection link Available: 20/09/2023
  • Response Sheet Available: 05 December 2023
  • Document Verification: 22-24 December 2023 (Chemistry & Physics)
  • Result Available: 01 March 2024
  • Result Available: 14 June 2024 (Hindi, Sanskrit,
    Economics & History)
  • Result Available: 19 June 2024 (Commerce, English & Mathematics)
  • Result Available: 26 July 2024 (Physics, Chemistry, Biology & Geography)
  • Additional Result Available: 05/03/2025
  • Score Card Available: 14/03/2026

Jharkhand PGT Recruitment 2023 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

JSSC PGTTCE-2023 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age For UR/EWS: 40 Years
  • Maximum Age For OBC: 42/43 Years
  • Maximum Age For SC/ST: 45 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2023
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • NOTE: “झारखण्ड स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक प्रतियोगिता परीक्षा- 2022 में सम्मिलित ( जिनके द्वारा आवेदन समर्पित करने की प्रक्रिया को पूर्ण किया गया था) वैसे आवेदकों को इस विज्ञापन की शर्तों यथा शैक्षणिक योग्यता, निर्धारित आयु सीमा तथा अन्य अर्हताओं के अंतर्गत पुनः आवेदन देना होगा किन्तु इसके लिए उन्हें पुनः परीक्षा शुल्क नहीं देना होगा। उन आवेदकों को नये आवेदन पत्र में पूर्व समर्पित आवेदन का निबंधन संख्या (Registration Number) एवं जन्म तिथि दर्ज करना अनिवार्य होगा। नये आवेदन पत्र में पूर्व समर्पित आवेदन का निबंधन संख्या (Registration Number) एवं जन्म तिथि दर्ज नहीं करने पर परीक्षा शुल्क में छूट अनुमान्य नहीं होगा।

JSSC PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 ELIGIBILITY

  • Master Degree in Related Subject with B.Ed Exam Passed.
  • For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read Notification (Page no.- 09 & 10).

Vacancy Details Total Post : 3120

Post Name – JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2023

(झारखण्ड स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक भर्ती 2023)

Regular Vacancy
Post NameURBC – IBC -IIEWSSC STTotal
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(रेगुलर)902 194 36  233 213 5592137
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(सीमित)(कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)304  6611  7672 189 718
Total1206  260 47309 285 748 2855

Backlog Vacancy

स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(रेगुलर)0029000046129204
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(सीमित) (कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)00080000124161
Total0037000058170265
JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2023 Subject Wise Vacancy Details
Subject NameRegularTGT ReserveBacklogBacklog (TGT Reserved)
PGT Biology2187300
PGT Chemistry227753004
PGT Geography1645400
PGT Hindi1635400
PGT Economics1675500
PGT History1826100
PGT Sanskrit169581810
PGT Physics251854514
PGT Math185637223
PGT Commerce200671705
PGT English211732205
Total213771820461
Subject & Category Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2023

Regular Vacancy Details

नियमित नियुक्ति ( सीधी भर्ती )

Subject Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Biology942302022255218
 Chemistry921705261361227
Geography781801162339164
Hindi7522 001613 37163
Economics731401171844167
History821500181849182
Sanskrit701402191846169
Physics972014292566251
Math711505251950185
Commerce821704222154200
English881802232258211
Total
902194
36
233
213
559
2137
Subject & Category Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2023

सिमित भर्ती (कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)

Subject Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Biology31080107071973
 Chemistry31060208082075
Geography26060005041354
Hindi2507 000504 1354
Economics25050005061455
History27050006061761
Sanskrit24050106061658
Physics33070410092285
Math24050109071763
Commerce28060107071867
English30060108082073
Total
30466
11
76
72
189
718

JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2023 Selection Process

  • CBT based examination will taken by Commission.
  • The exam will be taken in One Phase : (a) Main Examination.
  • There will be two paper in the main examination and this examination will be taken in two shifts.
  • The duration of the each examinations will be 3 hours.
  • Paper-1 Exam – Graduate level questions will be asked while the Paper-2 Exam will be postgraduate level (PG).
  • Examinations questions will be objective and objective type answers, the full mark of Paper-1 will be 100 marks and each question will be 1 marks while the Paper-2 Total Que 150, full mark will be 300 marks and each question will be 2 marks.

JSSC PGT Teacher Salary

  • As per the Jharkhand PGT Recruitment 2023 notification, selected candidates will receive a salary between Rs. 47,600 to Rs. 1,51,100.
  • Level-8 : 47,600 to Rs. 1,51,100.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Score Card link for PGTTCE-2023 (Hindi, English, Maths, Sanskrit, Economics, Commerce & History)

Click Here

Notice Regarding Score Card Link Under PGTTCE-2023 (Hindi, English, Maths, Sanskrit, Economics, Commerce & History)

Click Here
Download Additional Result
Math , History, English & Sanskrit
Download Result
Commerce & Hindi
Download Chemistry Result
Click Here
Download Result
Physics , Chemistry, Biology & Geography
Diwnload Result
Commerce, English & Mathematics
Download Result
Hindi, Sanskrit,
Economics & History
Document Verification
Click Here
Download Result
Biology | Chemistry | Physics | Geography
Document Verification (Chemistry & Physics)
Click Here
Download Master Question Paper
Click Here
Download Response Sheet 
Click Here
Download Response Sheet Notice 
Click Here
Download Answer Key/Objection link 
Click Here
Download Admit Card 
Click Here
Download Admit Card Notice 
Click Here
Download Rejection List 
Click Here 
Apply Online
Click Here
Candidates Login
Click Here
Download Information Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Download Advertisement
Regular|Backlog
Download Important Notice For Amended in Syllabus of Economics 
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here

IMPORTANT INSTRUCTIONS FOR FILLING OUT AN ONLINE APPLICATION:

(i)Before filling out the application form, the applicant should download the advertisement and instructions and indicate the information in the application form according to the conditions of the instructions.

  1. Before filling out the application, the applicant should carefully read the instructions and ensure that the required documents for the application are available to them.
  2. Prior to filling out the application, the applicant should also keep a scanned copy of their photo and signature with them.
  3. Carefully review all the required documents to ensure that the applicant’s name, father’s name, and other details are correct. Otherwise, correct them before filling out the application.

(ii) The applicant should write their name spelling exactly as it is written in their 10th grade certificate. The name spelling in the 10th grade certificate and the application form should be the same. Information related to the name in the application should not include words such as Mr. or Ms.

(iii) The applicant should enter their date of birth, including the day, month, and year, exactly as it is written in their 10th grade certificate, in the designated place on the application form.

Filling and Submitting the Online Application Form

  1. Follow the instructions given for filling the online application in letter and spirit. Keep all the certificates related to the information given in the application form in front and submit the application form only after being completely satisfied.
  2. To fill the application form, first go to the Commission’s website www.jssc.nic.in and click on Online Application for JSSC PGTTCE-2023, then register yourself.
  3. Registration number and password will be sent to your mobile phone and email as soon as the registration process is complete.
    will come. Note down the Registration Number and Password and keep it safe as both will be required for future logins.
  4. Registration number and password will be sent to your mobile phone and email as soon as the registration process is complete.
    will come. Note down the Registration Number and Password and keep it safe as both will be required for future logins.
  5. Log in again as soon as you receive the registration number and password and enter detailed information about yourself. After saving and continuing each page of the application, 1 information on the next page is required to be filled. On the date on which you complete this work, login again after 12:00 noon on the next date and pay the examination fee.
  6. Login again after one day of payment of examination fee and upload the details of payment of examination fee and your scanned photograph and signature. If you are satisfied with your uploaded photo and signature, submit the application form and take a printout of the application form and keep it safe with you for future reference.
  7. Before submitting the application form, it must be checked that the given information is true, otherwise the commission will decide to cancel the candidature and take other action for giving wrong declaration.
  8. The original copy of the certificates related to the information entered in the online application will be checked in the certificate checking programme. On this occasion, the presence of the candidate with all the certificates will be mandatory, in case of non-compliance, the candidature of the applicant will be considered canceled. will not / candidature will be treated as cancelled.
  9. In case of submission of more than one online application by a candidate, the last submitted application updated by the candidate will be considered valid and all the applications submitted earlier will be canceled and the examination fee of the related canceled applications will be non-refundable.
Jharkhand JSSC PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 Online Form
Jharkhand JSSC PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 Online Form

UPPSC Computer Assistant 2025 Result

Government Jobs
Post Name:

UPPSC Computer Assistant 2025 Result

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 01 July 2025
  • Post Update Date: 13 March 2026
Post Description:

UPPSC Computer Assistant 2025: Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission (UPPSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPPSC Computer Assistant 2025 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPPSC Computer Assistant Examination 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPPSC Computer Assistant Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 01 July 2025 to 01 August 2025 is Last Date for UPPSC Computer Assistant Vacancy 2025 . Read the full notification before apply online.

UPPSC A-4/E-1/2025 2025

Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission (UPPSC)

UPPSC Computer Assistant Recruitment 2025

UPPSC Computer Assistant 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 01/07/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 01/08/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 01/08/2025
  • Last Date Correction / Edit Form: 08/08/2025
  • Exam Date: As per schedule
  • Admit Card Out: 27/01/2026
  • Result Out: 13/03/2026

UPPSC Computer Assistant Notification 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 125/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 65/-
  • PH: Rs. 25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode / Offline Mode.

UPPSC Computer Assistant Vacancy 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPPSC Computer Assistant Recruitment 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam with “O” Level Exam Passed OR
  • 10+2 Diploma in Computer Science
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification

UPPSC Computer Assistant Recruitment 2025: Vacancy Details: Total 13 Post

Post Name: Computer Assistant

CategoryTotal
Gen09
OBC03
EWS01
Total13

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Typing Test Font Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission (UPPSC) are Released the Notification for UPPSC Computer Assistant Online Form 2025.

Candidate before, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 01/07/2025 to 01/08/2025

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.

Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

Allahabad High Court AHC Private Secretary Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 12 March 2026
  • Post Update Date: 12 March 2026
Post Description:

AHC Private Secretary Grade I Recruitment 2026: High Court of Judicature at Allahabad (Prayagraj) are invited to apply online application form for Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Grade I Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Allahabad High Court AHC Private Secretary Grade I Recruitment 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 12 March 2026 to 01 April 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Exam 2026

High Court of Judicature at Allahabad (Prayagraj)

Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Grade I Recruitment 2026

AHC Private Secretary Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 12/03/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 01/04/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 02/04/2026
  • Correction Date: 03-04 April 2026
  • Exam Date: As per schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

AHC Private Secretary Grade I Recruitment 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 1900/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 1700/-
  • EWS: Rs. 1700/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or Offline Mode.

Allahabad HC Private Secretary Grade I Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Exam 2026 ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree Any Stream from Any Recognized University in India.
  • Good Knowledge of English Shorthand & Typewriting
  • Shorthand: 100 WPM
  • Typewriting: 40 WPM
  • Knowledge of Data Entry, Word Processing & Computer Operations.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 195

Post Name: Allahabad High Court Private Secretary Grade I Online Form 2026

CategoryTotal
UR81
OBC52
EWS19
SC40
ST03

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

RRC CR Apprentices Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

RRC CR Apprentices 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 11 Mach 2026
  • Post Update Date: 11 March 2026
Post Description:

RRC Central Railway Act Apprentices 2026: Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC) Central Railway are invited to apply online application form for Central Railway RRC CR Various Trade Apprentices 2026 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (RRC CR Apprentices Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in RRC Central Railway Act Apprentices 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 10 March 2026 to 09 April 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

RRC CR Apprentices 2026

Railway Recruitment Cell RRC Central Railway

RRC Central Railway Act Apprentices 2026

RRC CR Apprentices 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 10/03/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 09/04/2026
  • Complete Form Last Date: 09/04/2026
  • Merit List / Result: As per Schedule 

RRC Railway CR Apprentice 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking / UPI Fee Mode Only.

Railway RRC CR Various Trade Apprentice 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • Age limit as on 10/03/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Railway CR Apprentice Eligibility 2026

  • Passed High School (10th) Examination with 50% Marks from a Recognized Board in India.Class 10 High School / Matric with 50% Marks
  • ITI Certificate in Related Trade.
  • for Trade Wise Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 51

Post Name: Railway CR Apprentices 2026: Trade Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameTotal
Mumbai : Stenographer28
 Bhusawal : Stenographer05
EWS Pune : Stenographer03
Solapur : Stenographer01
Solapur : Mason03
Solapur : Fitter
02
Solapur : Mechanic Refrigeration and AC09
Total Slots51

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

UPSC Combined Medical Services CMS Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

UPSC CMS Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 11 March 2026
  • Post Update Date: 11 March 2026
Post Description:

UPSC CMS Notification 2026: Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPSC Combined Medical Services Examination 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPSC Combined Medical Services CMS Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPSC Combined Medical Services CMS Examination 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 11 March 2026 to 31 March 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSC Advt No 09/2026-CMS

Union Public Service Commission (UPSC)

UPSC Combined Medical Services Recruitment 2026

UPSC CMS Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 11/03/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 31/03/2026 upto 06 PM
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 31/03/2026
  • Exam Date: 02/08/2026
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

UPSC CMS 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 200/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/- (Exempted)
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/- (Nil)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

UPSC CMS Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 32 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/08/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPSC CMS Eligibility 2026

  • Passed / Appearing Medical Degree in MBBS at Any Recognized University in India.
  • For More Details See Notification

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1358

Post Name: UPSC CMSE 2026 Online Form

Post NameTotal Post
Medical Officers Grade in General Duty Medical officers Sub Cadre of Central Health Service864
Assistant Division Medical Officer ADMO in Railway450
General Duty Medical Officer GDMO Grade II in NDMS14
General Duty Medical Officer GDMO in Various Delhi Municipal Council30
Total1358

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online (Through OTR)
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

UPSSSC Junior Analyst Drugs 2024 Final Result

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

UPSSSC Junior Analyst Medicine Online Form 2024 Final Result

Publish DatePost Date: 21 February 2024

Post Update Date: 11 March 2026

Publish DescriptionUPSSSC Junior Analyst 2024: Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPSSSC Junior Analyst Medicine Online Form 2024. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPSSSC Junior Analyst Recruitment 2024 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 18 April 2024 to 18 May 2024. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSSSC Advt No. : 05-Exam/2024

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

UPSSSC Junior Analyst Medicine (Pharmacy) Recruitment 2024

UPSSSC Junior Analyst 2024 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 18/04/2024
  • Last Date Apply Online: 18/05/2024
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 18/05/2024
  • Correction Last Date: 25/05/2024
  • Eligibility Result Available: 27/12/2024
  • Exam Date: 02/02/2025
  • Exam City Available: 24/01/2025
  • Admit Card Available: 30/01/2025
  • Answer Key Available: 04/02/2025
  • Revised Answer Key Available: 09/05/2025
  • Final Result Available: 11/03/2026

UPSSSC Junior Analyst Medicine Notification 2024 APPLICATION FEE

  • General/OBC/EWS: 25/-
  • SC/ST: 25/-
  • PH (Dviyang): 25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through State Bank of India SBI I Collect Fee Mode or Pay the Exam Fee Through E Challan

UPSSSC UP Junior Analyst 2024 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2024
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per UPSSSC UP Junior Analyst (Medicine) Recruitment Advt No. 05/2024 Rules.

UPSSSC Junior Analyst Medicine Eligibility ELIGIBILITY

  • UPSSSC PET 2023 Score Card.
  • Bachelor Degree in Pharmacy.
  • More Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 361

Post Name: Junior Analyst (Medicine)

CategoryTotal
Gen146
OBC97
EWS36
SC75
ST07

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Mains Result
Click Here
Download Revised Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Check Exam City
Click Here
Download Exam City Notice
Click Here
Download Eligibility Result
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Join Whatsapp Channel
Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

Bank of Baroda Office Assistant Peon Result & Mains 2026

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

BOB Office Assistant Peon 2025 Recruitment Pre Result & Mains Admit Card

Publish DatePost Date: 03 May 2025

Post Update Date: 11 March 2026

Publish DescriptionBOB Office Assistant (Peon) Recruitment 2025: Bank of Baroda (BOB) are invited to apply online application form for Bank of Baroda BOB Office Assistant (Peon) Recruitment 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPSC Engineering Service Examination 2023).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bank of Baroda BOB Office Assistant Peon Online Form 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 03/05/2025 to 23/05/2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

BOB Peon Exam 2025

Bank of Baroda (BOB)

Bank of Baroda BOB Office Assistant (Peon) Recruitment 2025

BOB Office Assistant Peon 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 03/05/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 23/05/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 23/05/2025
  • Exam Date: 20-22 February 2026
  • Admit Card Out: 15/02/2026
  • Result Available: 11/03/2026

BOB Peon Exam 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 100/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Bank of Baroda Office Assistant Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 26 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/05/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

BOB Office Assistant (Peon) Recruitment 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • Class 10th Matric Exam Passed from Any Recognized Board In India.
  • Local Language of the State / Union Territories.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 500

Post Name: Bank of Baroda Office Assistant (Peon) Vacancy 2025

CategoryTotal
Gen252
OBC108
EWS42
SC65
ST33

BOB Office Assistant (Peon)  Notification 2025 : State Wise Vacancy Details

State Name

Total Post

Uttar Pradesh

83

Bihar

23

Jharkhand

10

Madhya Pradesh

16

New Delhi

10

Chhattisgarh

12

Rajasthan

46

Himachal Pradesh

03

Haryana

11

Punjab

14

Uttarakhand

10

Pondicherry

NA

Tamil Naidu

24

Telangana

13

Odisha

17

Kerala

19

Andhra Pradesh

22

Maharashtra

29

Arunachal Pradesh

NA

Assam

04

Manipur

01

Meghalaya

NA

Mizoram

NA

Nagaland

01

Tripura

NA

Karnataka

31

West Bengal

14

Gujarat

80

Andaman & Nicobar Island

NA

Sikkim

NA

Jammu & Kashmir

01

Chandigarh UT

01

Laddakh

NA

Goa

03

Dadra and Nagar Haveli

01

Daman and Diu

01

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Mains Admit Card
Click Here
Download Mains  Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here