UPPSC RO / ARO 2023 Final Result

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

UPPSC RO / ARO Recruitment 2023 Final Result

Publish DatePost Date: 14 October 2023

Post Update Date: 06 April 2026

Publish DescriptionUPPSC RO ARO Exam 2023: Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission (UPPSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPPSC Samiksha Adhikari / Sahayak Samiksha Adhikari RO / ARO Recruitment 2023. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPPSC RO / ARO Online Form 2023).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPPSC Review Officer / Assistant Review Officer Recruitment 2023 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 09 October 2023 to 24 November 2023. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPPSC Advt No. : A-7/E-1/2023

Uttar Pradesh Public Service Commission (UPPSC)

UPPSC Review Officer / Assistant Review Officer Recruitment 2023

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 09/10/2023
  • Last Date Apply Online: 24/11/2023
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 24/11/2023
  • Exam Date: 11/02/2024 (Cancelled)
  • New Exam Date: 22-23 December 2024 (Postponed)
  • New Exam Date: 27/07/2025
  • Mains Exam :-
  • Application Start : 17-10-2025
  • Last Date Apply Online : 07-11-2025
  • Mains Exam Date : 02/02/2026
  • Typing Test Exam Date : 16-19 February 2026
  • Admit Card Available : 23/01/2026
  • Final Result Available : 06/04/2026

UPPSC RO ARO Exam 2023 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 125/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 65/-
  • PH Candidates: Rs. 25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

UPPSC RO / ARO Notification 2023 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per UPPSC Review Officer / Assistant Review Officer Examination 2023 Rules.

UPPSC RO / ARO Recruitment 2023 ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream
  • “O” Level certificate awarded by the DOEACC.
  • Hindi Typewriting: 25 WPM.
  • English Typewriting: Knowledge Only.
  • More Details Read Full Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 411

Post Name: UPPSC RO ARO Recruitment 2023

Name of Department Post NameTotal
 U.P. SecretariatSamiksha Adhikar 322
 U.P. Public Service Commission
Samiksha Adhikari
09
Board of Revenue, U.PSamiksha Adhikari  03
U.P. SecretariatSahayak Samiksha Adhikari  40
Board of Revenue, U.P Sahayak Samiksha Adhikari 23
U.P. Public Service CommissionSahayak Samiksha Adhikari13
U.P. Public Service CommissionSahayak Samiksha Adhikari (Account)01

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result

Click Here

Download Typing Test Admit Card

Click Here

Download Typing Test Schedule

Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card Notice

Click Here

Download Mains Exam Date

Click Here

Mains Apply Online

Click Here

Download Pre Result

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Server-1 | Server-2 | Server-3

Download Typing Test Font Notice

Click Here

Download Re Exam Date Notice

Click Here

Download New Exam Pattern Notice

Click Here

Download New Exam Date Notice

Click Here

Download Postponed Notice

Click Here

Dowload New Exam Calendar

Click Here

Download Exam Cancelled Notice

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Server 1 | Server 2 | Server 3

Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
 Server 1 | Server 2 | Server 3
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
English | Hindi
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online

NABARD Development Assistant Mains Admit Card 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

NABARD Development Assistant 2026 Mains Admit Card

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 17 January 2026
  • Post Update Date: 03 April 2026
Post Description:

NABARD Development Assistant 2026: National Bank For Agriculture And Rural Development (NABARD) are invited to apply online application form for NABARD Group B Development Assistant/Development Assistant (Hindi) Exam 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NABARD Group B Development Assistant Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NABARD Group B Development Assistant Recruitment 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 17 January 2026 to 03 February 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

NABARD Advt No. : 08 /DA/2025-26

National Bank For Agriculture And Rural Development (NABARD)

NABARD Group B Development Assistant Recruitment 2026

NABARD Development Assistant 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 17/01/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 03/02/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 03/02/2026
  • Reprint Application From: 18/02/2026
  • Group B Phase 1 (Pre) Exam Date: 21/02/2026
  • Admit Card Out: 14/02/2026
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Available: 30/03/2026
  • Group B Phase 2 (Mains) Exam Date: 12/04/2026
  • Result Out: After Exam

NABARD Group B Development Assistant Recruitment 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 550/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 100/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

NABARD Group B Development Assistant Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total : 162 Post

NABARD Group B Development Assistant/Development Assistant (Hindi) Recruitment 2026

Post NameTotal PostNABARD Group B Development Assistant/Development Assistant (Hindi) Eligibility 2026
Group B Development Assistant159
  • Bachelor’s Degree in any Discipline with a Minimum of 50% marks (Pass Class for
    SC/ST/PWBD and Ex-Servicemen Candidates) in Aggregate or Possess Equivalent
    qualification from a Recognized University in India.
  • Knowledge of Word Processing on PC
 Development Assistant (Hindi)03
  • Bachelor’s Degree from a Recognised University in English/Hindi medium with
    Hindi and English as a compulsory or Elective Subject with a Minimum of 50% marks
    (Pass Class for SC/ST/PWBD/EXS Candidates) in the Aggregate OR Bachelor’s Degree
    with Hindi and English as Main Subjects with a Minimum of 50% Marks (Pass Class for
    SC/ST/PWBD/EXS Candidates) in the Aggregate.
  • Candidate Must be Able toTrranslate from English to Hindi and Vice-Versa
  • Knowledge of word processing on PC.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Mains Admit Card

Click Here

Download Pre Result

Development Assistant | Development Assistant Hindi

Download Pre Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

UPSRTC Bus Conductor Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

UPSRTC Bus Conductor Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 13 March 2026
  • Post Update Date: 03 April 2026
Post Description:

UPSRTC Conductor 2026: Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation (UPSRTC) are invited to apply online application form for UPSRTC Bus Conductor Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UP Bus Conductor Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UP Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation UPSRTC Bus Conductor Recruitment 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from District Wise Date. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSRTC Conductor 2026

Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation (UPSRTC)

UPSRTC Bus Conductor Recruitment 2026

UPSRTC Bus Conductor 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: District Wise
  • Last Date Apply Online: District Wise
  • Exam/Merit List: As per Schedule

UPSRTC Bus Conductor Recruitment 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee for the UPSRTC Bus Conductor Recruitment 2026.

UPSRTC Conductor Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPSRTC Conductor Eligibility 2026

  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • CCC Exam Passed.

UP Bus Conductor Vacancy 2026: Post Details

District NameTotal PostLast Date
Aligarh1817/03/2026
Ghaziabad3217/03/2026
Moradabad1717/03/2026
Hardoi2617/03/2026
Agra2214/03/2026
Azamgarh3014/03/2026
Kanpur1114/03/2026
Chitrakoot Dham – Banda0614/03/2026
DevipatanNAAs Per Schedule
Gorakhpur5414/03/2026
Jhansi0514/03/2026
Meerut2714/03/2026
Prayagraj (Allahabad)3814/03/2026
Saharanpur2814/03/2026
Ayodhya1814/03/2026
Etawah0914/03/2026
Bareilly1714/03/2026
Lucknow5014/03/2026
Gonda1314/03/2026
Varanasi3614/03/2026
NoidaN/AAs per Schedule

Latest UPSRTC Conductor Recruitment 2026 Vacancy Details

District Name

Total Post

Last Date

Lucknow

170

09/04/2026

Aligarh

153

09/04/2026

Gautam Budh Nagar

64

09/04/2026

Ghaziabad

86

09/04/2026

Moradabad

393

09/04/2026

Bareilly

155

09/04/2026

Kaushambi, Mirzapur, Pratapgarh, Prayagraj

56

07/04/2026

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

India Exim Bank Management Trainee Admit Card 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

India Exim Bank Management Trainees 2026 Admit Card

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 17 January 2026
  • Post Update Date: 03 April 2026
Post Description:

India Exim Bank Management Trainees 2026: India Exim Bank are invited to apply online application form for India Exim Bank Management Trainees Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (India Exim Bank Management Trainees Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in India Exim Bank Management Trainees Exam 2026 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 17 January to 01 February 2026 . Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. : HRM/ MT/ 2025-26/ 05

India Exim Bank

India Exim Bank Management Trainees Exam 2026

India Exim Bank Management Trainees 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 17/01/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 01/02/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 01/02/2026
  • Reprint Form Last Date: 16/02/2026
  • Tentative Exam Date: 12/04/2026
  • Admit Card Out: 02/04/2026
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

India Exim Bank Management Trainees Exam 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

India Exim Bank Management Trainees Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 28 Years
  • Age limit as on 31/12/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

India Exim Bank Management Trainees Recruitment 2026 ELIGIBILITY

  • Minimum 60% aggregate Marks/Equivalent Cumulative Grade Points Average (CGPA), in Graduation. The Graduation Course Should be of a Minimum 3 Year Full Time Duration.
  • Post Graduation (MBA / PGDBA / PGDBM / MMS) with Specialization in Finance / International Business/Foreign Trade or Chartered Accountant (CA). Post Graduation Course Should be of a Minimum 2 Year Full Time Duration, with a Specialization in Finance with Minimum 60% Aggregate Marks/Equivalent CGPA. In Case of CA, Passing the Professional Examination is Sufficient. Membership of ICAI is mandatory.
  • Candidates who Have Appeared/Appearing for the Final Examination in Post Graduation or Chartered Accountancy to be held During January 2026 and are Expecting their Results in the Year 2026 are Eligible to Apply. Membership of ICAI may be Submitted on
    Passing of Professional Examination.
  • More Eligibility Details Read The Notification & Experience.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 40

Post Name: India Exim Bank Management Trainee Recruitment 2026

CategoryTotal
UR19
OBC10
EWS03
SC05
ST03

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

BSSC WO, Lower Division Clerk Final Result

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

BSSC WO and LDC Recruitment 2025 Final Result

Publish DatePost Date: 15 April 2025

Post Update Date: 03 April 2026

Publish DescriptionBSSC Welfare Organiser WO and Lower Division Clerk LDC Recruitment 2025: Bihar Staff Selection Commission (BSSC) are invited to apply online application form for Bihar Welfare Organiser WO & Lower Division Clerk LDC Recruitment 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (BSSC Welfare Organiser and Lower Division Clerk Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bihar SSC BSSC Welfare Organiser WO and Lower Division Clerk LDC Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25/04/2025 to 21/05/2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

BSSC Advt No. : 02/2025

Bihar Staff Selection Commission (BSSC)

Bihar Welfare Organiser WO & Lower Division Clerk LDC Recruitment 2025

BSSC WO and LDC Recruitment 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 25/04/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 21/05/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 21/05/2025
  • Exam Date: 29/06/2025
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Final Result Available: 02/04/2026

BSSC Welfare Organiser WO and Lower Division Clerk LDC Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 540/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 135/-0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

BSSC Welfare Organiser & Lower Division Clerk Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 57 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/08/2024
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post: 56
PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Welfare OrganiserGeneral10
  • Only for Ex Service Man
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam From Any Recognized Board in India.
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification
BC05
EWS03
EBC02
SC04
ST0
BC- Female01
Lower Division Clerk (Sainik Kalyan Nideshalaya)General13
  • Only for Ex Service Man
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam From Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Knowledge of Computer Operation and Computer Typing.
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification
BC05
EWS03
EBC04
SC05
ST0
BC- Female01

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

New India Assurance AO 2025 Final Result

Government Jobs
Post Name:

New India Assurance NIACL AO 2025 Final Result

Post Date:

  • Post Date: 10 September 2025
  • Post Update Date: 03 April 2026
Post Description:

NIACL AO 2025: The New India Assurance Company Ltd (NIACL) are invited to apply online application form for New India Assurance NIACL AO Online Form 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NIACL Administrative Officer (AO) Generalist & Accounts Scale I Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 07 August – 30 August 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

The New India Assurance Company Ltd (NIACL)

NIACL Administrative Officer (AO) Generalist & Accounts Scale I Recruitment 2025

NIACL AO 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 07 August 2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 30 August 2025
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 30 August 2025
  • Phase I Exam Date: 14 September 2025
  • Phase II Exam Date: 29 October 2025
  • Admit Card Available: Before Exam
  • Final Result Available: 03 April 2026

NIACL AO Exam 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • General/OBC/EWS: 850/-
  • SC/ST/PH: 100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card/ Credit Card/ Net Banking/ UPI Fee Mode Only.

NIACL AO Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/09/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per The New India Assurance Company Ltd (NIACL) AO Recruitment Rules.

NIACL AO Recruitment 2025: Vacancy Details Total: 550 Post

PostTotalSCSTOBCEWSURPwBD-HIPwBD-VIPwBD-OCPwBD-ID/Mul
Engineers5084145191100
Automobile Engineers75115208310111
Legal Specialists5084135201101
Accounts Specialists254272100010
AO (Health)5084145191010
IT Specialists25427391000
Business Analysts75116208301101
Company Secretary2000020000
Actuarial Specialists5001040000
Generalists19329155219782222
Total5508342148552227655

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Interview Letter
Click Here
Download PhaseII Result
Click Here
Download Phase II Admit Card
Click Here
Download Admit card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Home Page
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Govt Job Online
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

The New India Assurance Company Ltd (NIACL) has released a notification for the recruitment of AO (Administrative Officer) for Various 170 Posts in 2025. Eligible candidates can apply online for NIACL AO Exam 2025 from 07 – 30 August 2025. Before filling the New India Assurance NIACL AO Online Form 2025, candidates must carefully read the official notification to check the eligibility criteria.

To apply for the NIACL AO Recruitment, candidates need to collect and keep ready essential documents like eligibility proofs, ID proof, address details, and basic information. Additionally, candidates should be prepared with scanned copies of their passport-sized photo, signature, and ID proof.

While filling out the NIACL AO Online Form, it is crucial to check all the provided information thoroughly. Candidates required to pay the application fee must submit it before finalizing the submission of the form.

Once the application is submitted successfully, candidates are advised to take a printout of the final submitted form for future reference.

Bihar Cooperative Bank Assistant Marks / Score Card

Government Jobs
Post Name:

Bihar BSCB Assistant 2025 Marks/Score Card

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 20 June 2025
  • Post Update Date: 01 April 2026
Post Description:

Bihar BSCB Assistant 2025: Bihar Co-Operative Bank Limited (SCB) are invited to apply online application form for Bihar BSCB Assistant 2025 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bihar Bank Assistant Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 21/06/2025 to 10/07/2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

Bihar Co-Operative Bank Limited (SCB)

Bihar Bank Assistant Recruitment 2025

Bihar Bank Assistant Vacancy 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 21/06/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 10/07/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 10/07/2025
  • Pre Exam Date: 31/08/2025
  • Mains Exam Date: 17/11/2025
  • Admit Card Available:07/11/2025
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

Bihar Bank Assistant 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/ST/PwD: Rs. 800/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Bihar Assistant Vacancy 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 33 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/06/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Bihar Assistant Vacancy 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • With Knowledge of Computer

Vacancy Details Total Post : 257

Post Name: Customer Service Executive / Assistant (Multipurpose)

CategoryTotal
Gen106
BC32
EWS24
MBC44
SC38
ST04
WBC09
Bihar Cooperative Bank NameTotal Post
Bihar State Co-op. Bank Ltd. (BSCB)57
Ara Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd30
Aurangabad Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.18
Begusarai Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.10
Bhagalpur Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.29
Gopalganj Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.20
Munger-Jamui Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.25
Nalanda Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.06
Nawada Central CoOp. Bank Ltd.14
Pataliputra Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.10
Supaul Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.05
Sasaram-Bhabhua Co-Op. Bank Ltd.28
Vaishali Central Co-Op. Bank Ltd.05

IMPORTANT LINKS

Bihar Cooperative Bank Assistant Marks / Score Card
Click Here
Download Main Admit Card
Click Here
Download Mains Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Pre Result / Score Card
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Govt Job Online
Click Here

Patna High Court Technical Assistant Online Form 2026

Government Jobs
Post Name:

Patna High Court PHC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2026 Online Form

Publish Date:

  • Post Date: 01 April 2026
  • Post Update Date: 01 April 2026
Post Description:

Patna High Court TA Recruitment 2026: The High Court of Judicature at Patna are invited to apply online application form for Patna High Court Technical Assistant Recruitment 2026. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Patna High Court Technical Assistant Online Form 2026).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Patna High Court PHC Technical Assistant TA Recruitment 2026  & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 01 April 2026 to 30 April 2026. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. PHC/01/2026

The High Court of Judicature at Patna

Patna High Court Technical Assistant Recruitment 2026

PHC Technical Assistant Recruitment 2026 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 01/04/2026
  • Last Date Apply Online: 30/04/2026
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 02/05/2026
  • Exam Date: As per schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: After Exam
  • Result Out: After Exam

Patna High Court Technical Assistant Recruitment 2026 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 550/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Patna High Court Technical Assistant Notification 2026 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 37 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Patna High Court TA Recruitment 2026 ELIGIBILITY

  • B.C.A./ I.T.I./ Diploma holder from a Polytechnic in Computer Science & Engineering / Electronics & Telecommunication / Electronics & Communication.
  • 1 Year Experience.
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 53

Post Name: Patna High Court Technical Assistant Online Form 2026

CategoryTotal
Gen–
OBC–
EWS–
SC–
ST–

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

UPSSSC Stenographer 2023 Revised Answer Key

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2023 Revised Answer Key

Publish DatePost Date: 03 Sepember 2023

Post Update Date: 01 April 2026

Publish DescriptionUPSSSC Advt No 09-Exam/2023 Various Post: Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPSSSC Stenographer (Steno Hindi) recruitment advertisement for 277 posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPSSSC Stenographer Online Form 2023).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2023 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 17 October 2023 to 06 Nvember 2023. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSSSC Steno Advt No. : 09-Exam/2023

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2023 Various Post

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 17/10/2023
  • Last Date Apply Online: 06/11/2023
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 06/11/2023
  • Correction Last Date: 15/11/2023
  • Eligibility Result : 04/10/2024
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Revised Answer Key Available: 01/04/2026

UPSSSC Stenographer 2023 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 25/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through State Bank of India SBI I Collect Fee Mode or Pay the Exam Fee Through E Challan

UPSSSC Stenogrpaher Notification 2023 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPSSSC Steno 2023 ELIGIBILITY

  • UPSSSC PET 2022 Score Card.
  • Passed 10+2 Intermediate Exam.
  • Hindi Typing 25 WPM and Steno: 80 WPM
  • NIELIT CCC Exam Passed OR Equivalent Degree
  • More Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 277

Post Name: UPSSSC Stenographer (Steno Hindi) recruitment 2023

CategoryTotal
Gen103
OBC65
EWS20
SC81
ST08

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Revised Answer Key
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Download Eligibility Result
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
GJO
Click Here

UPSSSC Stenographer 2024 Revised Answer Key

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2024 Revised Answer Key

Publish DatePost Date: 02 December 2024

Post Update Date: 01 April 2026

Publish DescriptionUPSSSC Advt No 13-Exam/2024 Various Post: Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC) are invited to apply online application form for UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2024 advertisement for 661 posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UPSSSC Stenographer Online Form 2024).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2024 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 26 December 2024 to 25 January 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSSSC Steno Advt No. : 13-Exam/2024

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2024 Various Post

UPSSSC Steno Advt No. : 13-Exam/2024 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 26/12/2024
  • Last Date Apply Online: 25/01/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 25/01/2025
  • Correction Last Date: 01/02/2025
  • Exam Date: 20/01/2026
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: 22/01/2026
  • Revised Answer Key Available: 01/04/2026

UPSSSC Stenographer 2024 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 25/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 25/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through State Bank of India SBI I Collect Fee Mode or Pay the Exam Fee Through E Challan

UPSSSC Stenogrpaher Notification 2024 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2024
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPSSSC Steno 2024 ELIGIBILITY

  • UPSSSC PET 2023 Score Card.
  • Passed 10+2 Intermediate Exam.
  • Hindi Typing 25 WPM and Steno: 80 WPM
  • NIELIT CCC Exam Passed OR Equivalent Degree
  • More Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1224

Post Name: UPSSSC Stenographer Recruitment 2024

CategoryTotal
Gen580
OBC197
EWS107
SC267
ST26

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Revised Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam City Details
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Downloa Eligibility Result
Click Here
Download Eligibility Result Cutoff
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Downloa Vacancy Increase Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here