CISF Constable 2022 Online Form

CISF Constable 2022 Online Form

Publish Identify

CISF Constable 2022 CBT Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 29 Jan 2022

Post Update Date : 29 September 2023

Publish Description

Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for CISF Constable 10+2 Recruitment 2022 . Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (CISF Constable 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 29 January 2022 to 04 March 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Central Industrial Security Force (CISF)

CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 Online Form

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 29/01/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 04/03/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 04/03/2022
  • PET / PST Date : 28 August- 10 October 2022
  • Admit Card Available : 16/08/2022
  • CBT Admit Card Available: 14/09/2023
  • Answer Key Available: 29/09/2023
  • Result Available: 04/11/2023

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) Exam With Science Stream.
  • Only For Male Candidates.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/ESM – Rs. 0/-
  • PwD – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 18 Years
  • Max Age – 23 Years
  • Age Between – 05 March 1999 to 04 March 2004.
  • Age Limit As on – 04/03/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1149

Post Name – CISF Constable 10+2 Recruitment 2022

CategoryTotal
UR (Gen)489
OBC249
EWS14113
SC161
ST137

Physical Standard

  • Height – 170 CMS
  • Chest – 80 – 85 CMS
  • Running – 05 KM Run in 24 Minutes

Pay Scale

  • Pay Level-3 (Rs. 21,700 – 69,100)

Selection Process

  • PET (Physical Efficiency Test) (Running)
  • PST (Physical Standards Test)
  • Written Exam Under OMR/Computer Based Test (CBT)
  • Document Verification And Medical Exam.

CISF Constable 2022 State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGen (UR)OBCEWSSCSTTotal
Bihar5734121901123
Uttarakhand03010101006
Rajasthan160804060539
Uttar Pradesh 4630112401112
Chandigarh01000001
Delhi040201010210
Haryana06040103014
Chhattisgarh160304051240
Madhya Pradesh210705071050
Jharkhand351009102387
Punjab06030205016
Goa010000000001
Gujarat 140904020534
Himachal Pradesh0201001004
Jammu & Kashmir181104030541
Karnataka140903060234
Keral21110404040
Laddakh01000001
 Manipur040101000511
Maharashtra311907070670
Meghalaya0400100813
Mizoram0200100205
Nagaland0300100307
Odisha240705091358
Pudducherry01000001
Tamil Naidu18110408041
Telangana120803040330
Tripura05001030615
Arunachal Pradesh030000609
Assam4528110712103
Andhra Pradesh322108130579
West Bengal 231105130254

CISF Constable Vacancy 2022 Documents Required

  • a. Mobile Number For OTP
    b. E-mail ID (to be verified through verification e-mail).
    c. Aadhaar Number. If Aadhaar Number is not available, please give one
    of the following ID Numbers. (You will be required to show the original
    document at a later stage):
    i. Voter ID Card
    ii. PAN Card
    iii. Passport
    iv. Driving License
    v. School/College ID
    vi. Employer ID (Govt./PSU/Private)
    d. Information about the Board, Roll Number and Yrs of Passing of the
    Matriculation (10th) Examination.
  • Uploading of Photograph 
  • Recent scanned colour passport size photograph (i.e. not more than three months old from the date of publication of this Notification) in JPEG format (20 KB to 50KB).
  • Image dimension of the photograph should be about 3.5 cm (width) x
    4.5 cm (height). The photograph should be without spectacles, cap
    and both ears should be visible.
  • The date on which the photograph has been taken must be clearly printed on the photograph. Applications without the date printed on the photograph will be rejected.
  • Applications with blurred photograph will also be rejected.
  • Uploading of Signature 
  • Scanned signature in JPEG format (10 to 20 KB).
  • Image dimension of the signature should be about 4.0 cm (width) x 2.0 cm (height).
  • Applications with illegible signature will be rejected.
  • Uploading of Documents 
  • Candidate is required to upload the scanned copies of relevant documents (in PDF format) with regard to his age and educational qualification (i.e:- Matriculation Certificate & Senior Secondary Exam Certificate).

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Result Notice
Click Here
Download Vacancy Increae Notice
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download CBT Admit Card
Click Here
Download CBT Exam Notice
Click Here
Download PET/PST Admit Card
Click Here
Download PET/PST Exam Date Notice
English | Hindi
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
English | Hindi
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) are Released the Notification forCISF Constable 2022 Online Form/ CISF Constable 10+2 Recruitment 2022 for the 1149 Vacancies and Here also Provide CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 29/01/2022 to 04/03/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • CISF Constable 2022 Online Form, CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022, CISF Constable 10+2 Recruitment 2022, CISF Constable Vacancy 2022
CISF Constable 2022 Online Form
CISF Constable 2022 Online Form, CISF Constable Fire Recruitment 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Uttrakhand UKPSC APO Pre Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Uttrakhand UKPSC APO Online Form 2021, Result

Publish Date

05 August 2021 
Post Update Date : 28 Jan 2022

Publish Description

Uttrakhand Public Service Commission (UKPSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post Assistant Prosecution Officer 2021 (Uttrakhand UKPSC APO Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UKPSC APO 2021 Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Advt No. – 53/02/E-2/APO/2021-22

Uttrakhand Public Service Commission (UKPSC)

Uttrakhand UKPSC APO Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 03/08/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 17/09/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 17/09/2021
  • Admit Card – 08/11/2021
  • Exam Date – 21/11/2021
  • Result Available – 28/01/2022

Education Qualification

  • Bachelor Degree (UG) in Law (LLB) Form A Recognized (Acknowledgement) University.
  • For More Details Read the Full Notification.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs.176.55/-
  • SC/ST- Rs.86.55/-
  • PH – Rs.26.55/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 21 Yrs
  • Max Age – 42 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as per Rule.
  • Age Limit as on 01/07/2021.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 63

Category (APO)Total
Gen31
OBC12
EWS06
SC13
ST01
Exam Center – Haldwari, Haridwari, Srinagar, Dehradun, Almora & Udham Singh Nagar

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Cutoff | Result
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Govt Jobs Online
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

RRB Concerns/Suggestion Form 2022 For Railway NTPC & Group D Level I Exam

RRB Concerns Form 2022 For Railway NTPC & Group D Level I Exam

Publish Identify

RRB Concerns Form 2022 For Railway NTPC & Group D Level I Exam

Publish Date

Post Date : 28 Jan 2022

Post Update Date : 28 Jan 2022

Publish Description

Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) are Released Notice of online / offline form of problem / concerns / Suggestions/ Doubts for the candidate. Any NTPC and Group D Exam Candidates of Railways who have any kind of problem in Railway Recruitment RRB NTPC 01/2019 And RRC 01/2019 Can Register Online or Offline or through Email. This facility is available in all Railway Recruitment Boards. (RRB Concerns Form 2022 For Railway NTPC & Group D Level I Exam).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in RRB Concerns & Suggestion Form 2022 & and want to Send Your Problems/ Doubts from 28 January 2022 to 16 February 2022. Read the Notice before Filling the Form.

Railway Recruitment Board (RRB)

Railway RRB CEN 01/2019 – NTPC & RRC Group D CEN RRC 01/2019 (Level-1)

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Concerns & Suggestion Application Start – 28/01/2022
  • Last Date Fill Form – 16/02/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Railway Recruitment Board RRB All Zone Are RRB Concerns & Suggestion Form 2022 Available Now.

Sample Format For Concern/ Suggestion/Doubts at Redressal Camps 2022

Name of CandidateCEN No.Applied RRBRegistration No./ Roll No.Score Card of CBT I For NTPCConcerned Raised
    –   –    –               –          ––

How to Fill RRB NTPC 01/2019 And RRC 01/2019 Level I Concerns & Suggestion Form

  • Candidates can send their RRB Concerns Form 2022 / suggestions to the Railways through 03 mediums (Methods).
  • Type I – The candidate himself can fill his complaint on the format given in the notice and submit it by visiting the camp office.
  • Type II – The candidate can fill his problems with his registered email id as per the format issued and send the email of Railway Recruitment Board committee to rrbcommittee@railnet.gov.in.
  • Type III – Candidate can also register his complaint through online form. The link of which is available in the Important Links Section at the bottom of this page.
  • For More Information and the Address of the Camp Office, you can Visit the Official Website of RRB.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notice
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Railway Vacancy/Results/Admit Card Details
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
RRB Concerns Form 2022 For Railway NTPC & Group D Level I Exam
RRB Concerns Form 2022 For Railway NTPC & Group D Level I Exam
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SSC Junior Engineer JE 2019 Final Result

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

SSC Junior Engineer Tire I & Tire II Exam Date 2020/ Final Result

Publish Date

29 July 2019
Post Update Date : 27 Jan 2022

Publish Description

Staff Selection Commission(SSC) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For Post Of Junior Engineer(Electrical,Civil, Mechanical)And Recently Updload New Exam Date. Those Candidate Who Are Interested Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Staff Selection Commission(SSC)

 JE (Electrical, Civil, Mechanical) Recruitment 20-19

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 1/Aug/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online – 12/09/2019 (Till 05:00 PM)
  • Last Date Fee Payment – 14/09/2019
  • Last Date Pay Offline Fee – 16/09/2019
  • CBT Exam Date : 27 to 30 Oct 2020
  • Bihar State Exam Paper I – 11/12/2020
  • Paper I Result – 01/03/2021
  • Paper II Admit Card – 13/03/2021
  • Paper II Exam Date – 21/03/2021
  • Paper II Result Available – 23/11/2021
  • DV Test Exam Date – 20 to 24 Dec 2021
  • Final Result Available – 27/01/2022

Application Fee

  • Gen /OBC – Rs.100/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs.0/-
  • All Female – Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Via Credit Card, Debit Card, Net(Internet) Banking, E Challan Fee Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : NA
Eligibility |Age Limit as on 01/Jan/2020(Extra Age As Per Rules)
S.NoDepartment Post Name Age LimitEligibility
1.Central Water CommissionJunior Engineer (Civil)Maximum 32 YrDegree/Diploma in Civil Engineering.
2Junior Engineer (Mechanical)Maximum 32 YrDegree/Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.
3.CPWDJunior Engineer (Civil)Maximum 32 YrDiploma in Civil Engineering.
4.Junior Engineer (Electrical)Maximum 32 YrDiploma in Electrical Engineering.
5.Department of PostJunior Engineer(Civil)Maximum 27 Yr3 Yrs Diploma/ Degree in Civil Engineering
6.MESJunior Engineer(Civil)Maximum 30 YrDiploma/Degree in Civil Engineering with 2 Yrs of Experience.
7.Junior Engineer (Electrical and Mechanical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma/Degree in Electrical or Mechanical Engineering with 2 Yrs of Experience.
8.Junior Engineer (Quality Surveying and Contract)Maximum 27 Yr3 yrs Degree or Diploma in Civil engineering.
9.Farrakka Barrage (Project)Junior Engineer (Civil)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Civil Engineering.
10.Junior Engineer (Electrical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Electrical Engineering.
11.Junior Engineer (Mechanical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Mechanical Engineering.
12.Director General Border Roads OrganisationJunior Engineer (Civil)Maximum 30 Yr3 yrs Diploma in civil engineering with 2 Yrs of Experience.
13.Junior Engineer (Electrical)Maximum 30 Yr3 yrs Diploma in Electrical or Mechanical Engineering with 2 Yrs of Experience.
14.Junior Engineer (Mechanical)Maximum 30 Yr
15.Central Water Power Research StationJunior Engineer (Civil)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Civil Engineering.
16.Junior Engineer (Electrical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Electrical/ Mechanical.
17.Dte of Quality Assurance(Naval)Junior Engineer (Naval Quality Assurance) – (Mechanical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Mechanical Engineering  and 2 yrs experience.
18.Junior Engineer (Naval Quality Assurance) – (Electrical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Electrical Engineering  and 2 yrs experience.
19.National Technical Research OrganisationJunior Engineer (Civil)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Civil Engineering.
20.Junior Engineer (Electrical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Electrical Engineering.
21.Junior Engineer (Mechanical)Maximum 30 YrDiploma in Mechanical Engineering.
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Final Result
Result | Cutoff
Download DV Test Admit Card (CR Region)
Click Here
Download DV Test Admit Card (Other Region)
Click Here
Download Option Form
Click Here
Download Final Vacancy Details
Click Here
Download Paper II Result
List 1 | List 2
Download Paper II Result Notice
Click Here
Download Paper II Admit Card CR Region
Click Here
Download Paper II Admit Card Other Region
Click Here
Download Revised Vacancy Details
Click Here
Download Result Part I
Click Here
Download Result Part II
Click Here
Download Result Part III
Click Here
Download Cut off
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card Only For Bihar Candidates
Click Here
Download Admit Card(NR Delhi Region)
Click Here
Download Admit Card(other Region)
Click Here
Download Admit Card(MPR Region)
Click Here
Download Admit Card(CR Region)
Click Here
Download Tentative Vacancy Details
Click Here
Download Exam Date
Click Here
For Change Exam District
Click Here
Login to Change Exam Center
Click Here
Download Exam Center Change Notice
Click Here
Download New Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Exam Postponed
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website 
Click Here
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.

UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form

UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form

Publish Identify

UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 26 Jan 2022

Post Update Date : 13 June 2022

Publish Description

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute of Medical Science (SGPGI) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form . Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in SGPGI Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 January 2022 to 14 February 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. – I-34/A to R /Rectt/2021-22

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute of Medical Science (SGPGI)

SGPGI Lucknow Various Post Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 25/01/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 17/03/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 17/03/2022
  • Exam Date – 20/06/2022
  • Admit Card Out – 13/06/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 1180/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 708/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 18 Years
  • Max Age – 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/07/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post – 165

Post NameTotalEligibility
Tutor (College of Nursing)08
  • Diploma / B.Sc Degree in Nursing with 3 Yrs Experience and Registration.
Medical Physicist 03
  • Medical Physicist / Radiation Physicist / Radio logical Physicist.
  • More Details Read Notification. 
Technical Officer ( Sr. Perfusion)03
  • B.Sc. degree with certificate of perfusion Technology awarded by recognized Institution/Association /Authority with 5 Yrs Experience.
 Assistant Dietician06
  • Master Degree M.Sc in Food & Nutrition with 2 Yrs Experience.
Medical Social Service Officer Gr.II11
  • Master Degree in Social Work
  • More Details Read Notification.
Physiotherapist Gr.-I11
  • 10+2 Intermediate with 3 Yrs Diploma in Physiotherapy.
 House Keeper Gr-II03
  • Diploma in Catering or Hotel Management or House Keeping with 03 Year Experience.
Pharmacist Gr. III14
  • Diploma in Pharmacy with 03 Yrs Experience.
Receptionist18
  • Bachelor Degree with Minimum 55% Marks and One of the Subject Social Work/ Sociology/ Psychology with diploma in Journalism/ Mass Communication / Public Relation.
 Junior Engineer (Electrical/Electronics)04
  • Diploma in Electrical /Electronic Engineering with First Class and 02 Year Experience.
Junior Engineer (Civil) 09
  • Diploma in Civil Engineering with First Class and 02 Yr Experience.
 Junior Engineer (Mechanical)02
  • Diploma in Mechanical Engineering with First Class and 02 Year Experience.
Junior Engineer (Air-conditioning wing)02
  • Diploma in Mechanical Engineering with Specialization in A/C & Refrigeration.
Data Entry Operator Group – C14
  • Bachelor Degree with Maths/ Physics/ Statics + DOE Diploma (O level) and 1 Yrs Experience.
Store Keeper Cum Purchase Asstt.15
  • Bachelor Degree in Science / Commerce Above 55% Marks with Diploma in Material Management.
  • More Details Read Notification.
Personal Assistant10
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Above 55% Marks.
  • Hindi & English Stenographer – 80 WPM
  • English Typing – 40 WPM
  • Hindi Typing – 35 WPM
  • 03 Year Experience.
 Driver (Ordinary Grade)10
  • Heavy Vehicles Driving License.
  • Knowledge of Motor Mechanism
  • 03 Yrs Experience.
Stenographer22
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Above 55% Marks.
  • Hindi & English Stenographer – 80 WPM
  • English Typing – 40 WPM
  • Hindi Typing – 35 WPM

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice & Syllabus
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Login to Complete Form
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Sanjay Gandhi Post Graduate Institute of Medical Science (SGPGI) are Released the Notification for UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form/ SGPGI Lucknow Various Post Recruitment 2022 for the 165 Vacancies and Here also Provide SGPGI Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 25/01/2022 to 14/02/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form, SGPGI Recruitment 2022, SGPGI Lucknow Various Post Recruitment 2022
UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form
UP SGPGI 2022 Various Post Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form

Indian Navy SSC Officers Jan 2024 Entry Online Form

Publish Identify

Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 20 Jan 2022

Post Update Date : 27 Jan 2022

Publish Description

Join Indian Navy Nausena Bharti are offered  / invited to apply online application form Navy Executive IT Branch SSC Officer Entry July 2022 batch. Indian Navy Executive IT Branch SSC Officer Recruitment 2022 Course Start July 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Navy SSC IT Officer Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 22 December 2022 to 11 January 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Join Indian Navy (Nausena Bharti)

Indian Navy Executive IT Branch SSC Officer Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 27/01/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 10/02/2022
  • Last Date Complete Form – 10/02/2022
  • Course Start – July 2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • B.E / B.Tech with 60% Marks in CS / CE / IT
  • OR MCA / M.Tech.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For Any Candidate.
  • Only Apply Online Form.

AGE LIMIT

  • 02 July 1997 to 01 Jan 2003
  • Age Relaxation Details Read Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 50

Post Name – Navy SSC IT Officer Vacancy 2022

BranchTotal
Indian Navy Executive IT Branch Vacancy50

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Login to Complete
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Join Indian Navy Nausena Bharti are Released the Notification for Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form/ Navy SSC IT Officer Vacancy 2022 for the 50 Vacancies and Here also Provide Indian Navy Executive IT Branch SSC Officer Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate beforeJoin Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form1, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 27/01/2021 to 10/02/2021

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Navy SSC IT Officer Vacancy 2022, Indian Navy Executive IT Branch SSC Officer Recruitment 2022, Indian Navy Executive IT Branch Vacancy
Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form
Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022 July Online Form

Indian Navy BTech Entry Jan 2023 Online Form

Publish Identify

Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022 July Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 19 Jan 2022

Post Update Date : 27 Jan 2022

Publish Description

Join Indian Navy are offered  / invited to apply online application form for July 2022 Batch Admission Of B. Tech 10+2 (Join Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Indian Navy 10+2 B.Tech July 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 22 December 2022 to 11 January 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Indian Navy (Join Indian Navy)

Nausena Bharti 10+2 Intermediate B.Tech Entry July 2022 Recruitment

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 27/01/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 08/02/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 20/01/2022
  • Merit List – Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Candidate Must be Enrolled & Appeared in JEE Main 2020 Entrance Examination And Candidate Passed 10+2 Exam with 70% Marks PCM in Each Subject.
  • Minimum 50% Marks in English At Class 10th / Class 12th Level Exam.
  • Min Height – 157 CMS.

APPLICATION FEE

  • All Candidates – Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For Any Candidate.
  • Only JEEMAIN 2021 Score Card..

AGE LIMIT

  • Candidate Born Between 02/01/2003 to 01/07/2005

Vacancy Details Total Post : 35

Post Name – Join Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022

CategoryTotal
Education Branch05
Executive & Technical Branch30

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Login to Complete Form
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Join Indian Navy are Released the Notification for Indian Navy 10+2 B.Tech July 2022 Online Form/Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022 for the 35 Vacancies and Here also Provide Nausena Bharti 10+2 Intermediate B.Tech Entry July 2022 Recruitment Eligibility.

Candidate before Indian Navy 10+2 B.Tech July 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 27/01/2022 to 08/02/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Join Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022, Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022, Indian Navy 10+2 B.Tech July 2022 Online Form, Nausena Bharti 10+2 Intermediate B.Tech Entry July 2022 Recruitment
Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022 July Online Form
Indian Navy B.Tech Entry 2022 July Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.