Rajasthan Nursing Officer, Pharmacist Online Form 2022

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Rajasthan Nursing Officer Pharmacist Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date: 18 November 2022

Post Update Date: 26 November 2022

Publish Description

Rajasthan Nursing Officer / Pharmacist Recruitment 2022: Department of Medical, Health & Family Welfare, Rajasthan are invited to apply online application form for Rajasthan Swasthya Vibhag NHM Nursing Officer & Pharmacist Recruitment 2022 For TSP & Non TSP Area. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Rajasthan Swasthya Vibhag NHM 2022 Vacancy).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Rajasthan Nursing / Pharmacist Exam 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 24 November 2022 to 23 December 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Department of Medical, Health & Family Welfare, Rajasthan

Rajasthan Nursing Officer / Pharmacist Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 24/11/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 23/12/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 23/12/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen: Rs. 500/-
  • OBC/EWS: Rs. 350/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 250/-
  • Correction Charge: Rs. 200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Rajasthan Nursing / Pharmacist Exam 2022 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rajasthan Swasthya Vibhag Nursing Officer and Pharmacist Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Rajasthan Nursing Officer Pharmacist 2022 ELIGIBILITY

For Nursing Officer

  • Passed (10+2) Senior Secondary with GNM and Registered in Rajasthan Nursing Council.
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

For Pharmacist

  • Diploma in Pharmacy.
  • Registered in Rajasthan Pharmacy Council
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 3303

Post Name: Rajasthan Swasthya Vibhag NHM 2022 Vacancy

CategoryTotal
Nursing Officer1289
Pharmacist2020

Rajasthan Nursing Officer Pharmacist 2022 Category Wise Vacancy Details

PostCategoryNon TSP AreaTSP Area
Nursing OfficerGen4550
OBC2590
EWS1240
MBC620
SC1970
ST1480
PharmacistGen63491
OBC3630
EWS1740
MBC860
SC27609
ST20681

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

MP PEB PVFT Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

MP PEB PVFT Admission 2022 Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 11 September 2022

Post Update Date : 23 November 2022

Publish Description

Madhya Pradesh Professional Exam Board (MPPEB) Are Offered to Online Application Form For Madhya Pradesh MP Pre Veterinary and Fisheries Test (MP PVFT 2022) in Madhya Pradesh’s College Of Vertinary and Animal Husbandary Colleges Mahu, Jabalpur, Rewa, Bhopal And College of Fisheries, Jabalpur in MP (MP PEB PVFT Admission 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in MP Pre Veterinary and Fisheries Test/ MP PVFT 2022 (MP PVFT Application Form 2022) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Madhya Pradesh Professional Exam Board (MPPEB)

MP Pre Veterinary and Fisheries Test 2022 (MP PVFT 2022)

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 14/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 28/09/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 28/09/2022
  • Last Date Correction: 03/10/2022
  • Admit Card: 22/10/2022
  • Exam Held On: 29-30 October 2022
  • Result Available: 23/11/2022

Education Qualification

  • Passed/Appearing Intermediate (10+2) Exam With PCB Stream, And English as a Subjects.

Application Fee

  • Gen/Other State: Rs. 460/-
  • MP Reserve Category: Rs. 260/-
  • Include Portal Charge
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Pay Through Cash at MP Online KIOSK or Pay Via Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

MP PEB PVFT Age Limit

  • Min Age: 17 Years
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 31/12/2022

Vacancy Details Total Post : 267

Post Name: MP PVFT Application Form 2022

Course NameTotal Seats
Veterinary225
Fisheries42

MP PEB Veterinary & Fisheries 2022

College Wise Seat Details

College Name

UR

OBC

ST

SC

EWS

Total

Veterinary Science and Animal Husbandry College, Jabalpur

27

19

14

12

03

75

Veterinary Science and Animal Husbandry College, Mhow

27

19

15

11

03

75

Veterinary Science and Animal Husbandry College, Rewa

27

20

14

12

02

75

College of Fisheries, Jabalpur

15

11

08

06

02

42

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result 
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

MP PEB Group 2 Various Post Answer Key 2022

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

MP PEB Group 2 Various Post 2022 Answer Key

Publish Date

Post Date: 14 September 2022

Post Update Date: 22 November 2022

Publish Description

MP PEB Group 2 Recruitment 2022: Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board (MPPEB) are invited to apply online application form for Joint Recruitment Examination for the posts of Group 02 Assistant Accountant Officer AAO, Accountant, Deputy Auditor and Other Post Combined Recruitment Test 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (MP PEB Group 2 Various Post 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in MP PEB Group II Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 08 October 2022 to 22 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSC Advt No. : …..

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board (MPPEB)

MP PEB Group 2 Sub Group 2 Various Post Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 08/10/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 22/10/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 22/10/2022
  • Correction Last Date: 27/10/2022
  • Exam Date Pre: 18 to 19 November 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 12/11/2022
  • Answer Key Available: 22/11/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State: Rs. 560/-
  • SC/ST/OBC: Rs. 310/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or KIOSK Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2022 (Tentative)
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

MP PEB Various Post Recruitment 2022 ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com in Any Recognized University in India.
  • More Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 73

Post Name – MP PEB Group II Recruitment 2022

Post NameEligibilityTotal
Assistant Accountant Officer AAO
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com in Any Recognized University in India.
  • More Details Read the Notification.
04
Deputy Auditor
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com in Any Recognized University in India.
  • More Details Read the Notification.

 

26
Deputy Auditor 20% Reserve for Contract Worker05
Accountant
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com.
  • 1 Year Diploma PGDCA / DCA Only for Post Code 01.
  • Experience Required for Post Code : 02&03.
  • For Post Code Wise Eligibility Details Read the Rule Book.

 

16
Junior Account Officer
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com in Any Recognized University in India.
07
Cashier Assistant Accountant
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com with Computer Operation Knowledge.
  • More Details Read the Notification.
09
Assistant Accountant Officer AAO
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com with MP Account Exam Passed.
  • More Details Read the Notification.
04
Account Assistant
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com with Patropadhi in Computer Application and 1 Year Experience.
  • More Details Read the Notification.
02
Senior Accountant
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com with Minimum 50% Marks.
  • More Details Read Notification.
03
Senior Accountant 20% for Contract Worker Reserve01

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification 
Click Here
Download Short Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Railway WCR Apprentice Online Form 2022

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Railway WCR Apprentice 2022 Online Form For 2521 Post

Publish DatePost Date: 21 November 2022

Post Update Date: 21 November 2022

Publish DescriptionRRC WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2022: Indian Railway West Central Railway (WCR) are invited to apply online application form for Trade Apprentice in Various Trade (Railway WCR Apprentice 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (RRC WCR Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in RRC West Central Railway Act. Apprentice Recruitment 2022  & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 18 November 2022 to 17 December 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Railway WCR Advt No. : 03/2022

Indian Railway West Central Railway (WCR)

RRC WCR Apprentice Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 18/11/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 17/12/2022 
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 17/12/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • Age limit as on 17/12/2022
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Railway WCR Apprentice 2022 Recruitment Rules.

Railway WCR Apprentice 2022 ELIGIBILITY

  • Passed Class 10th (High School) / Matric with 50% Marks and ITI / NCVT Certificate in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 2521

Post Name: Railway WCR Apprentice 2022 Vacancy

CategoryTotal
Gen1046
OBC674
EWS245
SC375
ST181

RRC West Central Railway Act. Apprentice Recruitment 2022 Zone / Division Wise Vacancy Details

TradeJBPBPLKotaWRSCRWS BPLHQ JBP
Electrician240891130160
Fitter2991617670450
Diesel Mechanic02200020
Welder Gas & Electric50316266270
Machinist05121210030
Wireman162613000
Turner 060120020
Mason Building & Construction303258000
Carpenter3215700200
Painter General19147111090
Pump Operator Cum Mechanic2500000
Florist & Landscaping1000000
Horticulture Assistant1000000
Electronics Mechanic3010011000
Information & Communication Technology System Maintenance10060000
COPA485020030614
Stenographer Hindi12070900306
Steno English0306090030
Apprentice Food Production Vegetarian0200000
Apprentice Food Production General0200000
Apprentice Food Production Cookery0500000
Digital Photographer0100000
Computer Network Technician0400000
Secretarial Assistant01010000
Health Sanitary Inspector0500000
Material Handling Equipment Mechanic Cum Operator0500000
Digital Laboratory Technician0400000
AC Mechanic0700000
Blacksmith Laundry Man101367000
Cable Jointer0060000
Draughtsman Civil01400010
Draughtsman Mechanic00040010
Surveyor0010000
Plumber00780060
Total88461468516018520

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here