Publish Identify

Sashastra Seema Bal SSB Constable Online Form 2020

Publish Date9 August  2020
Publish Description

SASHASTRA SEEMA BAL SSB Are Invited On-line Utility Form For Publish Of Constable in Numerous Publish.

Candidate Accomplished All Eligibility Standards And Apply On-line Software Form. Earlier than You apply On-line Utility Kind Please Learn Full Notification.

SASHASTRA SEEMA BAL SSB

Constable Recruitment 2020

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 28/07/2020
  • Utility Begin : Notified Quickly
  • Final Date Apply On-line : Notified Quickly
  • Final Date Pay Examination Payment : Notified Quickly
  • Admit Card : Obtainable Quickly

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PWD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay Examination Payment Via On-line Debit Card, Credit score Card, Web Banking OR Pay E Challan Mode.
Vacancy Details Whole Publish : 1522
Publish IdentifyEligibility
Constable Driver (Male)
  • Passed 10th (Excessive Faculty) Examination With Legitimate Heavy Car Driving Licence.
  • Age : 21-27 Years
Constable (Laboratory Assistant)
  • Passed 10th (Excessive Faculty) Examination with Science Stream  And Certificates in Laboratory Assistant.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable (Veterinary)
  • Passed 10th (Excessive Faculty) Examination with Science As A Major Topic And 01 12 months Expertise in Remedy.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable Ayah (Feminine)
  • Passed 10th (Excessive Faculty) Examination with Science Stream And Cross First Support Examination Certificates. And 01 12 months Expertise.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable (Carpenter, Plumber & Painter)
  • Passed 10th (Excessive Faculty) Examination.
  • 02 Years Work Exeperience.
  • 01 12 months ITI Certificates in Associated Commerce.
  • 02 Years Diploma From ITI Institute in Associated Tarde.
  • Should Certified Commerce Check.
  • Age : 18-25 Years
Constable (Different)
  • Passed 10th (Excessive Faculty) Examination.
  • 02 Years Work Exeperience.
  • 01 12 months ITI Certificates in Associated Commerce.
  • 02 Years Diploma From ITI Institute in Associated Tarde.
  • Should Certified Commerce Check.
  • Age : 18-23 Years.
Category Wise Vacancy Details
Publish IdentifyGenOBCEWSSCSTWhole
Constable Driver Solely Male1481143624531574
Constable (Laboratory Asistant)0511005021
Constable Veterinary6742151918161
Constable Ayah Female Only0202001005
Constable Carpenter010000203
Constable Plumber00100001
Constable Painter050201020212
Constable Tailor11002020520
Constable Cobbler1602020020
Constable Gardener080100009
Constable Cook dinnerMale12340232521232
Female120602040226
Constable WashermanMale272407082692
Female140701030328
Constable BarberMale280805082675
Female0305004012
Constable SafaiwalaMale353108090689
Female121001040128
Constable CarrierMale4427101406101
Female050301020112
Constable Waiter Male Only00000101
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply On-line
Click Here
Obtain Notification
Click Here
Official Site
Click Here
Govt Job Online
Click Here
Disclaimer: The examination outcomes / marks printed on this web site usually are not meant to be a legal documents for speedy discover just for the examination. Whereas all efforts have been made to make the data on this web site as genuine as attainable. We’re not accountable for any Unintentional mistake, which can be brought on by any loss within the take a look at consequence / marks to be revealed on this web site or something, any loss, defect or inaccuracy of details about this web site.