SSC CPO SI Online Form 2022

SSC CPO SI 2022 Online Form

Publish Identify

SSC CPO SI 2022 Final Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 10 August 2022

Post Update Date : 16 August 2023

Publish Description

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for SSC Sub-Inspector SI in Delhi Police and Central Armed Police Forces Examination 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (SSC CPO SI 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Delhi Police Sub Inspector & Other Armed Forces CPO SI Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 10 August 2022 to 30 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Staff Selection Commission (SSC)

SSC Sub-Inspector SI in Delhi Police and Central Armed Police Forces Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 10/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 30/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 30/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee Offline: 31/08/2022
  • Correction Date : 01/09/2022
  • Exam Date Paper I : 09-11 November 2022
  • Status /Admit Card Available: 28/10/2022
  • Answer Key Available: 16/11/2022
  • Paper I Result Available: 27/12/2022
  • PET / PST Exam Date : 30/01/2023 to 10/02/2023
  • Status / Admit Card Available: 25/01/2023
  • PET/PST Result Available: 24/03/2023
  • Exam Date Tier II: 02/05/2023
  • Paper II Exam Status/Admit Card Available: 20/04/2023
  • Paper II Answer Key Available: 11/05/2023
  • Result Available Paper II: 26/05/2023
  • DV Test Date: 14-30 June 2023
  • Marks & Final Answer Key Available Paper II :24/06/2023
  • Final Result Available: 16/08/2023

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Delhi SI : Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Acknowledged University in India with Driving License.
  • Other Post : Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From a Recognized University / College in India.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/EXs: Rs. 0/-
  • All Female: Rs. 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.
  • Submit E Challan at Any Branches of State of Bank of India

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 20 Years
  • Maximum Age: 25 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per SSC CPO Sub Inspector Exam 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 4300

Post Name – SSC CPO SI Recruitment 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen1737
OBC1171
EWS411
SC656
ST325

SSC SI in DP, BSF, CRPF, CISF, ITBP & SSB 2022 Category Wise Vacancy

Force NameGenderUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Delhi PoliceMale10354233018228
Female5127111508112
BSFMale133104205821336
Female070501030117
CISFMale 332107110577
Female040201010109
CRPFMale12178123014502263006
Female4329101608106
ITBPMale6651142209162
Female120902040229
SSBMale6556214424210
Female030100020208
Delhi Police Sub Inspector & Other Armed Forces CPO SI Recruitment 2022
Physical Eligibility Standards
DetailsMale (General/OBC/SC)Male( ST )Female(Gen /OBC/SC)Female(ST)
Height170 CMS162.5 CMS157 CMS154 CMS
Chest80-85 CMS77-82 CMSNANA
Race100 Meters in 16 Second.100 Meters in 18 Second.
Long Jump3.65 Meters 2.7 Meters  
High Jump1.2 Meters0.9 Meters
Shot Put4.5 MetersNA
Chances0303

SSC CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card Download Link

Candidate State Name

SSC Region Name

SSC Download Link

Uttar Pradesh & Bihar

SSC Central Region CR Sub -Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Link Active Soon

Madhya Pradesh, Chhattisgarh

SSC Madhya Pradesh MPR Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

Rajasthan, Delhi, Uttarakhand

SSC Northern Region NR Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

West Bengal, Orrisa, Jharkhand, A&N Island, Sikkim

SSC Eastern Region ER Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

Haryana, Punjab, J&K, Himachal Pradesh

SSC North Western Sub Region NWR Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

Assam, Arunachal Pradesh, Manipur, Meghalaya, Tripura, Nagaland, Mizoram

SSC North East Region NER Region Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here  

Karnataka, Kerla

SSC KKR Region Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

Maharashtra, Gujrat,Goa

SSC Western Region WR Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

Andhra Pradesh, Punduchery, Tamilnadu

SSC Southern Region SR Chennai Sub-Inspector in Delhi Police And Central Armed Police Forces Examination, CPO SI 2022 Paper II Admit Card

Click Here

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Result | Cutoff
Download Paper II Marks
Click Here
Download Paper II Final Answer Key
Click Here
Download DV Test Admit Card
CR Region | Other Region
Download Paper II Result
List 1 | List 2
Download Paper II Result Notice
Click Here
Download Paper II Answer Key
Click Here
Download Paper II Answer Key Notice
Click Here
Download Paper II Exam Date
Click Here
Download PET/PST Result
List 1 | List 2
Download Result Notice
Click Here
Download Paper I Marks
Click Here
Download Final Answer Key
Click Here
Download Paper I Result
List 1 | List 2| Notice 
Download Answer Key 
Notice| Answer Key 
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Syllabus 
Click Here
Download SSC Exam Calendar 2022
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are Released the Notification for SSC Sub-Inspector SI in Delhi Police and Central Armed Police Forces Examination 2022 and Here also Provide SSC CPO SI 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Delhi Police Sub Inspector & Other Armed Forces CPO SI Recruitment 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 10/08/2022 to 30/08/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • SSC SI in Delhi Police and Central Armed Police Forces, Delhi Police Sub Inspector & Other Armed Forces CPO SI Recruitment 2022, SSC CPO SI Recruitment 2022
SSC CPO SI 2022 Online Form
SSC CPO SI 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Assam Rifles Tradesman Rally Admit Card 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Assam Rifles Various Tradesman 2022 Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 06 June 2022

Post Update Date : 10 August 2022

Publish Description

Assam Rifles are invited to apply online application form for the Post of Assam Rifles tradesmen rally Bharti 2022 for 1380 various posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Assam Rifles Various Tradesman 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Assam Rifles Tradesman Recruitment 2022 (Assam Rifles Rally 2022 Vacancy) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 06 June 2022 to 20 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Assam Rifles Recruitment Rally 2022

Assam Rifles Tradesman Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 06/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 20/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 20/07/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 10/08/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • All Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

ASSAM RALLY AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 23 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Between : 01/08/1999 to 01/08/2004
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Assam Rifles Rally 2022 Vacancy Details Total : 1380 Post

Post Name

Assam Rifles Rally Recruitment Eligibility

Havlidar Clerk

  • Intermediate (10+2) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India with English Typing 35 WPM & Hindi Typing 30 WPM

Havlidar Operator Radio & Line

  • Intermediate (10+2) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India OR Class 10th with ITI Certificate.

Rifleman Armourer

  • Class 10 High School Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.

Rifleman Laboratory Assistant

Rifleman Barber

Rifleman Washerman

Rifleman Nursing Assistant

Warrant Officer Radio Mechanic

  • Intermediate (10+2) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India OR Class 10th with Diploma.

Warrant Officer Veterinary Field Assistant

  • Intermediate (10+2)with Diploma and 1 Year Experience.

Naid Subedar

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

State Wise Vacancy Details 2022

State Name

Total Post

State Name

Total Post

Uttar Pradesh

123

Rajasthan

41

Uttarakhand

07

Delhi

12

Bihar

107

Chhattisgarh

32

Chandigarh

02

Jharkhand

53

Dadar & Havely

01

Madhya Pradesh

47

Goa

03

Gujarat

50

Himachal Pradesh

04

Haryana

14

Jammu & Kashmir

26

Daman & Diu

01

Karnataka

51

Kerala

39

Lakshadeep

01

Andaman Nicobar

01

Meghalaya

07

Mizoram

85

Maharashtra

71

Manipur

79

Nagaland

115

Odisha

51

Punjab

18

Puducherry

02

Arunachal Pradesh

42

Tamilnadu

57

Telangana

46

Tripura

07

Assam

57

Andhra Pradesh

72

West Bengal

56

Total

1380

Bihar Assam Rilfes Tradesman Rally 2022 Details

Trade Name

General

OBC

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Havlidar Clerk

05

03

01

02

0

11

Naid Subedar RT

01

0

0

0

0

01

Havlidar Operator Radio & Line

31

18

07

11

0

67

Warrant Officer Radio Mechanic

02

01

01

01

0

05

Rifleman Armourer

02

01

0

01

0

04

Rifleman Nursing Assistant

04

03

01

01

0

09

Rifleman Laboratory Assistant

01

0

0

0

0

01

Warrant Officer Veterinary Field Assistant

02

0

0

0

0

02

Rifleman Armourer

0

01

0

0

0

01

Rifleman Washerman

02

02

01

01

0

06

Total

50

29

11

17

0

107

Uttarakhand Assam Rilfes Tradesman Rally 2022 Details

Trade Name

General

OBC

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Naid Subedar RT

01

0

0

0

0

01

Havlidar Clerk

01

0

0

0

0

01

Rifleman Nursing Assistant

01

0

0

0

0

01

Havlidar Operator Radio & Line

01

01

01

01

0

04

Total

04

01

01

1

0

07

Uttar Pradesh Assam Rilfes Tradesman Rally 2022 Details

Trade Name

General

OBC

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Naid Subedar RT

01

0

0

0

0

01

Havlidar Clerk

06

03

0

03

02

14

Havlidar Operator Radio & Line

31

21

08

16

01

77

Warrant Officer Radio Mechanic

02

02

01

01

0

06

Rifleman Armourer

02

01

01

01

0

05

Rifleman Nursing Assistant

04

03

01

02

0

10

Rifleman Laboratory Assistant

0

0

0

02

0

01

Warrant Officer Veterinary Field Assistant

02

0

0

0

0

02

Rifleman Washerman

02

02

01

01

0

06

Rifleman Armourer

01

0

0

0

0

01

Total

51

32

12

25

03

123

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Rally Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Re Print Application Form
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Assam Rifles Various Tradesman 2022 Online Form
Assam Rifles Recruitment Rally 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Indian Navy Tradesman Mate Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Indian Navy Tradesman Mate 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 03 August 2022

Post Update Date : 06 August 2022

Publish Description

Indian Navy Headquarters, Andaman & Nicobar Command are invited to apply online application form for Indian Navy Tradesman Mate 2022 Online Form for 112 Posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Indian Navy Tradesman Mate Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Indian Navy Tradesman Mate Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 06 August 2022 to 06 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Indian Navy

Indian Navy Tradesman Mate Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 06/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 06/09/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 06/09/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed High School (10th) Examination
  • And ITI in Related Trade.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • No Need to Pay Any Application Fee Only Apply Online.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 25 Years
  • Age Limit as on 06/09/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 112

Post Name – Indian Navy Tradesman Mate 2022 Online Form (Group C)

CategoryTotal
Gen43
OBC32
EWS11
SC18
ST08

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Join Indian Navy SSC IT Officer 2022 Online Form, Indian Navy SSC Officer Jan 2023 Online Form
Indian Navy Tradesman Mate 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Navy SSC Executive IT Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Navy SSC Executive IT Online Form 2022 for 50 Posts

Publish Date

Post Date : 04 August 2022

Post Update Date : 05 August 2022

Publish Description

Navy Recruitment (Join Indian Navy) are invited to apply online application form for Navy SSC Executive IT Branch SSC Officer Men and Women Entry 2022 batch. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Navy SSC Executive IT Online Form 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Indian Navy SSC Executive Information Technology Recruitment 2022 (Navy SSC IT Executive 2022) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 05 August 2022 to 15 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Navy Recruitment (Join Indian Navy)

Indian Navy SSC Executive IT Branch 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 05/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 15/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 15/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Navy Executive IT Branch Eligibility
    • Unmarried Men & Women Eligible
    • 60% Marks in English in Class 10th or Class 12th with Minimum 60% Overall Marks (More Details Read Notification)
    • M.SC BE/B.Tech/M.Tech in Computer Science/Computer Engineering/IT/Software System/ Cyber Security/Equivalent.
    • MCA/BCA/B.SC(Computer Science / IT)
    • For More Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee for the All Category Candidates in Indian Navy Indian Navy SSC Executive Information Technology Recruitment 2022.

AGE LIMIT

  • Age Limit Between: 02/01/1998 to 01/07/2003
  • Age Relaxation Details Read the Full Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 50

BranchTotal
SSC Executive Information Technology IT Branch50

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Short Notice
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Indian Navy Engineer SSC Online Form 2021, Navy SSC Executive IT Online Form 2022 for 50 Posts
Navy SSC Executive IT Online Form 2022 for 50 Posts

Indian Navy Recruitment 2022: Apply Online Steps

Indian Navy SSC Recruitment 2022: Dear Interested candidates, for applying in the Indian Navy Recruitment 2022 in SSC IT Executive 2022 can apply through the direct link on official website. Aspirants can follow the below steps for Indian Navy Recruitment 2022 application.

  • Redirect to official website of Indian Navy ie @https://www.joinindiannavy.gov.in
  • Click on the Career button (top of the page)
  • Select state then Log-In/New Registration
  • Fill in all the required details mentioned and upload the documents.
  • Pay the application fee as mentioned through online portal.
  • Save the filled form.

For the Ease of the Candidates we have also provided the Indian Navy Recruitment 2022 Apply Online Link above the page so that the Interested Candidates must not feel any hassle before applying for Navy SSC Executive Information Technology Recruitment 2022 Cadre.

Indian Navy Recruitment 2022: Vacancy Details

In Indian Navy Recruitment 2022, the total number of vacancies announced are 50 vacancies. The job opening is for the post of SSC IT Branch Executive Cadre.

DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Assam Rifles Rally 2021 Result

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Assam Rifles Rally 2021 Online Form, Final Result

Publish Date

29 August 2021

Post Update Date : 30 July 2022

Publish Description

Assam Rifles Are Offered to Apply Apply Online Application Form For Assam Rifles Rally 2021-22 for Technician, Tradesman Group B & C and Total number of post is 1230 will be recruited in it. Application Start from 11 Sep 2021 to 25 Oct 2021 (Assam Rifles Rally 2021 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Assam Rifles Rally Vacancy 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Assam Rifle Rally Bharti

Assam Rifle Rally Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 11/09/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 25/10/2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 25/10/2021
  • Admit Card – 13/11/2021
  • Exam Date – 01/12/2021
  • Result Available – 07 July 2022
  • Final Result Available – 30/07/2022

Education Qualification

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School), 12th (Intermediate), Degree, Diploma, Certificate Post wise Eligibility From A Recognized University.
  • For More Details Read the Full Notification.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Soon
  • SC/ST/Female – Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 18 Yrs
  • Max Age – Available Soon
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on ____________

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1230

State Wise Vacancy Available Soon

StatePostStatePostStatePost
Andman & Nicobar01Assam47Panducherry03
Andhra Pradesh64Chandigarh33Meghalaya07
Jammu & Kashmir21Delhi08Telangana48
Arunchal Pradesh41Goa02Manipur74
Dadar & Haweli01Haryana12Mizoram75
Himanchal Pradesh04Tripura07Jharkhand42
Madhya Pradesh42Bihar91ChhattisgarhNA
Uttar Pradesh98Gujrat48Tamilnadu54
West Bengal50Kerla34Rajasthan02
Damman & Diu02Odisha42Nagaland105
Lakshadweep02Punjab17Karnataka42
Maharashtra61SikkimNAUttrakhand05

Physical Standard (Female)

  • Height (All) – 157 CMS
  • Height (ST) – 150 CMS
  • Chest – NA

Physical Standard (Male)

  • Height (All) – 170 CMS
  • Height (ST) – 162.5 CMS
  • Chest – 80 to  85 CMS

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Final Merit List
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Re Print Application Form
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

BSF Group B SI Work & JE Electrical Admit Card 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

BSF Group B Post 2022 Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 25 April 2022

Post Update Date : 26 July 2022

Publish Description

Border Security Force (BSF) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for the Post of Group B Sub Inspector Work, Junior Engineer Electrical Recruitment 2022 for 90 posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (BSF Group B Post 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in BSF Group B Post recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 April 2022 to 08 June 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

BSF Advt No. : GROUPB/2022

Border Security Force (BSF)

BSF Group B Post recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 25/04/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 08/06/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 08/06/2022
  • Exam Date: July/August 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 26/07/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 200/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age Limit as on 08/06/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 90

Recruitment – BSF Group B Various Post 2022

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Inspector (Architect)Gen01
  • Degree in Architecture from Any Recognized University
  • Registered in Council of Architecture
EWS0
OBC0
SC0
ST0
Sub Inspector (Works)Gen24
  • 03 Year Diploma in Civil Engineering from Any Recognized University / Institute
EWS05
OBC16
SC08
ST04
Junior Engineer / Sub Inspector (Electrical)Gen16
  • 03 Year Diploma in Electrical Engineering from Any Recognized University / Institute
EWS04
OBC04
SC05
ST03

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

ITBP SI Overseer 2022 Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 07 July 2022

Post Update Date : 04 April 2023

Publish Description

Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force – (ITBP) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Civil Engineering ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Male / Female Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (ITBP SI Overseer 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 16 July 2022 to 14 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force – (ITBP)

ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Male / Female Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 16/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 14/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 14/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Class 10th High School Exam in Any Recognized Board in India with Diploma in Civil Engineering.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/Exs: Rs. 0/-
  • All Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 20 Years
  • Maximum Age: 25 Years
  • Age Limit as on 14/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per ITBP SI Overseer Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 37

Post Name – ITBP Sub Inspector Daroga Overseer Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Male32
ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Female05

 ITBP SI Overseer 2022 Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGen OBCEWSSCSTTotal
ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Male071503050232
ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Female010300010005

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force – (ITBP) are Released the Notification for ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Male / Female Recruitment 2022 for the 37 Vacancies and Here also Provide ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before ITBP SI Overseer 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 16/07/2022 to 14/08/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • ITBP SI Overseer Recruitment 2022,ITBP Sub Inspector Daroga Overseer Vacancy 2022, ITBP Sub Inspector SI Overseer Recruitment 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SSC Delhi Police Constable driver 2022 Online Form

SSC Delhi Police HC AWO/TPO 2022 Online Form
Publish Identify

SSC Delhi Police Constable driver 2022 Driving Test Admit Card

Publish DatePost Date : 08 July 2022

Post Update Date : 09 December 2023

Publish DescriptionStaff Selection Commission (SSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Delhi Police Constable driver Recruitment 2022. SSC Delhi Police Driver recruitment exam will be held on October 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (SSC Delhi Police Constable driver 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Constable (Driver)-Male in Delhi Police Examination 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 08 July 2022 to 29 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Staff Selection Commission (SSC)

Constable (Driver)-Male in Delhi Police Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 08/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 29/07/2022
  • Last Date and time for generation of Offline Challan : 29/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee Online: 30/07/2022
  • Last Date for payment through Challan: 30/07/2022
  • Correction Application Date: 02/08/2022
  • Tier I Exam Date: 21 October 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 11/10/2022
  • Answer Key Available: 04/11/2022
  • Result Available: 29/12/202
  • Final Answer Key Available : 16/01/2023
  • Driving Test Date: 10/10/2023 to 08/11/2023
  • Driving Test Admit Card Available: 05 October 2023
  • Final Result Available : 09/12/2023

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed Intermediate (10+2) Exam From a Recognized Board.
  • Valid driving license for Heavy Motor Vehicles
  • Possess knowledge of maintenance of vehicles.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • Correction Charge
  • First Time: Rs. 200/-
  • First Time: Rs. 500/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/07/2022
  • Candidate Born between : 02/07/1992 to 01/07/2001.
  • Age Relaxation as Per SSC Delhi Police Constable Driver Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1411

Post Name – SSC Delhi Police Constable Driver Vacancy 2022

CategoryOpenEx- ManTotal
Gen54361604
OBC31835353
EWS12814142
SC23626262
ST450550

Physical Standard

  • Height : 170 cm
  • Chest : 81 cm – 85 Cm
  • Race : 1600 Meter In 7 Minute
  • High Jump : 3 feet 6 Inch
  • Long Jump : 12 feet 6 Inch (Male )

SSC Delhi Police Head Constable Download Admit Card

State NameRegion NameDownload Link
Uttar Pradesh & BiharCR RegionClick Here
Rajasthan, Delhi, UttarakhandNR RegionClick Here
Madhya Pradesh, ChhattisgarhMPR Region Click Here  
Maharashtra, Gujrat,GoaWR Region Click Here
West Bengal, Orrisa, Jharkhand, A&N Island, SikkimER RegionClick Here
Assam, Arunachal Pradesh, Manipur, Meghalaya, Tripura, Nagaland, MizoramNER RegionClick Here
Karnataka, KerlaKKR RegionClick Here
Andhra Pradesh, Punduchery, TamilnaduSR Region Click Here
Hariyana, Punjab, J&K, Himachal PradeshNWR RegionClick Here

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Final Result Cutoff
Click Here
Download Trade (Driving) Test Admit Card
Click Here
Download Trade (Driving) Test Notice
Click Here
Download PET/PST Admit Card
Click Here
Download Marks
Click Here
Download Final Answer Key
Click Here
Download Result
List 1 | List 2 | Notice
Download Answer Key 
Click Here 
Download Answer Key Notice 
Click Here 
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Forgot Password
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are Released the Notification for Constable (Driver)-Male in Delhi Police Examination 2022 for the 1411 Vacancies and Here also Provide Delhi Police Constable driver Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before SSC Delhi Police Constable driver 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 08/07/2022 to 29/07/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • SSC Delhi Police Constable Driver Vacancy 2022, SSC Delhi Police Driver recruitment, Delhi Police Constable driver Recruitment 2022
SSC Delhi Police Constable driver 2022 Online Form
SSC Delhi Police Constable driver 2022 Online Form