Central Bank of India Safai Karamchari Fee Refund Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Central Bank Safai Karamchari 2023 Fee Refund Form

Publish DatePost Date: 21 December 2023

Post Update Date: 07 February 2025

Publish DescriptionCentral Bank Safai Karamchari Recruitment 2023: Central Bank of India (CBI) are invited to apply online application form for CBI Safai Karmachari OR Sub-Staff Recruitment 2023. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Central Bank of India CBI Safai Karamchari & Sub Staff Recruitment 2023  & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 20 December 2023 to 09 January 2024. Read the full notification before apply online.

 

Central Bank of India (CBI)

Central Bank Safai Karamchari Recruitment 2023

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 20/12/2023
  • Last Date Apply Online: 09/01/2024
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 09/01/2024
  • Re Open Apply Online: 21-27 June 2024
  • Fee Refund Form Available: 07-22 February 2025
  • Exam Date: July/August 2024
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

Central Bank of India Group D Exam 2023 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Central Bank Safai Karamchari Notification 2023 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 26 Years
  • Age limit as on 31/01/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Central Bank Safai Karamchari 2023 ELIGIBILITY

  • Class 10th Matric Exam Passed in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Knowledge of Applied State Local Language.
  • More Eligibility Details Read Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 484

Post Name: Central Bank of India Safai Karamchari Exam 2023

CategoryTotal
Gen218
OBC114
EWS48
SC62
ST42
State Wise Vacancy Details Central Bank of India Group D Exam 2023
StateLocal LanguageGenEWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar PradeshEnglish, Hindi & Urdu33082116078
BiharEnglish & Hindi36082012076
Delhi NCTEnglish & Hindi100205030121
RajasthanEnglish & Hindi230511090755
Madhya PradeshEnglish & Hindi120203030424
JharkhandEnglish & Hindi090202020520
ChhattisgarhEnglish & Hindi08010010414
MaharashtraEnglish, Hindi, Marathi & Konkani5412311110118
OdishaEnglish, Hindi & Odia02000002
GujaratEnglish, Hindi & Gujarati310821051176

IMPORTANT LINKS

For Fee Refund
Click Here
Download Fee Refund Notice
English | Hindi
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Re-Open Notice
English | Hindi
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Join Whatsapp Channel
Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

AAI Junior Assistant, Senior Assistant Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

AAI Junior and Senior Assistant 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 04 February 2025

Post Update Date: 04 February 2025

Publish DescriptionAAI Junior and Senior Assistant Recruitment 2025: Airport Authority of India (AAI) are invited to apply online application form for AAI Non Executives Junior Assistant and Senior Assistant Recruitment 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (AAI Junior Assistant, Senior Assistant Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Airport Authority AAI Junior Assistant & Senior Assistant Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 04 February 2025 to 05 March 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

AAI Advt No. 01/2025 NR

Airport Authority of India (AAI)

Airport Authority AAI Junior Assistant & Senior Assistant Recruitment 2025

AAI Junior and Senior Assistant 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 04/02/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 05/03/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 05/03/2025
  • Exam Date: As per Schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

AAI Junior Assistant & Senior Assistant Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AAI Junior & Senior Assistant Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age limit as on 05/03/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per AAI Junior Assistant Fire Service & Senior Assistant Recruitment Exam 2025 Rules.

 

Vacancy Details Total: 224 Post

Post Name: AAI Junior and Senior Assistant Recruitment 2025 

Post Name

Total Post

AAI Various Post Advt No 01/2025 NR Eligibility

Junior Assistant (Fire Service)

152

  • Class 10th with 3 Year Diploma in Mechanical / Automobile / Fire. OR
  • 10+2 Intermediate Exam (Regular)
  • Valid Heavy Vehicle Driving License OR
  • Medium Vehicle License 1 Year Before Advt Date OR
  • Light Motor Vehicle License LMV 2 Year Before Advt Date.
  • Height Male : 167 CMS, Female 157 CMS

Senior Assistant (Official Language

04

  • Master Degree in Hindi with English OR Master Degree in English with Hindi OR Master Degree in Any Subject with Hindi / English as a Subject in Degree Level.
  • 2 Year Experience.
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Senior Assistant (Accounts)

21

  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com with Computer Literary and 2 Year Experience.

Senior Assistant Electronics

47

  • Diploma in Electronics / Telecommunication / Radio Engineering with 2 Year Experience.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

RRC ECR Patna Apprentices Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

RRC ECR Apprentices Recruitment 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 01 February 2025

Post Update Date: 01 February 2025

Publish DescriptionRailway ECR Apprentice 2025: Railway Recruitment Cell RRC ECR, Patna are invited to apply online application form for East Central Railway ECR Patna Act Apprentices 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (RRC ECR Patna Apprentices Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in East Central Railway ECR Patna Various Trade Apprentices 2025 Recruitment & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 1 25 January 2025 to 14 February 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

Railway ECR Apprentices 1154 Post 2025

Railway Recruitment Cell RRC ECR, Patna

East Central Railway ECR Patna Act Apprentices 2025

RRC ECR Apprentices Recruitment 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 25/01/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 14/02/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 14/02/2025
  • Merit List / Result: As per Schedule

Railway ECR Apprentice 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

Railway RRC ECR Apprentices Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

RRC ECR Patna Various Trade Apprentices 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • Class 10 High School / Matric with ITI / NCVT Certificate in Related Trade.
  • for Trade Wise Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1154

Post Name: Trade Apprentice in Various Division

CategoryTotal
Danapur Division675
Dhanbad Division156
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Division64
Sonpur Division47
Samastipur Division46
Carriage Repair Workshop/ Harnaut110
Plant Depot/ Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya
29
Mechanical Workshop/Samastipur27

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
English | Hindi
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

CISF Constable Driver Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

CISF Constable Driver Recruitment 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 23 January 2025

Post Update Date: 03 February 2025

Publish DescriptionCISF Constable Driver Exam 2025: Central Industrial Security Force (CISF) are invited to apply online application form for CISF Constable Driver / Driver Cum Pump Operator Recruitment 2024 (Fire Services). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (CISF Constable Driver Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Central Industrial Security Force CISF Constable / Driver Recruitment 2024 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 03 February 2025 to 04 March 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

CISF Driver for Fire Services Exam 2025

Central Industrial Security Force (CISF)

CISF Constable Driver / Driver Cum Pump Operator Recruitment 2024 (Fire Services)

CISF Constable Driver Recruitment 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 03/02/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 04/03/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 04/03/2025
  • Exam Date:  As per Schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

CISF Constable / Driver Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/ESM: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

CISF Constable / Driver Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 27 Years
  • Age limit as on 04/03/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post: 1124

Post Name: CISF Constable Driver Exam 2025 

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Constable Driver (845)Gen344
  • Only for Male Candidates
  • Class 10th Matric Exam Passed from Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Driving License : Heavy Motor Vehicle OR Transport Vehicle / Light Motor Vehicle / Motor Cycle with Gear
  • 3 Year Driving Experience HMV / Transport Vehicle OR LMV / Motor Cycle with Gear
  • Height: 167 CMS
  • Chest: 80-85 CMS
  • 800 Meter Run in 03 Min 15 Second
  • Long Jump: 11 Feet (3 Chance)
  • High Jump: 3 Feet 6 Inch (3 Chance)
  • More Details Read Notification.
OBC228
EWS84
SC126
ST63
Constable (Driver- cum- pump- Operator (279)Gen116
OBC75
EWS27
SC41
ST20

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Online Form 2024

Publish DatePost Date: 19 November 2024

Post Update Date: 29 January 2025

Publish DescriptionKGMU Non Teaching Various Post 2024: King George’s Medical University Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, India are invited to apply online application form for KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Online Form 2024. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification.

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Recruitment 2024 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from November 2024 to 31 December 2024. Read the full notification before apply online.

King George’s Medical University Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, India

KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Recruitment 2024

KGMU Non Teaching Various Post 2024 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: As per Schedule
  • Last Date Apply Online: 03/03/2025
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 03/03/2025
  • Exam Date: As per schedule

KGMU Group B & C Post Exam 2024 APPLICATION FEE

  • General/OBC/EWS: 2360/-
  • SC/ST/PH: 1416/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking, UPI Mode.

KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Notification 2024 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2024
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per King George’s Medical University Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, India Recruitment Rules.

KGMU Non Teaching Recruitment 2024: Vacancy Details Total: 332 Post

Post Name

Total

KGMU Nursing Officer Eligibility

Technical Officer (Medical Perfusion)

4

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. with Perfusion Technology certificate from a recognized Institution/Association/Authority,
  • 5 years Experience

Technician (Radiology)

49

  • Intermediate (10+2) Exam with Science OR
  •  B.Sc. (Hons.) in Radiography Relevant experience.

Technician (Radiotherapy)

20

  • Intermediate (10+2) Exam with Science OR
  •  B.Sc. (Hons.) in Radiotherapy Relevant experience.

Technical Officer (Ophthalmology)

4

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. in Ophthalmic Techniques or equivalent, from recognized University/Institution.

Technical Officer (ENT)

4

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. Degree in Speech and Hearing from a recognized Institution/University.

Medical Lab Technologist (Lab)

29

  • Bachelor’s Degree in Medical Laboratory Technology/Medical Laboratory Science
  • 2 years Relevant Experience.

Jr. Medical Lab Technologist (Lab)

7

  • Intermediate (10+2) Exam with Science and 2 years Diploma in Medical Laboratory Technology
  • 1 Year Experience.

OT Assistant (OT)

65

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. OR
  •  10+2 with Science and 5 years experience in relevant area.

Technician (Nuclear Medicine)

4

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. in Life science plus one year diploma in Medical Radiation and Isotope Techniques.

Technician Gr 2 (Dental)

4

  • Class 10th Matriculation or equivalent, Diploma in Dental Hygiene/Dental Mechanic/Maxillofacial prosthesis, registered.

Technician (Dialysis)

36

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc. OR
  •  B.Sc. with Diploma in Dialysis Technology
  • 1 Year Experience.

Medical Social Service Officer

23

  • Master’s Degree in Social Work
  • Experience in Welfare or Health Agency.

Receptionist

23

  • Degree from a recognized University
  • PG Diploma in Journalism/Public Relations preferred.

Pharmacist Gr-2

38

  • Diploma in Pharmacy
  • Registered Pharmacist.

Librarian Grade 2

4

  • Bachelor Degree in Science B.Sc degree OR
  • Equivalent Degree with Diploma in Library Science

Assistant Security Officer

11

  • Degree, height and chest measurements,
  • 5 years experience in security.

Computer Programmer

7

  • BE /B.Tech (Comp. Sc./Comp. Engg.) OR
  • Master in Computer Application.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

To fill the KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Recruitment Online Form 2024, follow the steps below:

  1. Visit the Official Website: Go to the official website of King George’s Medical University, Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow. Look for the “Recruitment” or “Career” section on the website.
  2. Read the Notification: Read the detailed notification for the Non Teaching Various Post 1291 Post Recruitment 2024 carefully. Make sure you meet all the eligibility criteria mentioned in the notification.
  3. Register and Log In: If you are eligible, click on the “Apply Online” or “Register” button. Complete the registration process by providing your basic details like name, email, mobile number, etc. After successful registration, you will receive login credentials.
  4. Fill the Application Form: Log in using the provided credentials and access the application form. Fill in all the required details, such as personal information, educational qualifications, address, etc. Double-check all the information before proceeding.
  5. Upload Scanned Documents: Scan and keep ready the necessary documents like photograph, signature, ID proof, and other relevant certificates as per the instructions provided in the notification. Upload these documents to the application form.
  6. Pay Application Fee: If there is an application fee, pay it through the prescribed payment method. Ensure that you have paid the correct amount and retain the payment receipt for future reference.
  7. Preview and Submit: Before submitting the application form, review all the details filled in the form and verify that they are accurate. Once satisfied, submit the form.
  8. Print Application Form: After submitting the form, take a printout of the final submitted application form for your records.

Note: Keep a copy of the application form, payment receipt, and all supporting documents for future reference.

By following these steps, you can successfully fill the KGMU Non Teaching Various Post Recruitment Online Form 2024 and apply for the Non Teaching Various Post post in King George’s Medical University, Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow.

RRC Gorakhpur Apprentices Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Railway RRC Gorakhpur Apprentices 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 27 January 2025

Post Update Date: 27 January 2025

Publish DescriptionRailway NER Gorakhpur Apprentices Exam 2025: North Eastern Railway, NER Gorakhpur are invited to apply online application form for North Eastern Railway NER RRC Gorakhpur Various Trade Apprentices 2025 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (RRC Gorakhpur Apprentices Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NER Gorakhpur Various Trade Apprentices Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 24 January 2025 to 23 February 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

RRC Gorakhpur NER/RRC/Act Apprentice/2025-26

North Eastern Railway, NER Gorakhpur

NER Gorakhpur Various Trade Apprentices Recruitment 2025

Railway RRC Gorakhpur Apprentices 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 24/01/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 23/02/2025 (upto 05:00 PM Only)
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 23/02/2025

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/Women: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

RRC NER Gorakhpur Apprentices Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • Age limit as on 24/01/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per North East Railway Recruitment Cell RRC NER Gorakhpur Act Apprentices Training Notification Rules 2025-2026

Railway RRC Gorakhpur Apprentices 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • Class 10th High School with 50% Marks and ITI Ceritifcate in Related Trade / Branch.

Vacancy Details Total Post: 1104

Railway NER Gorakhpur Apprentices Exam 2024 : Workshop / Unit Wise Vacancy Details

Trade NameTotal Slots
Mechanical Workshop/ Gorakhpur411
 Signal Workshop/ Gorakhpur Cantt63
Bridge Workshop /Gorakhpur Cantt35
Mechanical Workshop/ Izzatnagar151
Diesel Shed / Izzatnagar60
Carriage & Wagon /lzzatnagar
64
Carriage & Wagon / Lucknow Jn155
Diesel Shed / Gonda90
Carriage & Wagon /Varanasi75
Total Slot 1104

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Exam 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 18 January 2025

Post Update Date: 23 January 2025

Publish DescriptionRajasthan High Court Stenographer Recruitment 2025: Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC) are invited to apply online application form for Rajasthan District Court Stenographer Hindi and English Recruitment 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Rajasthan District Court Stenographer Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 23 January 2025 to 22 February 2025 . Read the full notification before apply online.

RHC Stenographer Exam 2025

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

Rajasthan District Court Stenographer Recruitment 2025

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Exam 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 23/01/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 22/02/2025 (upto 05:00 PM Only)
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 23/02/2025
  • Exam Date: As per Schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 750/-
  • OBC NCL / EWS: Rs. 600/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 450/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2026
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Rajasthan High Court Stenographer Recruitment 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • 10+2 Intermediate with O Level / COPA / Diploma / RSCIT Course.
    More Eligibility Details Read the Notification
Vacancy Details Total Post: 144
Post NameAreaGenOBCMBCEWSSCSTTotal
Stenographer Gr-III (Hindi)Non TSP621502021315110
TSP0600000511
Stenographer Gr-III (English)Non TSP080000008
TSP030000003
Stenographer (Hindi)Non TSP080000008
TSP040000004

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 18 January 2025

Post Update Date: 18 January 2025

Publish DescriptionBihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Vacancy 2025: Panchayati Raj Department (PRD), Govt. of Bihar are invited to apply online application form for Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Recruitment 2025 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 16 January 2025 to 29 January 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

UPSC Advt No. : 01/2023-ENGG.

Panchayati Raj Department (PRD), Govt. of Bihar

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Recruitment 2025

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 16/01/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 29/01/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 29/01/2025
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fees For All Candidates.

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age: N/A
  • Max Age: 37 Years (UR & EWS-Male)
  • Max Age: 40 Years (UR & EWS-Female)
  • Max Age: 40 Years (BC & EBC-M/ F)
  • Max Age: 42 Years (SC & ST- M/F)
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Various Post 2025 ELIGIBILITY

  • Candidates who have passed Class 12th / HSC level Examination from any recognized Board, will be considered for this post.
  • For More Details Read Full Notification.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1583

Post Name: Bihar Gram Kachahari Sachiv Vacancy 2025

CategoryTotal
Gen–
OBC–
EWS–
SC–
ST–

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Registration | Login 
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

Coal India CIL Management Trainee Online Form 2025

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Coal India Management Trainee 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 16 January 2025

Post Update Date: 16 January 2025

Publish DescriptionCoal India Limited CIL Management Trainee Recruitment 2025: Coal India Limited (CIL) are invited to apply online application form for CIL Management Trainees MT Recruitment 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Coal India CIL Management Trainee Online Form 2025).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Coal India Limited CIL Management Trainee Recruitment 2025 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 15 January 2025 to 14 February 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

Coal India CIL MT Advt No. : 01/2025

Coal India Limited (CIL)

Coal India Limited CIL Management Trainee Recruitment 2025

Coal India Management Trainee 2025 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 15/01/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 14/02/2025 (upto 06:00 PM Only)
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 14/02/2025
  • CIL MT Exam Date: As per Schedule
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

CIL Management Trainee Recruitment 2025 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 1180/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/- (Nil)
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/- (Nil)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

CIL Management Trainee Notification 2025 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age limit as on 30/09/2024
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total: 434 Post

Post Name: Coal India Management Trainee 2025

Trade Name

Total Post

Coal India CIL Management Trainee Eligibility

Community Development

20

  • Master Degree / PG Diploma in Community Development/ Rural development/ Community Organization & Development Practice/ Urban & Rural Community Development/ Rural & Tribal Development/Development Management/ Rural Management with minimum 60 % marks.
  • More Eligibility Read the Notification

Environment

28

  • Degree in Environmental Engineering with 60% Marks OR Any Engineering Degree with PG Degree / Diploma in Environmental Engineering.

Finance

103

  • CA / ICWA

Legal

18

  • Bachelor Degree in Law (LLB 3 yr / 5 yr) with Minimum 60% Marks.

 Marketing & Sales

25

  • MBA / PG Diploma in Management with Specialization in Marketing (Major) with 60% Marks.

Materials Management

44

  • BE / B.Tech Engineering Degree in Electrical / Mechanical Trade with 60% Marks.

Personnel & HR

97

  • Bachelor Degree with Master Degree / PG Diploma in Management with specialization in HR/Industrial Relations/Personnel Management or MHROD or MBA or Master of Social Work with 60% Marks.

Security

31

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream from Any Recognized University in India.

Coal Preparation

68

  • BE / B.Tech / B.SC Engineering with Chemical / Mineral Engineering / Mineral & Metallurgical Engineering with 60% Marks.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here

DSSSB PGT Teacher Online Form 2024

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Delhi DSSSB PGT Teacher Advt No 10/2024 Recruitment 2025 Online Form

Publish DatePost Date: 01 January 2025

Post Update Date: 01 January 2025

Publish DescriptionDSSSB PGT Teacher Recruitment 2024: Delhi Subordinate Service Selection Board (DSSSB) are invited to apply online application form for Delhi DSSSB PGT Teacher Advt No 10/2024 Recruitment 2025. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (DSSSB PGT Teacher Online Form 2024).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in DSSSB PGT Teacher Recruitment 2024 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 16 January 2025 to 14 February 2025. Read the full notification before apply online.

Delhi DSSSB Advt No. : 10/2024

Delhi Subordinate Service Selection Board (DSSSB)

Deihi DSSSB PGT Teacher Recruitment 2024

Delhi DSSSB PGT Teacher Advt No 10/2024 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 16/01/2025
  • Last Date Apply Online: 14/02/2025
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 14/02/2025
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

DSSSB PGT Teacher Recruitment 2024 APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

DSSSB PGT Teacher Notification 2024 AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age limit as on 14/02/2025
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

DSSSB PGT Exam 2024 ELIGIBILITY

  • Master Degree in Related Subject.
  • Degree / Diploma in Education.
  • For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details Total: 432 Post

Post Name: DSSSB PGT Teacher Recruitment 2024

Post Name

Post Code

Gender

Total Post

PGT Teacher (Hindi), Director of Education

824/24

Male

70

Female

21

PGT Teacher (Hindi), NDMC

NA

07

PGT Teacher (Maths), Director of Education

825/24

Male

21

Female

10

PGT Teacher (Maths), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Physics), Director of Education

826/24

Male

03

Female

02

PGT Teacher (Physics), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Chemistry), Director of Education

827/24

Male

04

Female

03

PGT Teacher (Chemistry), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Biology), Director of Education

828/24

Male

01

Female

12

PGT Teacher (Biology), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Economics), Director of Education

829/24

Male

60

Female

22

PGT Teacher (Economics), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Commerce), Director of Education

830/24

Male

32

Female

05

PGT Teacher (Commerce), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (History), Director of Education

831/24

Male

50

Female

11

PGT Teacher (History), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Geography), Director of Education

832/24

Male

21

Female

01

PGT Teacher (Geography), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Political Science), Director of Education

833/24

Male

59

Female

19

PGT Teacher (Political Science), NDMC

NA

NA

PGT Teacher (Sociology), Director of Education

834/24

Male

05

Female

NA

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
Government Job Online
Click Here