Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form

Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2023 Online Form For 494 Post

Publish Identify

Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Tentative Exam Notice

Publish Date

Post Date : 28 May 2022

Post Update Date : 14 November 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Technical Graduate Level Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JTGLCCE 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 15 June 2022 to 13 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 10/2022 & 11/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Technical Graduate Level Combined Competitive Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued: 27/05/2022
  • Application Start: 15/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 09/08/2022 (Extended From 13/07/2022)
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 11/08/2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo & Sign: 13/08/2022
  • Correction Date: 14 to 16/08/2022
  • Exam Date: 12/02/2023
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Candidates Should Passed in Graduation Degree from Government Recognized Institutions or University in Relevant post.
  • For More Details Read Information Brochure (Page no-05).

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age For UR: 35 Years
  • Maximum Age For OBC: 37/38 Years
  • Maximum Age For SC/ST: 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 594

Post Name – JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022

Post NameTotal
JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam (Regular)592
JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam (Backlog)02

Post Wise Vacancy Details For JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam 2022

Post Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Fisheries Supervisor24060506061259
 Block Agriculture Officer & Equivalent1242218313179305
Assistant Research Officer & Equivalent04010000010208
Plant Guardian Inspector and Equivalent11020102030726
Statistical Assistant & Equivalent12010102030726
Geological Analyst13020202030830
Senior Audit 55 1108+01  14 1436+01 140 
Total24345365761152594

Selection Process

  • OMR based examination will taken by Commission.
  • The exam will be taken in one stages: i.e :- Main Examination.
  • Examinations questions will be objective the full mark of one question will be 03 and for every wrong answer 01 mark will be deducted.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Exam Notice 
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Candidate Login
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice 
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Regular | Backlog
Download Information Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Technical Graduate Level Combined Competitive Examination 2022 (JTGLCCE 2022) for the Total 594 Vacancies and Here also Provide JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 15/06/2022 to 13/07/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JH Technical Graduate Level Competitive Exam 2022, JTGLCCE 2022, JSSC Technical Graduate Recruitment 2022
Jharkhand JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form
JSSC CGL Technical 2022 Online Form, JTGLCCE 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

JIPMER Nursing Officer Technician Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

JIPMER Nursing Officer Technician Online Form 2022, Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 22 July 2022

Post Update Date : 28 August 2022

Publish Description

Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research (JIPMER) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Nursing Officer, X-Ray Technician & Respiratory Laboratory Technician On Contract basis. JIPMER Nursing Officer Technician Recruitment 2022 exam will be held on 04 September 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (JIPMER Nursing Officer Technician Online Form 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JIPMER Group B & C Various Vacancy 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 21 July 2022 to 11 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research (JIPMER)

JIPMER Puducherry Nursing Officer/ X-Ray/ Lab Technician Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 21/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 11/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 11/08/2022
  • Exam Date: 04/09/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 28/08/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 1500/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 1200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years For Nursing Officers
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years For X Ray / Lab Technician Post.
  • Age Limit as on 11/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 139

Post Name – JIPMER Group B & C Recruitment 2022

Post NameEligibilityTotal
Nursing Officer Group B
  • Degree / Diploma in General Nursing & Midwifery with Registration as Nursing Council.
  • Max Age : 35 Yrs.
128
X-Ray Technician (Radio-Diagnosis) Group B
  • B.Sc in Radiography / Medical Imaging Technology OR Equivalent Course with 2 Year Experience.
  • Max Age : 30 Yrs.
06
X-Ray Technician (Radiotherapy) Group B
  • B.SC in Radiation Technology OR B.SC in Radiotherapy Technology. AERB E Lora Registration with 2 Year Experience.
  • Max Age : 30 Yrs.
03
Respiratory Laboratory Technician Group C
  • B.Sc MLT with 1 Year Experience and 1 Year Training in Computer Software Handling.
  • Max Age : 30 Yrs.
02

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
For Mock Test Practice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research (JIPMER) are Released the Notification for JIPMER Puducherry Nursing Officer/ X-Ray/ Lab Technician Recruitment 2022 for the 139 Vacancies and Here also Provide JIPMER Group B & C Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before JIPMER Nursing Officer Technician Online Form 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 21/07/2022 to 11/08/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • JIPMER Group B & C Various Vacancy 2022, JIPMER Group B & C Recruitment 2022, JIPMER Nursing Officer Technician Recruitment 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

City Union Bank Relationship Managers 2022 Result

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

City Union Bank Relationship Managers 2022 Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 24 May 2022

Post Update Date : 23 July 2022

Publish Description

City Union Bank (CUB) which is a private leading bank with a history of 150 yrs are offered  / invited to apply online application form for CUB Relationship Managers Recruitment 2022 In 727 Branches in India. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Banking Jobs 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in CUB RM Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 24 May 2022 to 03 June 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

City Union Bank (CUB)

CUB Relationship Managers Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 24/05/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 03/06/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 03/06/2022
  • Exam Date: 02/07/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 30/06/2022
  • Result Available : 23/07/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Freshers with Bachelor Degree / Master Degree from a recognized University in India with Minimum 60% of aggregate marks in their academic qualifications.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For Any Candidates Only Apply Online.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 22 Years
  • Maximum Age: 27 Years
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

CUB Relationship Managers 2022 LocationDetails

KeralaKarnataka
Andhra PradeshTelangana
MaharastraGujrat
And Other Northern States 

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

City Union Bank (CUB) are Released the Notification for City Union Bank Relationship Managers 2022 Online Form and Here also Provide CUB Relationship Managers Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before CUB RM Recruitment 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 24/05/2022 to 03/06/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • CUB RM Recruitment 2022, CUB Relationship Managers Recruitment 2022, Banking Jobs 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Admission 2022 Result

Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Admission 2022 Online Form

Publish Identify

Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Admission 2022 Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 01 March 2022

Post Update Date : 22 July 2022

Publish Description

Jai Narain Vyas University (JNVU), Jodhpur, Rajasthan are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Admission In Two Years B.Ed Course & Four Years Integrated B.A B.Ed Ans B.SC B.Ed Course Through Rajasthan Pre -Teacher Education Test 2022 (PTET-2022). Other information related to this Rajasthan PTET Form 2022 like selection procedure, Education Qualification, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Admission 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Application Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 01 March 2022 to 31 March 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. – 01/2022

Jai Narain Vyas University (JNVU), Jodhpur

Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Application Online Form 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 01/03/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 31/03/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 31/03/2022
  • Exam Date – 03/07/2022
  • Admit Card Out – Before Exam
  • Result Out – 222/07/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs. 500/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 500/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

B.Ed. Course (Two Years) :-

  • At least 50% Marks in aggregate in the Bachelor’s / Master’s Degree Examination of any State University or any other University Recognized as equivalent to and fulfilling the other Requirements for admission to B.Ed. course. However, Scheduled Castes, Scheduled Tribes, Other Backward Classes, MBC as well as physically challenged and Widow or Divorced women candidates of Rajasthan having at least 45% marks in aggregate in the Bachelor’s or Master’s degree level examination will be eligible to apply for admission.
  • Candidates who have passed Graduation through Correspondence Course from any University by taking only one University Examination (One/Single sitting), even if they have cleared PG degree on the basis of this degree, are not eligible to appear in PTET; candidates who have not studied through 10+2+3 scheme or 10+1+3 (old scheme) are also not eligible to appear in PTET-2022.
  • Those who are appearing in the qualifying examination i.e. B.A./B.Sc./B.Com./Shastri Final Yr and/OR M.A./ M.Sc./ M.Com / Acharya Final Yr may also apply and appear in the PTET-2022.

4 Year B.A B. Ed / B.Sc B. Ed. Course :-

  • Candidate securing at least 50% marks in aggregate in the Senior Secondary Examination of the Sec. Board of education, Rajasthan Ajmer, OR any other recognized Board as equivalent (Equivalence certificate should be provided by the candidate) to and fulfilling the other requirement for admission to 4 Yrs B.A B.Ed/B.Sc B.Ed. Integrated course, prescribed hereinafter will be eligible to apply for admission to 4 Yrs B.A B.Ed./B.Sc B.Ed. course through Pre B.A B.Ed/B.Sc B.Ed test 2022. However, scheduled caste, scheduled tribes, other backward classes, Most backward classes as well as physically challenged and widow or divorced women candidates of Rajasthan having at least 45% marks in aggregate in the Senior Secondary examination will be eligible to apply for admission. It is also certified that only Sr. Sec. Examination passed or appearing in science Faculty candidate is eligible for admission in 4 Yrs . B.Ed Integrated course.
  • Those who are appearing in the qualifying examination i.e. Senior Secondary examination subject to the condition that they shall have their result up to the last date of online counseling registration and have marks sheets of the qualifying examination with eligibility percentage and the candidate should have online registration themselves and participate in online counseling.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Apply Online (Two Years B.Ed Course)
Click Here 
Apply Online (Four Years Integrated B.A B.Ed Ans B.SC B.Ed Course)
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download General Guidelines
Click Here
Download Subject Combination For PTET-2022
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Admission 2022 Online Form
Rajasthan PTET B.Ed Admission 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector 2021 Final Result

Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Online Form 2021

Publish Identify

Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Online Form 2021, Final Result

Publish Date

21 September 2021

Post Update Date : 22 July 2022

Publish Description

Bihar Staff Selection Commission (BSSC) Are Offered to Online Application Form Bihar SSC Mines Inspector MI 2021 for 100 Post, Application Start From 20/09/2021 to 20/10/2021, Min Age Limit is 21 Yrs and Max for Male is 37 Yrs & Female is 40 Yrs (Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Online Form 2021).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Vacancy 2021 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Advt No. – 01/2021

Bihar Staff Selection Commission (BSSC)

Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Recruitment 2021

Important Dates

  • Application Start – 20/09/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 20/10/2021
  • Last Date Final Submit – 22/10/2021
  • Admit Card Available – 28/04/2022
  • Exam Date – 10 – 11 May 2022
  • Result Available – 26 May 2022
  • Final Result Available: 22 July 2022

Education Qualification

  • Diploma in Mines and Mines Surveying From A Recognized Institute in India.
  • OR Degree in Geology from Recognized University in India.

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC/EWS – Rs.750/-
  • SC/ST – Rs.200/-
  • All Category Bihar Domicile Female- Rs.200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

Age Limit

  • Min Age – 21 Yrs
  • Max Age – 37 Yrs (For Male)
  • Max Age – 40 Yrs (For Female)
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2019

Vacancy Details Total Post : 100

Post Name – Mines Inspector MI

CategoryTotal
Gen41
BC11
EBC19
EWS10
OBC Female03
SC15
ST01
Total100

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result 
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Online Form 2021
Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Recruitment 2021
DMCA.com Protection Status

Tages :- Bihar SSC Mines Inspector MI 2021, Bihar BSSC Mines Inspector Vacancy 2021

Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

CSIR IITR Lucknow JSA, Stenographer Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

CSIR IITR JSA Steno 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 20 July 2022

Post Update Date : 20 July 2022

Publish Description

CSIR-Indian Institute of Toxicology Research, IITR, Lucknow are offered  / invited to apply online application form for IITR Junior Secretariat Assistant & Jr Stenographer Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (CSIR IITR JSA Steno 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in CSIR IITR JSA Stenographer 2022 Vacancy Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 18 July 2022 to 18 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. : IITR/1/2022

CSIR-Indian Institute of Toxicology Research, IITR, Lucknow

IITR Junior Secretariat Assistant & Jr Stenographer Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 18/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 18/08/2022 UP TO 5:30 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 18/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Intermediate (10+2 )Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • English Typing : 35 WPM OR Hindi Typing : 30 WPM
  • More Details Read the Notification.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 28 Years For  Junior Secretariat Assistant
  • Maximum Age: 27 Years For  Junior Stenographer
  • Age Limit as on 18/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per CSIR IITR Lucknow Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 10

Post Name – CSIR IITR Lucknow Various Vacancy 2022

Post NameTotal
Junior Stenographer02
Junior Secretariat Assistant JSA (Store & Purchase)01
Junior Secretariat Assistant JSA (Finance & Account)02
SCJunior Secretariat Assistant JSA (General)05

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

BEL Project & Trainee Engineer Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

BEL Project / Trainee Engineer Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date : 20 July 2022 Post Update Date : 20 July 2022

Publish Description

Bharat Electronics Limited (BEL) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for BEL Project Engineer And Trainee Engineer Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (BEL Project / Trainee Engineer Online Form 2022). Those Candidate Who Are Interested in BEL Latest Vacancy 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 20 July 2022 to 03 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online. Advt No. : No.383/HR/COMPS. & EM

Bharat Electronics Limited (BEL)

BEL Project Engineer And Trainee Engineer Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 20/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 03/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 03/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Project Engineer: Rs. 472/-
  • Trainee Engineer: Rs. 177/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 150

Post Name – BEL Project / Trainee Engineer Vacancy 2022

PostTradeEligibilityTotal
Project Engineer- IECE
  • B.E / B.Tech / B.Sc Degree in Related Trade.
  • And 02 Yrs Work Experience.
  • Max Age : 32 Yrs.
  • Age As on 01/08/2022
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
44
MECH20
EEE04
CS02
Trainee Engineer- I ECE
  • B.E / B.Tech / B.Sc Degree in Related Trade.
  • And 06 Month Work Experience.
  • Max Age : 28 Yrs.
  • Age As on 01/08/2022
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
54
MECH20
EEE04
CS02

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SSC Junior Hindi Translator JHT Online Form 2022

SSC JHT 2023 Junior Hindi Translator Exam Online Form

Publish Identify

SSC JHT 2022 Online Application Form Final Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 20 July 2022

Post Update Date : 08 Feb 2023

Publish Description

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for SSC Junior Hindi Translator, Junior Translator and SSC Senior Hindi Translator Examination 2022. SSC JHT Recruitment 2022 exam will be held on October 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (SSC JHT 2022 Application Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in SSC Junior Hindi Translator JHT Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 20 July 2022 to 04 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Staff Selection Commission (SSC)

SSC Junior Hindi Translator, Junior Translator and SSC Senior Hindi Translator Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 20/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 04/08/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 05/08/2022
  • Application Correction Date : 06/08/2022
  • Exam Date: 01 October 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 21/09/2022
  • Answer Key Available: 06/10/2022
  • Result Available: 03/11/2022
  • Paper II Exam Date: 11/12/2022
  • Paper II Status / Admit Card Available: 02/12/2022
  • Final Result Available: 08/02/2023

Exam Conducted By

  • Staff Selection Commission (SSC) All Region CR, NR, MPR & Other Region will Be Combined Conducted the Examination.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per SSC Junior Hindi Translator Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : Soon

Post Name – SSC Junior Hindi Translator JHT Vacancy 2022

CodePost NameEligibility
AJunior Translator in CSOLS
  • Master Degree in Hindi or English with Hindi or English As A Compulsory Subject. OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium & Hindi As A Compulsory Subject in Degree Level.
  • AND Diploma Course in Translation Form Hindi to English vice Verca OR 02 Yrs Experience.
BJunior Translator in Railway
CJunior Translator in Armed Force
DJunior Translator / JHT in Subordinate Officer
ESenior Hindi Translator in Various Department 
  • Master Degree in English or Hindi with Hindi or English As A Compulsory Subject. OR Master Degree in Any Subject with English Medium and Hindi As a Compulsory Subject in Degree Level.
  • AND Diploma Course in Translation Form Hindi to English vice Verca OR 03 Yrs Experience.

SSC Junior Hindi Translator JHT Check Application Status / Download  Tier II Admit Card

State NameRegion NameDownload Link
Uttar Pradesh & BiharCR RegionAvailable Soon
Rajasthan, Delhi, UttarakhandNR RegionClick Here
Madhya Pradesh, ChhattisgarhMPR RegionAvailable Soon
Maharashtra, Gujrat,GoaWR Region Click Here
West Bengal, Orrisa, Jharkhand, A&N Island, SikkimER RegionClick Here
Assam, Arunachal Pradesh, Manipur, Meghalaya, Tripura, Nagaland, MizoramNER RegionClick Here
Karnataka, KerlaKKR RegionClick Here
Andhra Pradesh, Punduchery, TamilnaduSR Region Click Here
Haryana, Punjab, J&K, Himachal PradeshNWR RegionClick Here

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Result
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Result 
Click Here
Download Result Notice 
Click Here
Download Answer Key 
Click Here
Download Answer Key Notice 
Click Here
Download Exam Date Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are Released the Notification for SSC Junior Hindi Translator, Junior Translator and SSC Senior Hindi Translator Examination 2022 and Here also Provide SSC JHT Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before SSC JHT 2022 Online Application Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 20/07/2022 to 04/08/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • SSC Junior Hindi Translator JHT Vacancy 2022, SSC Junior Hindi Translator Recruitment, SSC Senior Hindi Translator Examination 2022, SSC JHT 2022.
SSC JHT 2022 Online Application Form
SSC JHT 2022 Online Application Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

CCBL Probationary Officer and Associates Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

CCBL PO And PA Recruitment 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 19 July 2022

Post Update Date : 19 July 2022

Publish Description

Citizen Credit Co-Operative Bank Ltd (CCBL) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for CCBL Probationary Officer and Probationary Associates Online Form 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (CCBL PO And PA Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in CCBL Probationary Officer & Associates Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 19 July 2022 to 02 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 01 / Bank / 2022-2023

Citizen Credit Co-Operative Bank Ltd (CCBL)

CCBL Probationary Officer and Probationary Associates Online Form 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 19/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 02/08/2022 UP TO 05 PM
  • Complete Form Last Date: 02/08/2022
  • CBT Exam Date: August 2022
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • Application Fee is Not Available on Notification.

Eligibility Details (As on 30/06/2022)

  • Post Name : Probationary Officer
  • Eligibility : Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Minimum 65% First Class Marks. OR CA, CS, ICWA, CFA, MBA, LLM, M.Tech, Etc Degree.
  • Age Limit : 20-30 Yrs
  • Post Name : Probationary Associate
  • Eligibility : Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
  • Age Limit : 20-26 Yrs

Pattern of the On-line (written) Test

Post Name – CCBL Probationary Officer & Associates Vacancy 2022

Contents of Test No. of
Questions
Marks Version Duration
Reasoning ability & Computer
aptitude
40 80 Only English 
 
 
 
 
120 Minutes
English40 40 
Banking & General awareness40 40 
Quantitative and Numerical ability40  40
Total160 200

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.