Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form

Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form

Publish Identify

Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Exam Postponed

Publish Date

Post Date : 24 March 2022

Post Update Date : 16 December 2022

Publish Description

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC) Patna are offered / invited to apply online application form for Head Teacher in Primary Schools under Education Department, Govt. of Bihar for 40506 posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus, Important Dates and All Other information is available in the notification (Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Bihar Head Teacher Primary School 2022 Exam Online Form , This is a golden opportunity for the candidates who are looking for government jobs in Bihar States. If Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 28 March 2022 to 22 April 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 04/2022

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)

BPSC Bihar Head Teacher Primary School Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 28/03/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/04/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 22/04/2022
  • Last Date For Correction : 29/04/2022
  • Re Open Application Form : 09 to 23 September 2022
  • Exam Date: 22/12/2022 (Postponed)
  • Admit Card Out: 15/12/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 50% Marks.
  • For SC / ST / EWS / OBC / Female : 45% Marks.
  • DELEd / B.T. / B.Ed / B.A.Ed / B.SCEd/ BLEd with TET Exam Qualified.
  • More Details Read the Notification

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/Other State : Rs. 750/-
  • SC/ST/PH : Rs. 200/-
  • All Female Candidates (Bihar Domicile) : Rs. 200/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: NA
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2021
  • Age Relaxation as Per BPSC Head Teacher Recruitment 2022 Rules.
  • Read the Notification For Age Limit Details

Vacancy Details Total Post : 40506

Post Name – Bihar Head Teacher Vacancy 2022 In Primary School

CategoryTotal
UR16206
OBC4861
EWS4046
EBC7290
BC Female1210
SC6477
ST410

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Exam Postponed Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online (Re Open)
Registration | Login
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download District Wise Vacancy
Click Here
Download Syllabus
General Studies | D.EL.Ed 
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC) are Released the Notification for Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form/Bihar Head Teacher Vacancy 2022 for the 40506 Vacancies and Here also Provide BPSC Head Teacher Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Bihar Head Teacher Primary School 2022 Exam Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 28/03/2022 to 22/04/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Bihar Head Teacher Vacancy 2022, BPSC Head Teacher Recruitment 2022, Bihar Head Teacher Primary School 2022 Exam Online Form
Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form
Bihar BPSC Head Teacher 2022 in Primary School Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

FCI Manager Various Trade Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

FCI Manager 2022 Various Trade Phase II Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 25 August 2022

Post Update Date : 21 January 2023

Publish Description

Food Corporation India (FCI) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for FCI Manager Category II Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (FCI Manager 2022 Various Trade Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in FCI Manger Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 27 August 2022 to 26 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 02/2022 Category II

Food Corporation India (FCI)

FCI Manager Category II Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 27/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 26/09/2022 UP TO 04 PM ONLY
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 26/09/2022
  • Phase I Exam Date: 10,17 December 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 01/12/2022
  • Result Available: 12/01/2023
  • Phase II Admit Card: 20/01/2023
  • Phase II Exam Date: 29/01/2023

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 800/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 35 Years For Manager (Hindi)
  • Maximum Age: 28 Years For All Post
  • Age Limit as on 01/08/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per FCI Manager Cat II Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 113

Post Name – FCI Manager Category II Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotalEligibility
Manger (General)19
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Min 60% (For SC/ST : 55%) Marks From A Recognized University.
Manger (Depot)15
Manger (Movement)06
Manger (Technical)28 
  • B.SC Agriculture OR BE / B.Tech in AG / Food Processing / Bio Chemistry OR Its Equivalent Degree
  • More Details Read Notification.
Manger (Accounts)35 
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce B.Com and MBA Fin Degree / Diploma of Minimum 2 Year OR CA / CS.
  • More Details Read the Notification
Manger (Hindi)03
  • Master Degree in Hindi with English as a Subject in Degree Level OR Master Degree in English with Hindi as a Subject in Degree Level.
  • More Details Read the Notification

 

Manager Electrical Mechanical Engineering
01
  • B.E / B.Tech Degree in Related Trade From A Recognized University.
Manger (Civil) Engineering06
  • Bachelor Degree in Civil Engineering in Any Recognized Institute in India.

FCI Manager Recruitment 2022 Zone Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameNorthEastWestSouthNorth East
Manger (General)0101030509
Manger (Depot)0402060201
Manger (Movement)05010000
Manger (Accounts)1410050204
Manger (Technical)0907060402
Manger (Civil)03000201
Manger (Electrical, Mechanical)010000
Manger (Hindi)01000101

Food Corporation FCI Zone Wise State Details 2022

  • North Zone : UTTAR PRADESH, CHANDIGARH, ,DELHI, ,HARYANA , HIMACHAL PRADESH , JAMMU & KASHMIR , LADAKH ,PUNJAB 8. RAJASTHAN. ,UTTARAKHAND.
  • South Zone : ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS , ANDHRA PRADESH , KARNATAKA , KERALA , TAMIL NADU , TELANGANA , LAKSHADWEEP ,PUDUCHERRY.
  • East Zone : Bihar ,Jharkhand , Odisha ,Sikkim,West Bengal.
  • West Zone : CHHATTISGARH , DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ,DAMAN & DIU , GUJARAT ,GOA ,MADHYA PRADESH , MAHARASHTRA
  • North-East Zone : ARUNACHAL PRADESH, ASSAM, MANIPUR, MIZORAM, MEGHALAYA, NAGALAND ,TRIPURA

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Phase II Admit Card
Click Here
Download Phase I Result
North East Zone | South Zone | West Zone | East Zone | North Zone
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

MPPSC Medical Specialist Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

MPPSC Medical Specialist 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date : 29 July 2022

Post Update Date : 12 August 2022

Publish Description

Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for MPPSC Medical Specialist Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (MPPSC Medical Specialist 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in MP Medical Specialist Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 12 August 2022 to 11 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 06/2022

Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC)

MPPSC Medical Specialist Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 26/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 25/09/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 25/09/2022
  • Correction Date: 31/08/2022 to 27/09/2022 With Rs. 50/-Correction Charge
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Bachelor Degree / PG Degree / Diploma Degree in Related Subject Form A Recognized University.

APPLICATION FEE

  • For All Candidates of Madhya Pradesh: Rs. 2000/-
  • For SC/ST, OBC, & PwD Candidates: Rs. 1000/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2023
  • Age Relaxation as Per MP MS Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 160

Post Name – MP Medical Specialist Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen43
OBC43
EWS16
SC26
ST32

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Date Change Notice 
Click Here 
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Madhya Pradesh Public Service Commission (MPPSC) are Released the Notification for MPPSC Medical Specialist 2022 Online Form/ MP Medical Specialist Vacancy 2022 for the 160 Vacancies and Here also Provide MPPSC Medical Specialist Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before MPPSC Medical Specialist 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 12/08/2022 to 11/09/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • MP Medical Specialist Vacancy 2022, MP MS Recruitment 2022, MPPSC Medical Specialist Recruitment 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

CIL Managment Trainee MT 2022 Admit Card

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

CIL Managment Trainee MT 2022 Admit Card

Publish Date

Post Date : 23 June 2022

Post Update Date : 25 August 2022

Publish Description

Coal India Limited CIL are invited to apply online application form for CIL Managment Trainee MT 2022 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Coal India MT Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in CIL Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 23 June 2022 to 22 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.: 02/2022

Coal India Limited (CIL)

CIL Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2022

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 23/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 22/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 22/07/2022
  • Admit Card Available: 25/08/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 1180/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net(Internet) Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Age Limit

  • Min Age: NA
  • Max Age: 30 Yrs
  • Age Relaxation as per Rule.
  • Age Limit as on 04/08/2021.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 1050

Post Name: Coal India MT Recruitment 2022

Post NameTotalEligibility
Mining Engineering699
  • B.E/B.Tech/B.Sc in Related Trade with 60% Marks.
  • Max Age : 30 Years.
  • Age As on 31 May 2022.
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Civil Engineering160
Electronics & Telecommunication124
System and EDP67

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Indian Army 10+2 TES 48 Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Join Indian Army TES 48 Online Form 2022

Publish Date

Post Date : 22 August 2022

Post Update Date : 22 August 2022

Publish Description

Join Indian Army are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Indian Army 10+2 Technical Entry Scheme (TES) 48 January 2023 Course (Army TES 48 Course 2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, qualification, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Indian Army 10+2 TES 48 Online Form 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in 10+2 Technical Entry Scheme Course TES 48 Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 22 August 2022 to 21 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Join Indian Army (Bhartiya Sena)

10+2 Technical Entry Scheme Course TES 48 Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start – 22/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online – 21/09/2022
  • Exam Date – Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out – Notified Soon

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • JEE Mains 2021 has been made Mandatory from Indian Army TES 48 January 2023.
  • Candidate Should Passed 10+2 (Intermediate) with 60% Aggregate Marks in Physics, Chemistry, Math PCM Stream.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC – Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST – Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For Any Candidates Only Apply Online.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 16 Year 06 Month
  • Max Age – 19 Year 06 Month

Vacancy Details Total Post : 90

Post Name – Indian Army 10+2 Technical Entry Scheme (TES) 48 January 2023 Course

(Height : 157.5 CMS)

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Join Indian Army (Bhartiya Sena) are Released the Notification for Join Indian Army TES 48 Online Form 2022/ Army TES 48 Course 2022 for the 90 Vacancies and Here also Provide 10+2 Technical Entry Scheme Course TES 48 Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before Indian Army 10+2 TES 48 Online Form 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 22/08/2022 to 21/09/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • Indian Army 10+2 TES 48 Online Form 2022, Join Indian Army TES 48 Online Form 2022, Army TES 48 Course 2022, 10+2 Technical Entry Scheme Course TES 48 Recruitment 2022
Join Indian Army TES 48 Online Form 2022
Join Indian Army TES 48 Online Form 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.