Central Bank Specialist Officer Online Form 2022

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

Central Bank SO 2022 Specialist Officer Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date: 01 October 2022

Post Update Date: 01 October 2022

Publish Description

Central Bank Officer Various Post 2022: Central Bank are invited to apply online application form for Central Bank Officer Various Post Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Central Bank SO 2022 Specialist Officer Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Central Bank Specialist Officer Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 28 September 2022 to 17 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

HUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
(RECRUITMENT AND PROMOTION DIVISION)

Recruitment of Officers in specialist category- 2022-23 – Residual Vacancy in various streams

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 28/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 17/10/2022 
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 17/10/2022
  • Downloading of Call Letter for Interview: November 2022
  • Tentative Date of Interview: December 2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 850/- + GST
  • SC/ST/PWD: Rs. 175/- + GST
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 20 Years
  • Maximum Age: 50 Years
  • Post Wise Age Limit
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2022
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Central Bank SO ELIGIBILITY

  • Graduation / Post Graduation / Diploma / Engineering Degree / MBA / CA / CFA / LLB / PG Diploma / M.Sc
  • Kindly Read Notification for Post Wise Eligibility

Vacancy Details Total Post : 110

Post Name – Central Bank Specialist Officer Vacancy 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen56
OBC22
EWS07
SC19
ST06

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

NTA ICAR AIEEA Entrance Exam UG Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

NTA ICAR AIEEA 2022 Admission For UG, PG & Phd, Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 20 July 2022

Post Update Date : 02 October 2022

Publish Description

Indian Council of Agricultural Research [AIEEA] are invited to apply online Admission form for ICAR AIEEA UG/ PG/ PHd Admission 2022. Other information related to this Admission like selection procedure, Subject Details, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NTA ICAR AIEEA 2022 Admission For UG, PG & Phd).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NTA ICAR AIEEA UG / PG / PHd Admission 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 20 July 2022 to 19 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

National Testing Agency (NTA) | ICAR All India Entrance Examination 2022

ICAR AIEEA UG/ PG/ PHd Admission 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 20/07/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 19/08/2022 UP TO 05 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 19/08/2022
  • Correction Date: 19 to 23 Aug 2022
  • Exam Date UG Online: 13 to 15 Sep 2022
  • Exam Date PG/PHd : 20/09/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 10/09/2022
  • Answer Key Available : 22/09/2022
  • Result Out: 02/08/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • UG Course – Passed Intermediate (10+2) Exam.
  • PG Course – Bachelor Degree with One of every of The Related Subject or Equivalent.
  • PH.D Course – Master Degree (PG) in Related Subject.

APPLICATION FEE

Under Graduate UG Course

  • Gen- Rs.800/-
  • OBC/EWS – Rs.770/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs.400/-

Post Graduate PG Course

  • Gen- Rs.1150/-
  • OBC/EWS – Rs.1120/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs.570/-

JRF/SRF Courses

  • Gen- Rs.1850/-
  • OBC/EWS – Rs.1820/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs.920/-

Fee Mode

  • Pay Examination Fee Via Online/Offline Mode Only.

AGE LIMIT

  • UG Course – Min 16 Yrs
  • PG Course – Min 19 Yrs
  • PH.D Course – Min 20 Yrs
  • Age Limit as on 31/08/2022

Details of Course (NTA ICAR AIEEA 2022)

UG Course (AIEEA UG)

  • B.Sc in Agriculture/Horticulture/Forestry/Community Science/Sericulture.
  • B.F.Sc, Food Nutrition’s and Dietetics
  • B.Tech in Agriculture Engineering/Dairy Technology/Bio Technology/Food Technology

PG Course (AIEEA PG)

  • Plant Biotechnology /Plant Science /Physical Science / Entomology and Nematology/Social Science/Statistical Science/Agronomy/ Horticulture / Forestry /Agriculture and Engineering/Water Science and Technology/Home Science/Veterinary Science/Animal Bio Technology/Animal Science/Fisheries Science /Dairy Science/Food Science Technology/Dairy Technology/Agri Business Management

PH.D Course (AICE-JRF/SRF PGS)

  • Crop Sciences I, II and III / Horticulture /Veterinary and Animal Science I, II and III / Dairy Science/Dairy Technology and Food Technology/Agriculture Engineering and Technology/Fishery Science/Home Science/Agriculture Economics and Agribusiness Management/Natural Science Management I, II/Agriculture Extension/Agriculture Statistics.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download UG Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key
UG | PG / PHD | Answer Key Notice
Download Admit Card
UG|PG/PHD | Exam Notice
Apply Online
UG | PG | JRF/SRF/PHd
Download Notification
UG | PG | JRF/SRF/PHd
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
NTA ICAR AIEEA 2022 Admission
NTA ICAR AIEEA 2022 Admission
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Railway RRC ER Apprentice Online Form 2022

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

RRC Railway ER Apprentice 2022 Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date: 30 September 2022

Post Update Date: 01 October 2022

Publish Description

RRC ER Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2022: Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC) Eastern Region are invited to apply online application form for RRC ER Railway Apprentice Various Trade Recruitment 2022.Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (RRC Railway ER Apprentice 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Eastern Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 30 September 2022 to 29 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

RRC-ER/Act Apprentices/2022-23

Railway Recruitment Cell RRC Eastern Region ER

RRC ER Railway Apprentice Various Trade Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 30/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 29/10/2022 
  • Complete Form Last Date: 29/10/2022
  • Merit List: Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • Age limit as on 29/10/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

Eastern Railway Apprentice ELIGIBILITY

  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks.
  • AND ITI/NCVT Certificate in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 3115

Post Name – RRC ER Railway Apprentice Recruitment 2022

CategoryTotal
Gen1263
OBC714
EWS421
SC457
ST259
Division Wise Vacancy Details
Division NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Howrah Division267178659949659
Sealdah Division179118446633440
Asansol Division167112416230412
Malda Division5714201037138
Kanchrapara Workshop7650192814187
Liluah Division249611659245612
Jamalpur Workshop2681816710051667

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

SSC Scientific Assistant Online Form 2022

SSC Scientific Assistant 2022 Online Form For 990 Post
Publish Identify

SSC Scientific Assistant 2022 Result

Publish Date

Post Date: 30 September 2022

Post Update Date: 17 Feb 2023

Publish Description

SSC Scientific Assistant IMD Recruitment 2022: Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are invited to apply online application form for SSC Scientific Assistant (India Meteorological Department) Exam 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (SSC Scientific Assistant 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in SSC Scientific Assistant Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 30 September 2022 to 18 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

SSC Advt No. : HQ-PPI01/8/2022-PP_1

Staff Selection Commission (SSC))

SSC Scientific Assistant IMD Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 30/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 18/10/2022 
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 20/10/2022
  • Correction Date: 25/10/2023
  • CBT Exam Date: 14 – 16 December 2022
  • Admit Card Out: 03/12/2022
  • Answer Key Available: 21/12/2022
  • Result Out: 17/02/2023

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 0/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 30 Years
  • Age limit as on 18/10/2022
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

SSC IMD Scientific Assistant Exam 2022 ELIGIBILITY

  • Bachelor Degree in Science (Physics as One of the Subject) / Computer Science / IT / Computer Application. OR
  • Diploma in Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering.
    Note 1 : Degree or Diploma referred above should be in First Class (60% marks) or 6.75 CGPA on a 10 point scale.
    Note 2 : Degree or Diploma referred above must be of three (3) years duration after (10+2) examination.
    Note 3 : Intermediate (10+2)  Examination from a
    Recognized Board or equivalent in Science with Physics and Mathematics as core subjects.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 990

Post Name – SSC Scientific Assistant Recruitment 2022 (India Meteorological Department)

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key 
Click Here
Download Answer Key Notice 
Click Here
Download Admit Card
CR Region | NR Region | Other Region
Download Exam Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are Released the Notification for SSC Scientific Assistant (India Meteorological Department) for the 990 Vacancies and Here also Provide SSC Scientific Assistant IMD Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before SSC Scientific Assistant 2022 Online Form, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 30/09/2022 to 18/10/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • SSC IMD Scientific Assistant Vacancy 2022, SSC Scientific Assistant IMD Recruitment 2022, SSC IMD Scientific Assistant Exam 2022
SSC Scientific Assistant 2022 Online Form For 990 Post
SSC Scientific Assistant 2022 Online Form For 990 Post
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

UP Police Constable Sports Quota Online Form 2022

Government Jobs
Publish Identify

UP Police Constable Sports 2022 Online Form, Final Result

Publish DatePost Date: 14 September 2022

Post Update Date: 26 May 2023

Publish DescriptionUP Police Constable Sports Quota Recruitment 2022: Uttar Pradesh Police Recruitment And Promotion Board (UPPRPB) Lucknow are invited to apply online application form for UPP Constable Sports Quota recruitment of Civilian Police of Uttar Pradesh. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UP Police Constable Sports Quota 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in UP Police Constable Sports Quota Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 01 October 2022 to 31 October 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

UP Police Advt No. PRPB 02/2022

Uttar Pradesh Police Recruitment And Promotion Board (UPPRPB) Lucknow

UPP Constable Sports Quota recruitment of Civilian Police

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 01/10/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 31/10/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 31/10/2022
  • Table Tennis Exam Date Pre: 06/01/2023
  • Admit Card Out: 03/01/2023
  • Result Available: 28/03/2023
  • Final Selected List Available: 26/05/2023

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 400/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 400/-
  • All Category Female: Rs. 400/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 22 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/07/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.

UPSC Engineering Services ELIGIBILITY

  • Intermediate (10+2)  Exam in Any Recognized Board in India. with Participate in National Games, National Championship Junior / Senior, Federation Cup National Junior / Senior, All India Inter State Championship Senior, All India Inter University Tournament, World School Games U-19, National School Sports U-19, All India Police Sports Competition.
  • More Eligibility Details Read Notification.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 534

Post Name – UP Police Constable Sports Quota Recruitment 2022

Sport NameMaleFemale
Water Sports420
Basketball1310
Volleyball 10 10
Handball120
Football200
Kabaddi 1010
Table Tennis0402
Badminton0604
Cross Country0806
Archery1210
Hockey 2012
Gymnastic120
Lifting Weights1008
Bushu0906
Judy1010
Boxing1108
Athletics5746
Taekwondo0808
Swimming2119
Shooting1408
Wrestling2018
Cycling0604
Total Post335199

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Final Selection List/Result
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Result Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Date (All Sports)
Click Here
Download Eligible Candidate List (All Sports)
Click Here
Download Admit Card Table Tennis
Admit Card | Exam Notice
Apply Offline
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here

Allahabad University PG, LLB, Other Course Online Counseling 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Allahabad University AU Admission 2022 Online Counselling, Schedule Etc

Publish Date

Post Date : 11 June 2022

Post Update Date : 01 October 2022

Publish Description

University of Allahabad are invited to apply online admission application form for Allahabad University AU Pravesh PGAT M.Sc, MA, M.Com, M.Ed, B.Ed, LLB, LLM, IPS Admissions 2022 Online Form. Other information related to this admission like education qualification, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Allahabad University AU Admission 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in AU Pravesh 2022 (Allahabad University Admission 2022) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 11 June 2022 to 01 July 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Central University Of Allahabad, Prayagraj (U.P)

Allahabad University Admission 2022

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 11/06/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 08/07/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 08/07/2022
  • Exam Date: 02 to 07 August 2022
  • Admit Card: 26/07/2022
  • Result Out: August 2022
  • Counselling Start: 01/10/2022

Application Fee

  • UGAT/ PGAT/ LLB 3 Yrs Course :
  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 800/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 400/-
  • Other Courses :
  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs.1600/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 800/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking.

AU Admission 2022 Course Details with Eligibility

Courses NameAU Admission Eligibility
UGAT (BA, B.Com,B.Sc, Etc)Passed/Appearing Intermediate (10+2) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
PGAT (MA, M.Com, M.Sc, Etc)Passed/Appearing Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Recognized University in India.
LLM (PG Course)Passed/Appearing Law Degree in Any Recognized Board in India.
LLB (3 Year Course)Passed/Appearing Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Recognized University in India.
BA LLB (5 Year Course)Passed/Appearing Intermediate (10+2) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
B.EdPassed/Appearing Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Stream From Recognized University in India.
MBAPassed/Appearing Bachelor Degree (UG) in Any Recognized University in India.
M.EdPassed/Appearing Bachelor Degree (UG) in B.Ed From Recognized University in India.
IPS (Professional Courses)Passed/Appearing Courses Wise Eligibility Details Read the Full Notification

IMPORTANT LINKS

For Counselling
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Exam Schedule
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
Allahabad University Admission Online Form 2021, Allahabad University AU Admission 2022
Allahabad University AU Admission 2022
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

MP Primary Teacher Eligibility Test Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

MP Primary TET 2021 Online Form (Re-Open), Result Out

Publish Date

Post Date : 01 Dec 2021

Post Update Date : 01 October 2022

Publish Description

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board (MPPEB) Are Offered to Apply Online Application Form For the MP Primary School Teacher Eligibility Test 2020, Application Start From 14 December to 28 December 2021 (MP Primary TET 2021 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Already Registered For This Exam Need not Apply Again, Any New Interested Candidates Apply Online Application Form For MP TET 2020 (Re-Open) & Complete all Eligibility Criteria Can Read The Full Notification Before Apply.

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board (MPPEB)

Mp Teacher Eligibility Test TET Recruitment 2021

IMPORTANT LINK

  • Application Start – 14/12/2021
  • Last Date Apply Online – 01/01/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee – 01/01/2022
  • Correction Last Date – 02/01/2022
  • Exam Date – March 2022
  • Admit Card Out – 24/02/2022
  • Answer Key Available – 29/03/2022
  • Result Available – 09/08/2022
  • Update Result Available – 01/10/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Passed Intermediate (10+2 ) Exam with 50% Marks And 04 Year B.LEd Degree OR
  • D.Ed Special Exam Passed. OR
  • 02 Year BTC OR
  • Special BTC Exam Passed OR
    B.Ed / Special B.Ed in Any Recognized University.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State – Rs. 600/-
  • Reserved Category – Rs. 300/-
  • Portal Charge Extra – Rs. 60/-
  • Correction Charge – Rs. 70/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or MP Online Kiosk Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Min Age – 21 Years
  • Max Age – 40 Years
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

IMPORTANT INFORMATION

  • New Candidates – MP Primary School Teacher Eligibility Test 2020 Application has been Re Open, it is only for those who had error in their previous Application OR New candidates who have not applied yet and fulfill the eligibility can apply online.
  • OLD Candidates – MP Primary School Teacher Eligibility Test 2020 Candidates who have Registered online for this Exam Between 06/01/2020 to 04/02/2020, they do not have to do anything. If there is any error in their application, they can Rectify/Correct the same by the Specified Date.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Update Result
Click Here
Download Result
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Re Open Notice
Click Here
Download Old Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

NHM UP Mental Health Program Various Post Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

NHM UP Mental Health Program 2022 Various Post Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 28 August 2022

Post Update Date : 01 October 2022

Publish Description

National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh (NHM, UP) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for National Mental Health Program NMHP Clinical Psychologist. Psychiatric Social Worker, Psychiatric Nurse Contractual Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NHM UP Mental Health Program 2022 Recruitment).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in National Mental Health Program NHM Various Post Recruitment 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 28 August 2022 to 03 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 638/SPMU/NHM/22-23

National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh (NHM , UP)

National Mental Health Program NHM Various Post Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 25/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 03/09/2022
  • Exam Date: 25/09/2022
  • Admit Card Out: Available
  • Result Declared: 01/10/2022

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For All Candidates.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years For PSYCHIATRIC NURSE
  • Maximum Age: 45 Years For PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER & CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST Post
  • Age Limit as on 20/10/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per NHM UP Various 112 Post Recruitment Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 112

Post Name – NHM UP Mental Program Various Post Vacancy

CategoryEligibilityTotal
PSYCHIATRIC NURSE
  • 01 Yr Diploma in Psychiatric Nursing with B.SC Nursing OR GNM OR B.SC Nursing. 2 Year Experience Registered in UP State Medical Faculty.
  • More Eligibility Details Read the Notification.
35
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST
  • Master Degree in Clinical Psychology OR PG Degree in Psychology OR Clinical Psychology OR Applied Psychology and a Master of Philosophy in Clinical Psychology.
  • More Details Read the Notification. 
41
PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKER
  •  Master Degree in Social Work and Master of Philosophy in Psychiatric Social Work.
  • More Details Read the Notification. 
36

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

UP NHM PHN Tutor Result 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

UP NHM PHN Tutor 2022 Result

Publish Date

Post Date : 04 August 2022

Post Update Date : 01 October 2022

Publish Description

National Health Mission, Uttar Pradesh (NHM, UP) are invited to apply online application form for UP NHM Public Health Nurse PHN Tutor Recruitment 2022 for Total 100 Posts. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (UP NHM PHN Tutor 2022 Online Form).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NHM UP PHN Tutor 2022 Vacancy & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 11 August 2022 to 21 August 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

National Health Mission,Uttar Pradesh

UP NHM Public Health Nurse PHN Tutor Recruitment 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start: 11/08/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 21/08/2022
  • Result Available: 01/10/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Public Health Nurse PHN Tutor (Contractual)
    • B.Sc Nursing/Post Basic B.Sc Nursing with 3 Year Clinical Experience OR M.SC Nursing with 2 Year Experienc.
    • Registered in UP Nurse and Midwives Council and have valid certificate.

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee For Any Candidates. Only Apply Online

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: NA
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age Limit as on _________
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 100

Post Name – NHM UP PHN Tutor 2022 Vacancy

Post NameTotal
UP NHM PHN Tutor Post100

UP NHM PHN Tutor Jobs Posting Details

GNM Training Center

ANMTC, LHV Centers

Other training Centers

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Full Notification
Click Here
Download Short Notice
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.