Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu Intake 01/2023 Online Form

Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu Intake 01/2027 Online Form

Publish Identify

Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023 Provisional Selected List PSL 2023

Publish Date

Post Date : 26 September 2022

Post Update Date : 15 May 2023

Publish Description

Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023: Indian Air Force are invited to apply online application form for Indian Airforce Agniveer Recruitment 2022 under Agneepath scheme. Any youth whose age limit is between 17.5 to 21 years & come from any state/city in India can apply AGNIVEER VAYU INTAKE 01/2023 Recruitment (Join Indian Airforce Agnipath Scheme 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in Indian Airforce Agniveers Agnipath Vayu Star Intake 01/2023 Vacancy & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online. Read the full notification before apply online.

Indian Air Force

Join Indian Airforce Agnipath Scheme 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Short Notification Issued: 26/09/2022
  • Application Start: 07/11/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 23/11/2022
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 23/11/2022
  • Exam Date: 18 – 24 January 2023
  • Exam Date / City Details Available: 06/01/2023
  • Admit Card Out: 17/01/2023
  • Phase I Result out: 15/02/2023
  • Phase II Admit Card: 15/02/2023
  • Provisional Selected List: 15/05/2023

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: 250/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 250/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Via Debit Card/Credit Card/Net Banking Mode. Indian Airforce Agniveers Recruitment 2022.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 17.5 Years
  • Maximum Age: 21 Years
  • Age Limit Between – 27/06/2022 to 27/12/2005
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Eligibility Details

Science Subject Eligibility Details

  • 10+2 Intermediate with Mathematics, Physics and English with Minimum 50% Marks. and 50% Marks in English. OR
  • 03 Yrs Diploma in Engineering (Mechanical/ Electrical/ Electronics/ Automobile/ Computer Science/ Instrumentation Technology/ Information Technology) with Minimum 50% Marks and 50% Marks in English in Diploma Course. OR
  • 02 Yrs Vocation Course with Non Vocational Subject Physics and Math from Any Recogized Board with 50% Marks Aggrgate and 50% Marks in English.
  • More Details Read the Noitification.

Other Then Science Subject Eligibility

  • 10+2 Intermediate with Minimum 50% Marks Aggregate and 50% Marks in English. OR
  • 02 Yrs Vocation Course with Minimum 50% Aggregate and 50% Marks in English.
  • More Details Read the Notification.

Agniveer Vayu Medical Standard

  • Height Minimum : 152.5 CMS
  • Chest Expansion : 5 CMS

Vacancy Details Total Post : Soon

Post NameTotal
Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023Soon

Benefits of Agniveers Agnipath Scheme 2022

Years

In Hand

Monthly Package

30% Agniveer Corpus Fund

First

21,000/-

30,000/-

9,000/-

Second

23,100/-

33,000/-

9,900/-

Third

25,580/-

36,500/-

10,950/-

Fourth

28,000/-

40,000/-

12,000/-

  • Exit After 4 Year – Rs 11.71 Lakh as Seva Nidhi Package + Skill Gained Certificate.
  • Rs. 48 Lakh Life Insurance Cover.
  • Up to 25% will be enrolled in the regular cadre of the Armed Forces

Total Rs. 5.02 Lakh

  • Indian young people whose age is between 17.5 to 21 years can apply in this Agneepath scheme.
  • Agneepath will allow youth to serve in the armed forces for a period of 04 years.
  • The candidates who become Agniveer will get 10% reservation in recruitment in Assam Rifles after 4 years.
  • Uttar Pradesh (UP) / Madhya Pradesh (MP) and other states will also give preference to Agniveer in police department recruitment.
  • Leave: Annual : 30 Days, Sick Leave. Medical advice based.
  • LIC (LIfe Insurance): Agniveers will be provided life insurance cover of Rs. 48 Lakhs for the duration of their engagement period as Agniveers in the Indian Airforce.
  • Agniveer’ Skill Certificate: A skill-set certificate will be given to Aginveer by the Indian Air Force after the completion of the time period.
  • Every year there will be some kind of benefit in this Agneepath scheme,Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023 Online Form

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Provisional Selected List
Click Here
Download Phase II Admit Card
Click Here
Download Phase I Result
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Check Exam City / Date
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here 
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Short Notification
Click Here
Download Details
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How to Fill Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023 Online Form

  • Indian Airforce Are Released the Notification for Agniveer Vayu Intake 01/2022 Recruitment 2022. Candidate Can Apply Start November First Week.
  • Photo Instruction : Passport size recent colour photograph (taken not before November 2022) of size 10 KB to 50 KB (front portrait in light background without head gear except for Sikhs). The photograph is to be taken with candidate holding a black slate in front of his chest with his name and date of photograph taken, clearly written on it with white chalk in capital letter.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in Agniveer Vayu Intake 01/2023 Online Form 2022-2023.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details. Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • If Candidate Required to Paying the Application Fee Must Submit.
  • If  You have Not the Required Application Fees Your Form is Not Completed.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.
  • Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023 Online Form
Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023 Online Form
Indian Airforce Agniveer Vayu 01/2023 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Jharkhand PGT Teacher Online Form 2022

Jharkhand JSSC PGT Teacher Recruitment 2023 Online Form

Publish Identify

Jharkhand PGT JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Exam Cancel Notice

Publish Date

Post Date : 04 August 2022

Post Update Date: 16 December 2022

Publish Description

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are offered  / invited to apply online application form for Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2022 (JSSC PGTTCE-2022). Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Jharkhand PGT  Recruitment 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in JSSC Jharkhand PGT Teacher Recruitment 2022 Online Form & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 25 August 2022 to 23 September 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No.:- 14/2022 & 15/2022

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC)

Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2022

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued: 03/08/2022
  • Application Start: 08/09/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 22/11/2022 
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 24/11/2022
  • Last Date For Upload Photo & Sign: 27/11/2022
  • Correction Date: 29/11/2022 to 01/12/2022
  • Exam Date: 21/12/2022 to 03/01/2023
  • Rejection List Available: 09/12/2022
  • Additional Rejection List Available: 14/12/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 14/12/2022
  • Exam Cancelled Notice:16/12/2022

EDUCATION QUALIFICATION

  • Master Degree in Related Subject with B.Ed Exam Passed.
  • For Subject Wise Eligibility Details Read Notification (Page no.- 09 & 10).

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 100/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 50/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 Years
  • Maximum Age For UR: 40 Years
  • Maximum Age For OBC: 42/43 Years
  • Maximum Age For SC/ST: 45 Years
  • Age Limit as on 01/01/2022
  • Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 3120

Post Name – JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2022

(झारखण्ड स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक भर्ती 2022)

Regular Vacancy
Post NameURBC – IBC -IIEWSSC STTotal
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(रेगुलर)902 194 36  233 213 5592137
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(सीमित)(कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)304  6611  7672 189 718
Total1206  260 47309 285 748 2855

Backlog Vacancy

स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(रेगुलर)0029000046129204
स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक(सीमित) (कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)00080000124161
Total0037000058170265

Subject & Category Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022

Regular Vacancy

नियमित नियुक्ति ( सीधी भर्ती )

Subject Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Biology942302022255218
 Chemistry921705261361227
Geography781801162339164
Hindi7522 001613 37163
Economics731401171844167
History821500181849182
Sanskrit701402191846169
Physics972014292566251
Math711505251950185
Commerce821704222154200
English881802232258211
Total
902194
36
233
213
559
2137

Subject & Category Wise Vacancy Details For Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022

सिमित भर्ती (कार्यरत TGT शिक्षक के लिए आरक्षित)

Subject Name

UR

BC-I

BC-II

EWS

SC

ST

Total

Biology31080107071973
 Chemistry31060208082075
Geography26060005041354
Hindi2507 000504 1354
Economics25050005061455
History27050006061761
Sanskrit24050106061658
Physics33070410092285
Math24050109071763
Commerce28060107071867
English30060108082073
Total
30466
11
76
72
189
718
JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2022 
Subject NameRegularTGT ReserveBacklogBacklog (TGT Reserved)
PGT Biology2187300
PGT Chemistry227753004
PGT Geography1645400
PGT Hindi1635400
PGT Economics1675500
PGT History1826100
PGT Sanskrit169581810
PGT Physics251854514
PGT Math185637223
PGT Commerce200671705
PGT English211732205
Total213771820461

Selection Process

  • CBT based examination will taken by Commission.
  • The exam will be taken in One Phase : (a) Main Examination.
  • There will be two paper in the main examination and this examination will be taken in two shifts.
  • The duration of the each examinations will be 3 hours.
  • Paper-1 Exam – Graduate level questions will be asked while the Paper-2 Exam will be postgraduate level (PG).
  • Examinations questions will be objective and objective type answers, the full mark of Paper-1 will be 100 marks and each question will be 1 marks while the Paper-2 full mark will be 300 marks and each question will be 3 marks.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Exam Cancelled Notice
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Download Additional Rejection List
Click Here
Download Rejection List
Click Here
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Candidate Login
Click Here
Download Tentative Exam Notice
Click Here
Download Apply Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Notice for Clarification about PGTTCE 2022
Click Here
Download Date Extended Notice
Click Here
Download Apply Date Change Notice
Click Here
Download Advertisement
Reglular | Backlog
Download Information Brochure
Regular | Backlog
Download Syllabus
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

How To Fill Application Form

Jharkhand Staff Selection Commission (JSSC) are Released the Notification for Jharkhand Postgraduate Trained Teacher Competitive Examination 2022 (JSSC PGTTCE-2022) for the Total 3120 Vacancies and Here also Provide Jharkhand PGT  Recruitment 2022 Eligibility.

Candidate before JSSC Jharkhand PGT Teacher Recruitment 2022, Read the Full Notification and make sure that they’ve all eligibility paperwork, scanned passport size photo and signature for the aim of uploading on official web site.

The main points are given under by ten totally different helpful steps, so observe it step-by-step.

Application Filled Between 25/08/2022 to 23/09/2022

    1. Candidate fill itself.
    2. learn carefully complete instructions
    3. Select right category
    4. Fill all column
    5. Valid e-mail ID and phone number
    6. Fill rightly your personal information
    7. Upload scan copy of recommended documents, signature and password size in requested size
    8. Make sure clear all doubts
    9. Pay charged amount
    10. Print out the receipts or download.
  • Tages
    • झारखण्ड स्नातकोत्तर प्रशिक्षित शिक्षक भर्ती 2022, Jharkhand PGT  Recruitment 2022, JSSC PGT Teacher Vacancy 2022.
Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Online Form
Jharkhand JSSC PGTTCE-2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

Rajasthan Food Safety Officer Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

Rajasthan FSO Recruitment 2022 Food Safety Officer Online Form

Publish Date

Post Date: 22 October 2022

Post Update Date: 01 November 2022

Publish Description

RPSC Food Safety Officer 2022: Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) Ajmer are invited to apply online application form for Rajasthan Food Safety Officer FSO Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (Rajasthan FSO Recruitment 2022 Food Safety Officer).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in RPSC Food Safety Officer Vacancy 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 01 November 2022 to 30 November 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Advt No. : 11/Exam/F.S.O./Med. & Health/EP-I/2022-23

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC)

Rajasthan RPSC Food Safety Officer FSO Online Form

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 01/11/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 30/11/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 30/11/2022
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Out: Before Exam

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/Other State: Rs. 350/-
  • OBC/EWS: Rs. 250/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or E Challan Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 18 Years
  • Maximum Age: 40 Years
  • Age limit as on 01/01/2023
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per RPSC FSO Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Rajasthan FSO Recruitment 2022 ELIGIBILITY

  • Degree in Food Technology Dairy Technology / Bio Technology OR Its Equivalent Degree.
  • Knowledge of Rajasthani Culture.
  • More Details Read the Notification

Vacancy Details Total Post : 200

Post Name – RPSC Food Safety Officer Vacancy 2022 

CategoryTotal
Gen54
BC26
EWS12
SC21
ST21
MBC06

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

CTET December 2022 Online Form

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

CTET December 2022 Primary Class I-V and Junior VI to VIII Result/Score Card 2023

Publish Date

Post Date: 20 October 2022

Post Update Date: 03 March 2023

Publish Description

CTET Online Apply Form 2022: Central Board Of Secondary Education (CBSE) Delhi are invited to apply online application form for CTET December 2022 Online Form. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (CTET Online Apply Form 2022).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in CTET December 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 31 October 2022 to 24 November 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

Central Board Of Secondary Education(CBSE)

Central Teacher Eligibility Test CTET December 2022

CTET 2022 IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 31/10/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 24/11/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 25/11/2022 (upto 03:30 PM Only)
  • Correction Date: 28/11/2022 to 03/12/2022 
  • Exam Date CBT: December 2022 – January 2023
  • Exam City Details Available: 20/12/2022
  • Admit Card Out: 2 Days Before Exam
  • Answer Key Available: 14/02/2023
  • Result Available: 03/03/2023

CTET 2022 APPLICATION FEE

  • For Single Subject
  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 1000/-
  • SC/ST/PH – Rs. 500/-
  • For Both Paper
  • Gen/OBC: Rs. 1200/-
  • SC/ST/PH: Rs. 600/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Valid Period Of CTET Certificate

  • The Valid Period Of CTET Qualifying Certificate For Appointment will Be For Life Time For All Category.
  • There in No Restriction on The Number of Attempt a Person Can Be Take For Acquiring CTET Certificate A Person Who Has Qualified CTET May Also Appear Again For Improving Your Score.

Eligibility CTET December 2022

Secondary Stage (Class VI to VIII)

  • Bachelor Degree And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr of 2 Yr Diploma in Elementary Education (By Whatever Name Known) OR
  • Bachelor Degree (UG) with 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in 1 Yr Bachelor in Education (B.Ed.) OR
  • Bachelor Degree (UG) with 45% Marks And Passed/Appearing in 1 Yr Bachelor in Education (B.Ed.) in Accordance with the NCTE Norms OR
  • Senior Secondary OR (Its Equivalent) with At Least 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr of 4 Yr Bachelor in Elementary Education (B.El.Ed) OR
  • Senior Secondary OR (Its Equivalent) with At Least 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr of 4 Yr B.A/B.Sc. Ed. OR B.A.Ed./ B.Sc.Ed. OR
  • Bachelor Degree (UG) with 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in 1 Yr Bachelor in Education (Special Education)
  • OR Bachelor Degree (UG) with 50% Marks And Passed Are Appearing 01 Yr B.Ed (Special Education)

Primary Stage (Class I to V)

  • Senior Secondary OR (Its Equivalent) with at Least 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr Of 2 Yr Diploma In Elementary Education OR
  • OR Senior Secondary (Its Equivalent) with At Least 45% Marks And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr of 2 Yr Diploma in Elementary Education As Per NCTE 2002 Norms OR
  • Senior Secondary OR (Its Equivalent) with At Least 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr of 4 Yr Bachelor in Elementary Education (B.El.Ed) OR
  • OR Senior Secondary (Its Equivalent) with at Least 50% Marks And Passed/Appearing in Final Yr of 2 Yr Diploma in Education (Special Education) OR
  • Graduate And Passed/Appearing Final Yr of 2 Yr Diploma in Elementary Education
  • OR Bachelor Degree (UG) with 50% Marks And B.Ed (Bachelor in Education)

CTET 2022 IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result 
Click Here
For Online Objection 
Click Here
Download Answer Key
Click Here
Download Answer Key Notice
Click Here
Download Check Exam City / Date (All Candidate)
Click Here
Download Admit Card
Click Here
Check Exam City/Date
Click Here
Download Admit Card Notice
Click Here
For Online Correction / Change Exam District
Click Here
Download Correction / Edit Notice
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Download Short Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
CBSE CTET December Online Form 2021, CTET December 2022
CBSE CTET December 2022 Online Form
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

NHB Various Post Online Form 2022

Government Jobs

Publish Identify

NHB Various Post Recruitment 2022 Result

Publish Date

Post Date: 29 October 2022 

Post Update Date: 09 Feb 2022

Publish Description

NHB Various Post Recruitment 2022: National Housing Bank (NHB) are invited to apply online application form for NHB Assistant Manager and Other Various Post Recruitment 2022. Other information related to this recruitment like selection procedure, pay scale, age limit, syllabus information is available in the notification (NHB Various Post Recruitment 2022 For 27 Post).

Those Candidate Who Are Interested in NHB Various Post Online Form 2022 & Complete all Eligibility Criteria and want to appear in this recruitment can apply online from 29 October 2022 to 18 November 2022. Read the full notification before apply online.

National Housing Bank (NHB)

NHB Assistant Manager and Other Various Post Recruitment

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Begin: 29/10/2022
  • Last Date Apply Online: 18/11/2022
  • Last Date Pay Fee: 18/11/2022
  • Exam Date: as per schedule
  • Admit Card Out: 08/02/2023

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen/OBC/EWS: Rs. 850/-
  • SC/ST: Rs. 175/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Via Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net (Internet) Banking or UPI Mode.

AGE LIMIT

  • Minimum Age: 21 – 60 Yrs (Post Wise)
  • Maximum Age: 30 – 63  Yrs (Post Wise)
  • Age limit as on 01/10/2022
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per National Housing Bank NHB Various Post Recruitment 2022 Rules.

Vacancy Details Total Post : 27

Post Name: NHB Various Post Recruitment 2022

Post NameEligibilityTotal
Chief Economist
  • Bachelor Degree With 25 Yrs Experience.
  • Maximum Age : 62 Yrs
01
Protocol Officer
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 25 Yrs Experience.
  • More Eligibility Details Read Notification.
  • Age Limit : 60-62 Yrs.
02
Regional Manager (Scale IV) – Company Secretary
  • Bachelor Degree with Member of ICSI and 5 Yrs Experience.
  • More Eligibility Details Read Notification.
  • Age Limit : 30-45 Yrs.
01
Officers for Supervision (Backlog)
  • Bachelor Degree with 10 Yrs Experience.
  • More Eligibility Details Read Notification.
  • Age Limit : 57-63 Yrs.
06
Assistant Manager Scale I (Generalist / Hindi
  • Generalist : Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with Min 60% Marks OR Master Degree in Any Subject with 55% Marks (SC/ST/PH Candidates 5% Relaxation)
  • Hindi : Bachelor Degree in Hindi with 60% Marks or Master Degree in Hindi with 55% Marks. (SC/ST/PH Candidates 5% Relaxation)
  • Age Limit : 21-30 Yrs.
16
Dy. General Manager (Scale – VI)
  • CA with 12 Yrs Experience.
  • More Eligibility Details Read Notification.
  • Age Limit : 40-55 Yrs.
01

IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Assistant Manager Result
Click Here
Download Other Post Result
Click Here
Apply Online
Click Here
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel 
 Click Here
Download Android App newicon
Click Here
DMCA.com Protection Status
Disclaimer : Government Job Online Website does not have any Connection with the Government and does not belongs to or Represents any Government Entity. The Examination Results / Marks printed on this web site is usually not one to be a legal document for searching for immediate information for the examination. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error / Mistake that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.